WUOC relay
ESP, Alicante, 2012-07-06

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.5 km 18 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Switzerland 2 SUI1:46:22 1Rüedlinger Andreas34:49 (  1)34:49 (  1)
2Mathys Jonas37:12 (  5)1:12:01 (  2)
3Kyburz Andreas34:21 (  1)1:46:22 (  1)
2
Sweden 2 SWE1:46:40 1Sjöberg Oskar34:53 (  3)34:53 (  3)
2Ridefelt Albin36:35 (  3)1:11:28 (  1)
3Liljequist Erik35:12 (  2)1:46:40 (  2)
3
Norway NOR1:48:44 1Indgaard Jo Forseth34:51 (  2)34:51 (  2)
2Ruttenborg Vegard37:20 (  6)1:12:11 (  4)
3Bråten Vetle Ruud36:33 (  8)1:48:44 (  3)
  Switzerland SUI1:49:22 1Huber Raffael35:39 (  5)35:39 (  5)
2Howald Florian36:26 (  1)1:12:05 (  3)
3Hubmann Martin37:17 (11)1:49:22 (  4)
  Sweden SWE1:50:07 1Andersson Rassmus35:45 (  7)35:45 (  7)
2Svensk Joakim38:29 (  9)1:14:14 (  6)
3Martner Ola35:53 (  3)1:50:07 (  5)
4
Finland FIN1:51:38 1Väisänen Henrik37:02 (11)37:02 (11)
2Kymäläinen Severi38:42 (11)1:15:44 (10)
3Nurmonen Antti35:54 (  4)1:51:38 (  6)
5
Czech Republic 2 CZE1:51:51 1Nožka Radek37:20 (14)37:20 (14)
2Šmehlik Eduard36:53 (  4)1:14:13 (  5)
3Kubat Pavel37:38 (13)1:51:51 (  7)
  Czech Republic CZE1:53:13 1Kodeda Štepan40:27 (22)40:27 (22)
2Chromy Adam36:26 (  1)1:16:53 (12)
3Prochazka Jan36:20 (  5)1:53:13 (  8)
6
Spain ESP1:53:51 1Martinez Pérez Antonio35:37 (  4)35:37 (  4)
2Portal Gordillo Daniel41:49 (18)1:17:26 (13)
3Blanes Reig Andreu36:25 (  6)1:53:51 (  9)
7
Latvia LAT1:54:34 1Kūms Jānis36:59 (  9)36:59 (  9)
2Tamužs Jānis41:07 (16)1:18:06 (14)
3Pauliņš Artūrs36:28 (  7)1:54:34 (10)
8
Hungary HUN1:55:35 1Kovacs Adam35:39 (  5)35:39 (  5)
2Kerényi Maté Kristóf40:29 (14)1:16:08 (11)
3Lenkei Zsolt39:27 (15)1:55:35 (11)
9
Germany GER1:55:41 1Brandt Christoph39:18 (18)39:18 (18)
2Friedrichs Bjarne39:39 (13)1:18:57 (16)
3Lösch Sören36:44 (  9)1:55:41 (12)
10
France FRA1:55:49 1Lepoutre Benjamin37:05 (12)37:05 (12)
2Crespin Celestin38:36 (10)1:15:41 (  9)
3Fleurent Théo40:08 (17)1:55:49 (13)
  Finland 2 FIN1:58:19 1Heinaro Einari36:33 (  8)36:33 (  8)
2Pohjala Johannes37:41 (  8)1:14:14 (  6)
3Vainio Antti44:05 (24)1:58:19 (14)
11
Russia RUS1:58:27 1Tkachenko Dmitry39:00 (16)39:00 (16)
2Agafontcev Yuri42:02 (19)1:21:02 (17)
3Nakonechnyi Dmitry37:25 (12)1:58:27 (15)
12
Great Britain GBR1:58:33 1Nixon Mark Robin39:10 (17)39:10 (17)
2Tullie Douglas42:26 (21)1:21:36 (18)
3Haines Hector Alexander36:57 (10)1:58:33 (16)
  Great Britain 2 GBR1:59:07 1Jones Kristian Mark40:11 (20)40:11 (20)
2Schorah David James38:45 (12)1:18:56 (15)
3Hodkinson Peter James40:11 (18)1:59:07 (17)
13
Austria AUT2:00:07 1Nilsson Simkovics Erik37:10 (13)37:10 (13)
2Pfeifer Christian37:32 (  7)1:14:42 (  8)
3Glaner Franz45:25 (25)2:00:07 (18)
14
Estonia EST2:03:48 1Tammemäe Lauri40:29 (23)40:29 (23)
2Mitt Raido41:26 (17)1:21:55 (19)
3Kivikas Kenny41:53 (20)2:03:48 (19)
15
Bulgaria BUL2:09:38 1Sirakov Ivan37:22 (15)37:22 (15)
2Doganov Petar49:11 (30)1:26:33 (21)
3Kamenarov Ivaylo43:05 (21)2:09:38 (20)
16
Denmark DEN2:11:10 1Munthe Jonas47:18 (30)47:18 (30)
2Olesen Anders Konring42:51 (23)1:30:09 (22)
3Djurhuus Rasmus41:01 (19)2:11:10 (21)
17
Italy ITA2:12:36 1Dallavalle Roberto40:08 (19)40:08 (19)
2Salvioni Gianluca43:19 (24)1:23:27 (20)
3Marsoner Fabio49:09 (28)2:12:36 (22)
18
New Zealand NZL2:16:41 1Beveridge Gene40:50 (24)40:50 (24)
2Harvey Jourdan52:40 (35)1:33:30 (27)
3Scott Toby43:11 (22)2:16:41 (23)
  EST-EST-DEN ___2:17:05 1Tammemäe Timmo42:41 (26)42:41 (26)
2Tiirats Tauno47:44 (27)1:30:25 (23)
3Hjerrild Per46:40 (26)2:17:05 (24)
  GER-IRL-ITA ___2:24:25 1Riechers Sören44:13 (29)44:13 (29)
2Short Ruairi52:31 (34)1:36:44 (29)
3Scalet Tommaso47:41 (27)2:24:25 (25)
  Austria 2 AUT2:25:30 1Sulz Henrik42:39 (25)42:39 (25)
2Schachner Sandro48:13 (28)1:30:52 (24)
3Fesselhofer Roland54:38 (34)2:25:30 (26)
19
Slovakia SVK2:29:52 1Tysz Adam47:43 (32)47:43 (32)
2Ringer Štefan49:34 (31)1:37:17 (30)
3Krajčik Michal52:35 (32)2:29:52 (27)
20
Australia AUS2:31:14 1Parton Matthew42:57 (27)42:57 (27)
2Crosato Oliver50:55 (33)1:33:52 (28)
3Breed Aaron57:22 (36)2:31:14 (28)
  Latvia 2 LAT2:31:45 1Laķis Edgars51:07 (35)51:07 (35)
2Dandens Atis50:44 (32)1:41:51 (33)
3Rekuņenko Artjoms49:54 (30)2:31:45 (29)
21
Belgium BEL2:34:35 1Michiels Yannick47:57 (33)47:57 (33)
2Genar Jeremy44:48 (25)1:32:45 (26)
3Pelckmans Adriaan1:01:50 (39)2:34:35 (30)
22
Canada 2 CAN2:38:57 1Teutsch Jeffrey57:05 (38)57:05 (38)
2Kemp Eric Lawrence40:53 (15)1:37:58 (31)
3Oram Louise1:00:59 (38)2:38:57 (31)
23
Japan 2 JPN2:43:44 1Osaki Hirokazu48:31 (34)48:31 (34)
2Yuki Katsuya42:27 (22)1:30:58 (25)
3Takuya Tanabe1:12:46 (42)2:43:44 (32)
  Canada CAN2:49:24 1Critchley William James52:39 (36)52:39 (36)
2Anderson Robbie49:10 (29)1:41:49 (32)
3Konotopetz Damian Michael1:07:35 (41)2:49:24 (33)
  Poland POLdsq 1Morawski Jacek36:59 (  9)36:59 (  9)
2Podziński Rafałdsqdsq
3Hewelt Maciej38:54 (14)dsq
  Norway 2 NORdsq 1Fiskum Espendsqdsq
2Rognstad Asgeir Bakken42:24 (20)dsq
3Danielsen Vegard39:49 (16)dsq
  ESP-ESP-FRA ___dsq 1Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique40:19 (21)40:19 (21)
2Rafols Perramon Bieldsqdsq
3Fumey Clement43:25 (23)dsq
  Russia 2 RUSdsq 1Baryshnikov Andrei47:42 (31)47:42 (31)
2Tregubov Vladimirdsqdsq
3Popov Artem50:41 (31)dsq
  Poland 2 POLdsq 1Jasiński Maciej43:01 (28)43:01 (28)
2Drągowski Kubadsqdsq
3Galicz Karol56:48 (35)dsq
  Hungary 2 HUNdsq 1Gösswein Csabadsqdsq
2Mets Marton47:19 (26)dsq
3Zsigmond Vanda52:44 (33)dsq
  United States USAdsq 1Whitaker Charles54:10 (37)54:10 (37)
2Williams John Hensleydsqdsq
3Andersen Keith49:40 (29)dsq
  Japan JPNdsq 1Tanikawa Yutadsqdsq
2Terada Keisuke57:22 (37)dsq
3Kohei Hosobuchi58:17 (37)dsq
  New Zealand 2 NZLdsq 1Jager Simondsqdsq
2Whitla Georgia1:01:53 (38)dsq
3Scott Imogene1:02:31 (40)dsq
  China CHNdsq 1Wu Yueweidsqdsq
2Shi Fulei53:37 (36)dsq
3Liu Ruicongdsqdsq