EOC middle final
SWE, Skattungbyn, 2012-05-17

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 6.1 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 36:19 M329:30 (25) 5:59
2
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 37:16 M328:39 (21) 6:08
3
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTULithuania 37:37 M228:59 (28) 6:12
4
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 37:46 M329:11 (24) 6:13
5
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 38:17 M227:32 (18) 6:19
6
Bader Leif GERGermany 38:20 M228:19 (24) 6:19
7
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 38:25 M331:11 (32) 6:20
8
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 38:40 M331:13 (33) 6:22
9
Tarasovs Anatolijs LATLatvia 39:04 M128:27 (21) 6:26
10
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 39:09 M229:34 (29) 6:27
11
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 39:29 M227:56 (19) 6:30
12
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 39:38 M128:53 (23) 6:32
13
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 39:40 M129:26 (28) 6:32
14
Schwartz Sørensen Søren DENDenmark 39:50 M128:14 (18) 6:34
15
Lösch Sören GERGermany 39:54 M130:27 (32) 6:35
16
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 40:06 M329:10 (23) 6:37
17
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 40:31 M228:20 (25) 6:41
18
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 40:55 M329:52 (27) 6:45
19
Tenani Alessio ITAItaly 41:05 M228:18 (23) 6:46
20
Boesen Andreas Hougaard DENDenmark 41:14 M329:31 (26) 6:48
20
Nilsson Simkovics Erik AUTAustria 41:14 M231:32 (33) 6:48
22
Shcherbakov Denys UKRUkraine 41:25 M129:16 (26) 6:50
23
Kharchenko Alexander RUSRussia 41:41 M129:00 (24) 6:52
24
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 41:49 M330:19 (29) 6:54
25
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 42:34 M130:30 (33) 7:01
26
Lützkendorf Paul GERGermany 42:39 M337:25 (40) 7:02
27
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 42:41 M130:06 (30) 7:02
28
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 42:52 M331:55 (35) 7:04
29
Smith Ross USAUnited States 43:16 M135:57 (41) 7:08
30
Pihl Peeter ESTEstonia 43:18 M228:06 (21) 7:08
31
Negrello Manuel ITAItaly 43:28 M331:03 (31) 7:10
32
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 43:39 M231:33 (34) 7:12
33
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 43:46 M328:27 (20) 7:13
34
Binder Martin AUTAustria 44:34 M132:41 (37) 7:21
35
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 44:43 M328:09 (19) 7:22
36
Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 44:48 M332:25 (36) 7:23
36
Horta Manuel PORPortugal 44:48 M132:44 (38) 7:23
38
Robinson Richard GBRGreat Britain 45:10 M130:47 (34) 7:27
39
Smithard Christopher GBRGreat Britain 45:15 M231:49 (35) 7:28
40
Goubau Johan BELBelgium 45:17 M331:50 (34) 7:28
41
Merl Robert AUTAustria 46:11 M228:30 (26) 7:37
42
Cashell Hugh IRLIreland 46:29 M233:28 (36) 7:40
42
Asmolov Oleksii UKRUkraine 46:29 M230:32 (31) 7:40
44
Seppi Marco ITAItaly 46:31 M340:05 (41) 7:40
45
Squire Anthony GBRGreat Britain 46:42 M332:52 (38) 7:42
46
Silva Miguel PORPortugal 46:53 M330:32 (30) 7:44
47
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 46:57 M236:39 (40) 7:44
48
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 47:09 M128:19 (19) 7:46
49
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 47:10 M129:22 (27) 7:46
50
Kretzschmar Matthias GERGermany 47:15 M132:32 (36) 7:47
51
Anderson Robbie CANCanada 47:47 M336:26 (39) 7:53
52
Bezdiga Andrei MDAMoldova 47:55 M340:10 (42) 7:54
53
Lawford Ian AUSAustralia 48:01 M131:33 (35) 7:55
54
Kacmaz Ahmet TURTurkey 49:11 M332:27 (37) 8:06
55
Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand 49:58 M330:05 (28) 8:14
56
Foppen Niels Peter NEDNetherlands 50:14 M236:34 (39) 8:17
57
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 50:50 M238:14 (41) 8:23
58
Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria 51:40 M236:07 (38) 8:31
59
Leal Tiago Gingao PORPortugal 51:51 M135:04 (40) 8:33
60
Genar Jeremy BELBelgium 52:04 M134:16 (39) 8:35
61
Franco Paulo PORPortugal 53:03 M234:34 (37) 8:45
62
Ucar Ali TURTurkey 54:15 M143:36 (42) 8:57
63
Ri Kyong Sa PRKNorth Korea 1:10:26 M351:53 (43) 11:37
  Erdogan Musa TURTurkey dsq M238:48 (42)  
  Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic dsq M228:06 (21)  
  Nixon Mark Robin GBRGreat Britain dsq M128:41 (22)