EOC long final
SWE, Skattungbyn, 2012-05-18

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 12.4 km 26 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Martner Ola SWESweden 1:17:26 M351:22 (20) 6:13
2
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 1:18:27 M251:10 (20) 6:18
3
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 1:20:13 M152:31 (23) 6:27
4
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:20:17 M350:53 (18) 6:27
5
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 1:21:25 M152:15 (22) 6:33
6
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 1:21:52 M351:49 (23) 6:35
7
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:22:35 M253:57 (24) 6:38
8
Djurhuus Rasmus DENDenmark 1:23:05 M255:19 (26) 6:41
9
Tarasovs Anatolijs LATLatvia 1:23:18 M352:27 (25) 6:42
10
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:25:23 M11:00:14 (33) 6:52
11
Bondarenko Roman RUSRussia 1:25:28 M259:40 (29) 6:52
12
McCarthy Ewan GBRGreat Britain 1:25:33 M253:05 (22) 6:53
13
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTULithuania 1:25:49 M352:52 (27) 6:54
14
Lösch Sören GERGermany 1:27:10 M351:46 (22) 7:00
15
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 1:27:12 M155:24 (28) 7:01
16
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 1:27:21 M153:15 (24) 7:01
17
Squire Anthony GBRGreat Britain 1:27:34 M156:50 (29) 7:02
18
Schwartz Sørensen Søren DENDenmark 1:27:52 M154:40 (27) 7:04
19
Sidorov Alexei RUSRussia 1:30:14 M352:25 (24) 7:15
20
Negrello Manuel ITAItaly 1:30:44 M21:05:39 (32) 7:18
21
Bilevičius Liutauras LTULithuania 1:31:40 M252:10 (21) 7:22
22
Nilsson Simkovics Erik AUTAustria 1:31:56 M353:55 (28) 7:23
23
Kundisch Wieland GERGermany 1:33:33 M31:04:29 (34) 7:31
24
Anderson Robbie CANCanada 1:36:05 M21:01:15 (30) 7:43
25
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 1:36:55 M257:08 (27) 7:47
26
Smith Ross USAUnited States 1:38:05 M158:00 (30) 7:53
27
Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 1:38:57 M258:52 (28) 7:57
28
Kacmaz Ahmet TURTurkey 1:43:41 M11:13:41 (35) 8:20
29
Kretzschmar Matthias GERGermany 1:43:48 M21:01:43 (31) 8:21
30
Erdogan Musa TURTurkey 1:47:54 M31:13:07 (36) 8:40
31
Franco Paulo PORPortugal 1:48:02 M31:03:47 (33) 8:41
32
Cashell Hugh IRLIreland 1:50:05 M21:06:27 (33) 8:51
33
Bezdiga Andrei MDAMoldova 1:54:09 M11:00:09 (32) 9:11
34
Ri Kyong Sa PRKNorth Korea 2:15:49 M31:24:47 (37) 10:55
  Bader Leif GERGermany dsq M150:48 (18)  
  Ucar Ali TURTurkey dsq M21:09:07 (34)  
  Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria dsq M359:22 (31)  
  Binder Martin AUTAustria dsq M255:08 (25)