WUOC long + sprint + middle
ESP, Alicante, 2012-07-03

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.4 km 19 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 32:49 6:04
2
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 35:10 6:30
3
Chromy Adam CZECzech Republic 35:41 6:36
4
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 36:00 6:40
5
Martner Ola SWESweden 36:40 6:47
6
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 37:18 6:54
7
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 37:40 6:58
8
Šmehlik Eduard CZECzech Republic 37:41 6:58
9
Bråten Vetle Ruud NORNorway 37:48 7:00
10
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 38:18 7:05
11
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 38:20 7:05
12
Agafontcev Yuri RUSRussia 38:42 7:10
13
Svensk Joakim SWESweden 38:57 7:12
14
Kymäläinen Severi FINFinland 38:59 7:13
15
Nilsson Simkovics Erik AUTAustria 39:05 7:14
15
Kerényi Maté Kristóf HUNHungary 39:05 7:14
17
Lepoutre Benjamin FRAFrance 39:11 7:15
18
Nixon Mark Robin GBRGreat Britain 39:14 7:15
19
Morawski Jacek POLPoland 39:59 7:24
20
Mathys Jonas SUISwitzerland 40:09 7:26
21
Olesen Anders Konring DENDenmark 40:12 7:26
22
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 40:31 7:30
23
Tullie Douglas GBRGreat Britain 40:35 7:30
24
Brandt Christoph GERGermany 40:36 7:31
25
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 40:37 7:31
26
Andersson Rassmus SWESweden 40:49 7:33
27
Ruttenborg Vegard NORNorway 40:59 7:35
28
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 41:04 7:36
29
Lösch Sören GERGermany 41:12 7:37
30
Munthe Jonas DENDenmark 41:14 7:38
31
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 41:24 7:39
32
Ridefelt Albin SWESweden 41:31 7:41
33
Scown Murray AUSAustralia 41:37 7:42
34
Fumey Clement FRAFrance 41:41 7:43
35
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance 41:53 7:45
36
Crespin Celestin FRAFrance 42:00 7:46
37
Konotopetz Damian Michael CANCanada 42:12 7:48
38
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 42:21 7:50
39
Nurmonen Antti FINFinland 42:26 7:51
40
Doganov Petar BULBulgaria 42:33 7:52
41
Danielsen Vegard NORNorway 42:36 7:53
42
Tamužs Jānis LATLatvia 42:54 7:56
43
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 43:03 7:58
44
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 43:11 7:59
45
Rognstad Asgeir Bakken NORNorway 43:14 8:00
46
Riechers Sören GERGermany 43:17 8:00
47
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 43:23 8:02
48
Hewelt Maciej POLPoland 43:27 8:02
49
Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier ESPSpain 43:45 8:06
50
Glaner Franz AUTAustria 43:53 8:07
51
Tammemäe Timmo ESTEstonia 43:55 8:07
52
Mitt Raido ESTEstonia 44:02 8:09
53
Drągowski Kuba POLPoland 44:42 8:16
54
Popov Artem RUSRussia 44:46 8:17
55
Pohjala Johannes FINFinland 44:59 8:19
56
Podziński Rafał POLPoland 45:05 8:20
57
Gösswein Csaba HUNHungary 45:19 8:23
58
Scott Toby NZLNew Zealand 45:40 8:27
59
Hjerrild Per DENDenmark 46:09 8:32
60
Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain 46:15 8:33
61
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 46:45 8:39
62
Salvioni Gianluca ITAItaly 46:50 8:40
63
Pfeifer Christian AUTAustria 46:54 8:41
64
Parton Matthew AUSAustralia 47:03 8:42
65
Anderson Robbie CANCanada 47:35 8:48
66
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 47:40 8:49
67
Marsoner Fabio ITAItaly 47:45 8:50
67
Jager Simon NZLNew Zealand 47:45 8:50
69
Beveridge Gene NZLNew Zealand 47:57 8:52
70
Ringer Štefan SVKSlovakia 48:03 8:53
71
Jones Kristian Mark GBRGreat Britain 48:08 8:54
72
Tregubov Vladimir RUSRussia 48:30 8:58
73
Vainio Antti FINFinland 48:31 8:59
74
Baryshnikov Andrei RUSRussia 48:45 9:01
75
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 48:59 9:04
76
Dandens Atis LATLatvia 49:09 9:06
77
Teutsch Jeffrey CANCanada 50:28 9:20
78
Harvey Jourdan NZLNew Zealand 50:59 9:26
79
Schachner Sandro AUTAustria 51:00 9:26
80
Crosato Oliver AUSAustralia 51:06 9:27
81
Breed Aaron AUSAustralia 51:11 9:28
81
Wu Yuewei CHNChina 51:11 9:28
83
Kūms Jānis LATLatvia 51:20 9:30
84
Genar Jeremy BELBelgium 51:53 9:36
85
Kemp Eric Lawrence CANCanada 56:08 10:23
86
Kohei Hosobuchi JPNJapan 56:09 10:23
87
Williams John Hensley USAUnited States 57:10 10:35
88
Whitaker Charles USAUnited States 57:38 10:40
89
Takuya Tanabe JPNJapan 58:22 10:48
90
Osaki Hirokazu JPNJapan 58:50 10:53
91
Scalet Tommaso ITAItaly 59:20 10:59
92
Tanikawa Yuta JPNJapan 1:00:09 11:08
93
Andersen Keith USAUnited States 1:00:34 11:12
94
Pelckmans Adriaan BELBelgium 1:05:34 12:08
95
Liu Ruicong CHNChina 1:05:54 12:12
96
Tysz Adam SVKSlovakia 1:06:09 12:15
97
Shi Fulei CHNChina 1:14:47 13:50
98
Hofmans Benjamin BELBelgium 1:15:48 14:02
99
Jiang Zhiding CHNChina 1:25:21 15:48
  Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria dnf  
  Tiirats Tauno ESTEstonia dnf  
  Kovacs Adam HUNHungary dnf