EOC relay
SWE, Falun, 2012-05-20

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 1, 3 etapid 7.2 km 19 KP; 2 etapid 7.2 km 18 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Switzerland 2 SUI1:53:43 1Hubmann Martin38:20 (  9)38:20 (  9)
2Müller Matthias38:06 (  4)1:16:26 (  1)
3Kyburz Matthias37:17 (  3)1:53:43 (  1)
2
Sweden 2 SWE1:53:46 1Leandersson Jonas38:29 (11)38:29 (11)
2Johansson Fredrik38:04 (  3)1:16:33 (  5)
3Holmberg Anders37:13 (  2)1:53:46 (  2)
3
France FRA1:53:55 1Tranchand Frédéric37:56 (  1)37:56 (  1)
2Adamski Philippe38:48 (11)1:16:44 (  8)
3Gonon Francois37:11 (  1)1:53:55 (  3)
4
Norway NOR1:53:59 1Nordberg Anders38:26 (10)38:26 (10)
2Kaas Carl Waaler38:15 (  5)1:16:41 (  7)
3Lundanes Olav37:18 (  4)1:53:59 (  4)
5
Russia RUS1:54:38 1Khramov Andrey38:10 (  7)38:10 (  7)
2Tsvetkov Dmitry38:21 (  6)1:16:31 (  3)
3Novikov Valentin38:07 (  7)1:54:38 (  5)
  Sweden SWE1:56:19 1Rost Erik38:07 (  6)38:07 (  6)
2Runesson Johan38:51 (12)1:16:58 (10)
3Bergman Gustav39:21 (  9)1:56:19 (  6)
6
Latvia LAT1:56:20 1Bertuks Edgars37:57 (  2)37:57 (  2)
2Sirmais Mārtiņš38:35 (  9)1:16:32 (  4)
3Mihailovs Kalvis39:48 (11)1:56:20 (  7)
  Norway 2 NOR1:56:39 1Indgaard Ulf Forseth38:47 (15)38:47 (15)
2Dæhli Magne37:58 (  2)1:16:45 (  9)
3Omdal Hans Gunnar39:54 (13)1:56:39 (  8)
7
Finland FIN1:57:07 1Lakanen Jani38:17 (  8)38:17 (  8)
2Airila Hannu39:37 (14)1:17:54 (13)
3Taivainen Olli Markus39:13 (  8)1:57:07 (  9)
  Switzerland SUI1:57:14 1Lauenstein Marc38:04 (  4)38:04 (  4)
2Hubmann Daniel39:17 (13)1:17:21 (12)
3Merz Matthias39:53 (12)1:57:14 (10)
8
Lithuania LTU1:58:32 1Aleliūnas Vilius38:30 (12)38:30 (12)
2Krėpšta Simonas40:28 (17)1:18:58 (14)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas39:34 (10)1:58:32 (11)
  Russia 2 RUS1:58:48 1Novikov Leonid37:59 (  3)37:59 (  3)
2Riapolov Roman38:39 (10)1:16:38 (  6)
3Sidorov Alexei42:10 (19)1:58:48 (12)
9
Czech Republic CZE1:59:49 1Prochazka Jan38:05 (  5)38:05 (  5)
2Šedivy Jan38:24 (  7)1:16:29 (  2)
3Kral Vojtech43:20 (23)1:59:49 (13)
10
Ukraine UKR2:01:22 1Shcherbakov Denys43:33 (30)43:33 (30)
2Ushkvarok Pavlo39:48 (15)1:23:21 (21)
3Kratov Oleksandr38:01 (  6)2:01:22 (14)
11
Austria AUT2:01:26 1Merl Robert40:17 (18)40:17 (18)
2Gremmel Helmut43:11 (24)1:23:28 (22)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot37:58 (  5)2:01:26 (15)
  Finland 2 FIN2:01:27 1Huovila Jarkko39:13 (16)39:13 (16)
2Portin Fredric37:46 (  1)1:16:59 (11)
3Tervo Tuomas44:28 (26)2:01:27 (16)
12
Estonia EST2:02:03 1Kärner Olle38:39 (13)38:39 (13)
2Sild Lauri40:25 (16)1:19:04 (15)
3Sild Timo42:59 (21)2:02:03 (17)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:02:15 1Kodeda Štepan40:19 (19)40:19 (19)
2Dlabaja Tomaš40:31 (18)1:20:50 (19)
3Nykodym Miloš41:25 (16)2:02:15 (18)
13
Denmark DEN2:02:20 1Christensen Christian39:21 (17)39:21 (17)
2Hansen Rasmus Thrane41:25 (21)1:20:46 (18)
3Bobach Søren41:34 (17)2:02:20 (19)
14
Belarus BLR2:03:05 1Tambasov Yuri38:44 (14)38:44 (14)
2Alekseyonok Aleksei41:13 (19)1:19:57 (17)
3Mihalkin Dmitri43:08 (22)2:03:05 (20)
15
Great Britain GBR2:03:39 1Nixon Mark Robin40:36 (20)40:36 (20)
2Fraser Scott38:33 (  8)1:19:09 (16)
3Haines Hector Alexander44:30 (27)2:03:39 (21)
16
Italy ITA2:03:42 1Schgaguler Klaus41:45 (27)41:45 (27)
2Tenani Alessio41:50 (22)1:23:35 (23)
3Mamleev Mikhail40:07 (14)2:03:42 (22)
17
Hungary HUN2:07:46 1Lenkei Zsolt40:38 (21)40:38 (21)
2Kerényi Maté Kristóf45:01 (31)1:25:39 (27)
3Kovacs Adam42:07 (18)2:07:46 (23)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:08:03 1Bloch Claus Hallingdal41:46 (28)41:46 (28)
2Olsen Rune43:48 (27)1:25:34 (26)
3Schwartz Sørensen Søren42:29 (20)2:08:03 (24)
18
Germany GER2:08:31 1Brandt Christoph41:37 (25)41:37 (25)
2Friedrichs Bjarne42:49 (23)1:24:26 (24)
3Lösch Sören44:05 (24)2:08:31 (25)
  Lithuania 2 LTU2:12:11 1Sabaliauskas Giedrius41:42 (26)41:42 (26)
2Beliūnas Vytautas45:39 (32)1:27:21 (28)
3Stulgys Donatas44:50 (28)2:12:11 (26)
19
Bulgaria BUL2:12:22 1Sirakov Ivan48:38 (36)48:38 (36)
2Kamenarov Ivaylo43:15 (26)1:31:53 (31)
3Nikolov Kiril40:29 (15)2:12:22 (27)
  Estonia 2 EST2:12:26 1Heinmann Kristo44:52 (32)44:52 (32)
2Pihl Peeter43:14 (25)1:28:06 (29)
3Kivikas Kenny44:20 (25)2:12:26 (28)
  Latvia 2 LAT2:12:54 1Tarasovs Anatolijs40:46 (22)40:46 (22)
2Pauliņš Artūrs44:45 (28)1:25:31 (25)
3Jubelis Andris47:23 (32)2:12:54 (29)
  Austria 2 AUT2:18:29 1Nilsson Simkovics Erik47:07 (35)47:07 (35)
2Wartbichler Christian44:47 (30)1:31:54 (32)
3Siegert Wolfgang46:35 (31)2:18:29 (30)
  Italy 2 ITA2:20:12 1Seppi Marco43:34 (31)43:34 (31)
2Dallavalle Roberto51:48 (37)1:35:22 (35)
3Negrello Manuel44:50 (28)2:20:12 (31)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:20:18 1Smithard Christopher50:31 (37)50:31 (37)
2Schorah David James44:45 (28)1:35:16 (33)
3Rocke John45:02 (30)2:20:18 (32)
  Australia AUS2:22:45 1Dent Julian40:47 (23)40:47 (23)
2Lawford Ian49:43 (35)1:30:30 (30)
3Quayle Tom52:15 (36)2:22:45 (33)
20
Ireland IRL2:23:30 1Simonin Nicolas43:12 (29)43:12 (29)
2Cashell Hugh52:05 (38)1:35:17 (34)
3Short Conor48:13 (33)2:23:30 (34)
  Germany 2 GER2:28:19 1Kretzschmar Matthias52:09 (38)52:09 (38)
2Lützkendorf Paul47:19 (33)1:39:28 (38)
3Kundisch Wieland48:51 (34)2:28:19 (35)
21
Belgium BEL2:29:05 1Goubau Johan47:04 (34)47:04 (34)
2Delobel Bart50:35 (36)1:37:39 (37)
3Genar Jeremy51:26 (35)2:29:05 (36)
22
Portugal POR2:29:19 1Silva Miguel47:03 (33)47:03 (33)
2Horta Manuel49:17 (34)1:36:20 (36)
3Franco Paulo52:59 (37)2:29:19 (37)
23
Turkey TUR3:02:08 1Kacmaz Ahmet1:01:19 (39)1:01:19 (39)
2Ucar Ali57:38 (39)1:58:57 (39)
3Erdogan Musa1:03:11 (38)3:02:08 (38)
  France 2 FRAdsq 1Coupat Vincent41:25 (24)41:25 (24)
2Basset Lucas41:22 (20)1:22:47 (20)