WUOC relay
ESP, Alicante, 2012-07-06

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 5.4 km 18 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden SWE1:50:25 1Forsberg Anna37:22 (  3)37:22 (  3)
2Bachman Anna36:55 (  2)1:14:17 (  3)
3Forsgren Lilian36:08 (  1)1:50:25 (  1)
2
Switzerland 2 SUI1:54:31 1Mathys Brigitta37:18 (  2)37:18 (  2)
2Gross Julia36:16 (  1)1:13:34 (  1)
3Jenzer Sarina40:57 (  6)1:54:31 (  2)
3
Spain ESP1:58:38 1Rafols Perramon Ona38:42 (  8)38:42 (  8)
2Gil Sanchez Alicia39:47 (  6)1:18:29 (  5)
3Serrallonga Arqués Anna40:09 (  3)1:58:38 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE1:59:14 1Brožkova Radka42:35 (17)42:35 (17)
2Bochenkova Ivana39:05 (  5)1:21:40 (  9)
3Duchova Iveta37:34 (  2)1:59:14 (  4)
  Switzerland SUI1:59:39 1Hauswirth Sabine37:16 (  1)37:16 (  1)
2Feer Isabelle36:57 (  3)1:14:13 (  2)
3Aebi Bettina45:26 (13)1:59:39 (  5)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:59:41 1Olsson Alva38:32 (  4)38:32 (  4)
2Engström Josefine39:55 (  7)1:18:27 (  4)
3Löfgren Kristin41:14 (  7)1:59:41 (  6)
5
Norway 2 NOR2:00:11 1Lind Anne Johanne38:34 (  5)38:34 (  5)
2Hokholt Linn40:51 (10)1:19:25 (  7)
3Schjerve Nikoline Ekeberg40:46 (  5)2:00:11 (  7)
6
Finland FIN2:05:41 1Saarimäki Heini41:38 (14)41:38 (14)
2Raitanen Hanna42:43 (12)1:24:21 (12)
3Uotila Ulrika41:20 (  8)2:05:41 (  8)
  Norway NOR2:05:46 1Baklid Anette44:05 (19)44:05 (19)
2Haare Therese40:14 (  9)1:24:19 (11)
3Sund Gøril Rønning41:27 (  9)2:05:46 (  9)
7
Hungary HUN2:06:23 1Gyurkó Fanni42:18 (16)42:18 (16)
2Péley Dorottya38:50 (  4)1:21:08 (  8)
3Zsigmond Szava45:15 (12)2:06:23 (10)
8
Russia 2 RUS2:09:37 1Kutsenina Liubov43:59 (18)43:59 (18)
2Khoroshilova Olga44:04 (14)1:28:03 (16)
3Mendel Tatiana41:34 (10)2:09:37 (11)
9
Great Britain GBR2:12:08 1Orr Hollie Elizabeth42:03 (15)42:03 (15)
2Harding Rebecca Frances45:24 (18)1:27:27 (14)
3Darlington Anwen Mary44:41 (11)2:12:08 (12)
10
Poland POL2:12:12 1Faron Paulina38:37 (  6)38:37 (  6)
2Gajda Monika40:04 (  8)1:18:41 (  6)
3Wieleba Marlena53:31 (19)2:12:12 (13)
11
Germany GER2:12:19 1Doetsch Esther39:45 (10)39:45 (10)
2Schröter Myrea43:03 (13)1:22:48 (10)
3Reinhardt Anna49:31 (16)2:12:19 (14)
12
New Zealand NZL2:16:14 1Morrison Kate39:51 (11)39:51 (11)
2Simpson Angela45:08 (17)1:24:59 (13)
3Knarston Greta51:15 (17)2:16:14 (15)
13
Australia AUS2:19:39 1Effeney Rachel41:27 (13)41:27 (13)
2Prendergast Aislinn46:18 (20)1:27:45 (15)
3Anderson Bridget51:54 (18)2:19:39 (16)
  Finland 2 FIN2:21:02 1Niittynen Marjo38:39 (  7)38:39 (  7)
2Liikanen Marjo55:11 (27)1:33:50 (19)
3Niittynen Miia47:12 (14)2:21:02 (17)
  Australia 2 AUS2:21:14 1Gillis Lauren46:52 (21)46:52 (21)
2Neumann Laurina45:33 (19)1:32:25 (18)
3Barr Ilka48:49 (15)2:21:14 (18)
14
Italy ITA2:28:36 1Scalet Nicole49:16 (26)49:16 (26)
2Curzio Lucia44:45 (16)1:34:01 (22)
3Brandi Adrienne54:35 (21)2:28:36 (19)
15
Estonia EST2:31:50 1Puusalu Adele44:09 (20)44:09 (20)
2Tammemäe Piibe49:48 (24)1:33:57 (21)
3Ruul Sigrid57:53 (22)2:31:50 (20)
  Spain 2 ESP2:33:32 1Fuster Arion Ludmila46:55 (22)46:55 (22)
2Doblado Blanco Consolación47:00 (21)1:33:55 (20)
3Guillén Escriba Carla59:37 (23)2:33:32 (21)
16
Austria AUT2:54:56 1Habenicht Marlene46:57 (23)46:57 (23)
2Leonhardt Karin50:15 (25)1:37:12 (25)
3Renz Angelika1:17:44 (25)2:54:56 (22)
  BUL-BUL-JPN ___2:55:17 1Shandurkova Iliana40:36 (12)40:36 (12)
2Grigorova Burgova Antoniya53:44 (26)1:34:20 (23)
3Yamamoto Saori1:20:57 (27)2:55:17 (23)
  ITA-USA-USA ___3:01:07 1Zanetel Claudia48:59 (25)48:59 (25)
2Hudgins Mckenzie1:18:20 (30)2:07:19 (28)
3Campbell Alison53:48 (20)3:01:07 (24)
17
Japan JPN3:18:02 1Hoshino Tomoko46:58 (24)46:58 (24)
2Arai Hiromi1:03:55 (28)1:50:53 (27)
3Okochi Emi1:27:09 (28)3:18:02 (25)
18
China CHN3:30:27 1Chen Xiaoxia1:04:05 (29)1:04:05 (29)
2Xu Danli1:08:26 (29)2:12:31 (29)
3Zeng Xiaoyun1:17:56 (26)3:30:27 (26)
  Great Britain 2 GBRdsq 1Edwards Anne Elisabeth38:43 (  9)38:43 (  9)
2Rocke Mairead Georgina49:24 (23)1:28:07 (17)
  Czech Republic 2 CZEdsq 1Kosova Denisa51:40 (27)51:40 (27)
2Jakobova Adéla44:36 (15)1:36:16 (24)
3Knapova Janadsqdsq
  France FRAdsq 1Obstetar Perrinedsqdsq
2Backscheider Emilie42:30 (11)dsq
3Mendes Magalie Cordeiro1:01:13 (24)dsq
  LAT-POL-POL ___dsq 1Freimane Marita58:30 (28)58:30 (28)
2Gwóźdź Ewa48:39 (22)1:47:09 (26)
3Ewiak Ameliadsqdsq
  Russia RUSdsq 1Glebova Olgadsqdsq
2Potapenko Anastasiadsqdsq
3Fershalova Karina40:10 (  4)dsq