WUOC long + sprint + middle
ESP, Alicante, 2012-07-03

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 4.0 km 15 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Forsgren Lilian SWESweden 29:39 7:24
2
Forsberg Anna SWESweden 31:38 7:54
3
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 32:35 8:08
4
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 33:22 8:20
5
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 34:18 8:34
6
Bachman Anna SWESweden 34:32 8:38
7
Fershalova Karina RUSRussia 34:42 8:40
8
Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 34:44 8:41
9
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 34:48 8:42
10
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 34:54 8:43
11
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 34:56 8:44
12
Glebova Olga RUSRussia 35:08 8:47
13
Haare Therese NORNorway 35:17 8:49
14
Feer Isabelle SUISwitzerland 35:58 8:59
15
Edwards Anne Elisabeth GBRGreat Britain 36:05 9:01
16
Löfgren Kristin SWESweden 36:07 9:01
17
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 36:10 9:02
18
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 36:27 9:06
19
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya BULBulgaria 36:47 9:11
20
Schröter Myrea GERGermany 36:53 9:13
21
Uotila Ulrika FINFinland 36:55 9:13
22
Bochenkova Ivana CZECzech Republic 37:04 9:16
23
Sund Gøril Rønning NORNorway 37:12 9:18
24
Harding Rebecca Frances GBRGreat Britain 37:55 9:28
25
Reinhardt Anna GERGermany 38:27 9:36
26
Mendel Tatiana RUSRussia 38:36 9:39
27
Kutsenina Liubov RUSRussia 38:39 9:39
28
Hussey Rosalind IRLIreland 38:42 9:40
29
Doetsch Esther GERGermany 38:46 9:41
30
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 38:49 9:42
31
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 38:59 9:44
32
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 39:16 9:49
33
Zsigmond Szava HUNHungary 40:11 10:02
34
Gajda Monika POLPoland 40:39 10:09
35
Obstetar Perrine FRAFrance 40:41 10:10
36
Oram Louise CANCanada 41:05 10:16
37
Lind Anne Johanne NORNorway 41:22 10:20
38
Effeney Rachel AUSAustralia 41:26 10:21
38
Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic 41:26 10:21
40
Baklid Anette NORNorway 41:53 10:28
41
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 42:05 10:31
42
Prendergast Aislinn AUSAustralia 42:36 10:39
43
Knarston Greta NZLNew Zealand 43:09 10:47
44
Mendes Magalie Cordeiro FRAFrance 44:21 11:05
45
Liikanen Marjo FINFinland 44:59 11:14
46
Saarimäki Heini FINFinland 45:26 11:21
47
Niittynen Miia FINFinland 45:30 11:22
48
Doblado Blanco Consolación ESPSpain 45:46 11:26
49
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 46:01 11:30
50
Scott Imogene NZLNew Zealand 46:09 11:32
51
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 46:20 11:35
52
Curzio Lucia ITAItaly 46:40 11:40
53
Simpson Angela NZLNew Zealand 47:04 11:46
54
Barr Ilka AUSAustralia 47:18 11:49
55
Cahrausa Ilze LATLatvia 48:36 12:09
56
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 48:40 12:10
57
Anderson Bridget AUSAustralia 49:01 12:15
58
Habenicht Marlene AUTAustria 50:12 12:33
59
Freimane Marita LATLatvia 50:15 12:33
60
Puusalu Adele ESTEstonia 50:38 12:39
61
Backscheider Emilie FRAFrance 50:43 12:40
62
Chen Xiaoxia CHNChina 52:16 13:04
63
Brandi Adrienne ITAItaly 52:44 13:11
64
Guillén Escriba Carla ESPSpain 53:28 13:22
65
Ewiak Amelia POLPoland 54:23 13:35
66
Yamamoto Saori JPNJapan 54:51 13:42
67
Wieleba Marlena POLPoland 56:27 14:06
68
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 56:57 14:14
69
Zanetel Claudia ITAItaly 57:06 14:16
70
Leonhardt Karin AUTAustria 57:53 14:28
71
Zsigmond Vanda HUNHungary 59:31 14:52
72
Arai Hiromi JPNJapan 59:50 14:57
73
Hoshino Tomoko JPNJapan 1:01:54 15:28
74
Renz Angelika AUTAustria 1:03:30 15:52
75
Hudgins Mckenzie USAUnited States 1:06:37 16:39
76
Xu Danli CHNChina 1:15:59 18:59
77
Zeng Xiaoyun CHNChina 1:29:33 22:23
78
Okochi Emi JPNJapan 1:35:02 23:45
  Taylor Catherine Patric GBRGreat Britain dnf  
  Gwóźdź Ewa POLPoland dsq