Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | Kvalifikatsioon | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martner Ola | SWE | Sweden | 1:17:26 | M3 | 51:22 (20) | 6:13 |
2 |
Mihailovs Kalvis | LAT | Latvia | 1:18:27 | M2 | 51:10 (20) | 6:18 |
3 |
Nakonechnyi Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 1:20:13 | M1 | 52:31 (23) | 6:26 |
4 |
Sild Timo | EST | Estonia | 1:20:17 | M3 | 50:53 (18) | 6:27 |
5 |
Stulgys Donatas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:21:25 | M1 | 52:15 (22) | 6:32 |
6 |
Haines Hector Alexander | GBR | Great Britain | 1:21:52 | M3 | 51:49 (23) | 6:34 |
7 |
Mihalkin Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 1:22:35 | M2 | 53:57 (24) | 6:38 |
8 |
Djurhuus Rasmus | DEN | Denmark | 1:23:05 | M2 | 55:19 (26) | 6:40 |
9 |
Tarasovs Anatolijs | LAT | Latvia | 1:23:18 | M3 | 52:27 (25) | 6:41 |
10 |
Siegert Wolfgang | AUT | Austria | 1:25:23 | M1 | 1:00:14 (33) | 6:51 |
11 |
Bondarenko Roman | RUS | Russia | 1:25:28 | M2 | 59:40 (29) | 6:52 |
12 |
McCarthy Ewan | GBR | Great Britain | 1:25:33 | M2 | 53:05 (22) | 6:52 |
13 |
Sabaliauskas Giedrius | LTU | Lithuania | 1:25:49 | M3 | 52:52 (27) | 6:53 |
14 |
Lösch Sören | GER | Germany | 1:27:10 | M3 | 51:46 (22) | 7:00 |
15 |
Friedrichs Bjarne | GER | Germany | 1:27:12 | M1 | 55:24 (28) | 7:00 |
16 |
Dallavalle Roberto | ITA | Italy | 1:27:21 | M1 | 53:15 (24) | 7:01 |
17 |
Squire Anthony | GBR | Great Britain | 1:27:34 | M1 | 56:50 (29) | 7:02 |
18 |
Schwartz Sørensen Søren | DEN | Denmark | 1:27:52 | M1 | 54:40 (27) | 7:03 |
19 |
Sidorov Alexei | RUS | Russia | 1:30:14 | M3 | 52:25 (24) | 7:15 |
20 |
Negrello Manuel | ITA | Italy | 1:30:44 | M2 | 1:05:39 (32) | 7:17 |
21 |
Bilevičius Liutauras | LTU | Lithuania | 1:31:40 | M2 | 52:10 (21) | 7:22 |
22 |
Nilsson Simkovics Erik | AUT | Austria | 1:31:56 | M3 | 53:55 (28) | 7:23 |
23 |
Kundisch Wieland | GER | Germany | 1:33:33 | M3 | 1:04:29 (34) | 7:31 |
24 |
Anderson Robbie | CAN | Canada | 1:36:05 | M2 | 1:01:15 (30) | 7:43 |
25 |
Wartbichler Christian | AUT | Austria | 1:36:55 | M2 | 57:08 (27) | 7:47 |
26 |
Smith Ross | USA | United States | 1:38:05 | M1 | 58:00 (30) | 7:53 |
27 |
Iliev Lachezar | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:38:57 | M2 | 58:52 (28) | 7:57 |
28 |
Kacmaz Ahmet | TUR | Turkey | 1:43:41 | M1 | 1:13:41 (35) | 8:20 |
29 |
Kretzschmar Matthias | GER | Germany | 1:43:48 | M2 | 1:01:43 (31) | 8:20 |
30 |
Erdogan Musa | TUR | Turkey | 1:47:54 | M3 | 1:13:07 (36) | 8:40 |
31 |
Franco Paulo | POR | Portugal | 1:48:02 | M3 | 1:03:47 (33) | 8:41 |
32 |
Cashell Hugh | IRL | Ireland | 1:50:05 | M2 | 1:06:27 (33) | 8:50 |
33 |
Bezdiga Andrei | MDA | Moldova | 1:54:09 | M1 | 1:00:09 (32) | 9:10 |
34 |
Ri Kyong Sa | PRK | North Korea | 2:15:49 | M3 | 1:24:47 (37) | 10:55 |
Bader Leif | GER | Germany | dsq | M1 | 50:48 (18) | ||
Ucar Ali | TUR | Turkey | dsq | M2 | 1:09:07 (34) | ||
Kamenarov Zlatko | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | M3 | 59:22 (31) | ||
Binder Martin | AUT | Austria | dsq | M2 | 55:08 (25) |