JWOC sprint
SVK, Dolna Brana, Košice, 2012-07-08

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 2.9 km 20 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 14:05.7 4:52
2
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 14:23.0 4:58
3
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 14:23.4 4:58
4
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 14:24.5 4:58
5
Regborn Martin SWESweden 14:24.7 4:58
6
Svensk Emil SWESweden 14:26.6 4:59
7
Figueiredo Joao Mega PORPortugal 14:37.2 5:02
8
Westergård Håkon Jarvis NORNorway 14:37.8 5:03
9
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 14:41.1 5:04
10
Ogden Matthew NZLNew Zealand 14:43.0 5:04
11
Keller Samuel SUISwitzerland 14:45.6 5:05
12
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 14:50.9 5:07
13
Aukrust Osmoen Jon NORNorway 14:51.0 5:07
14
Diener Lukas SUISwitzerland 14:51.9 5:08
15
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 14:52.6 5:08
16
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 14:53.9 5:08
16
Chloupek Adam CZECzech Republic 14:53.9 5:08
18
Laukkarinen Jesse FINFinland 14:56.7 5:09
19
Sukharev Petr RUSRussia 14:57.6 5:10
20
Lawford Ian AUSAustralia 14:59.1 5:10
21
Huhtinen Mikko FINFinland 14:59.4 5:10
22
Suominen Miika FINFinland 15:01.1 5:11
23
Högstrand Johan SWESweden 15:01.5 5:11
24
Liang Xiaoming CHNChina 15:01.8 5:11
25
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 15:03.8 5:12
26
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 15:07.1 5:13
27
Liszka Krisztian HUNHungary 15:09.4 5:14
28
Chen Yongxiong CHNChina 15:10.8 5:14
29
Lyngen Carl Petter NORNorway 15:11.6 5:14
30
Lillevold Mathias Stensland NORNorway 15:14.8 5:15
31
Serrallonga Arqués Marc ESPSpain 15:14.9 5:15
32
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 15:15.0 5:16
33
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 15:16.1 5:16
34
Gillet Julien BELBelgium 15:16.2 5:16
35
Chen Zhiming CHNChina 15:17.7 5:16
36
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 15:18.1 5:17
37
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 15:18.5 5:17
38
Baltacis Kārlis LATLatvia 15:19.2 5:17
39
Schuster Marek CZECzech Republic 15:19.6 5:17
40
Prunsche Christoph GERGermany 15:21.8 5:18
41
Wängdahl Jens SWESweden 15:22.0 5:18
42
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 15:22.2 5:18
43
Kuchmenko Ivan RUSRussia 15:22.6 5:18
44
Kozyrev Andrey RUSRussia 15:23.9 5:19
45
Sanchez Serrano Luis ESPSpain 15:25.1 5:19
46
Jurvakainen Tuukka FINFinland 15:25.9 5:19
47
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 15:26.0 5:19
48
Sørensen Mikkel DENDenmark 15:27.9 5:20
49
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 15:31.4 5:21
50
Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany 15:31.5 5:21
51
Fellbaum Thomas GBRGreat Britain 15:31.8 5:21
52
Mcnulty Oscar AUSAustralia 15:32.8 5:22
53
Denzler Alain SUISwitzerland 15:33.4 5:22
54
Hann Nick NZLNew Zealand 15:35.3 5:23
55
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 15:35.9 5:23
56
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 15:38.6 5:24
57
Aschwanden Yves SUISwitzerland 15:39.2 5:24
58
Mrak Tibor Golob SLOSlovenia 15:39.9 5:24
59
Paskalev Valentin BULBulgaria 15:40.4 5:24
60
Börjeskog Eric SWESweden 15:41.4 5:25
60
Van Baelen Michael BELBelgium 15:41.4 5:25
62
Birtwistle Duncan GBRGreat Britain 15:42.3 5:25
63
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 15:43.0 5:25
64
Hjerrild Lars DENDenmark 15:43.6 5:25
64
Poland Oliver AUSAustralia 15:43.6 5:25
66
Dutkowski Mikołaj POLPoland 15:44.9 5:26
67
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 15:45.0 5:26
67
Aschwanden Sven SUISwitzerland 15:45.0 5:26
67
Vila Sempere Oscar ESPSpain 15:45.0 5:26
70
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 15:45.4 5:26
71
Owczarek Rafał POLPoland 15:45.8 5:26
72
Jurado Alonso Manuel ESPSpain 15:45.9 5:26
73
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 15:46.7 5:26
74
Lund Bradley RSASouth Africa 15:46.9 5:27
75
Oksanen Tommi FINFinland 15:47.0 5:27
76
Barcik Róbert SVKSlovakia 15:48.9 5:27
77
Silva Luis PORPortugal 15:49.3 5:27
78
Neliubin Alexandr RUSRussia 15:50.5 5:28
79
Melsom Borger NORNorway 15:52.4 5:28
80
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 15:55.7 5:30
81
Batin Ryan NZLNew Zealand 15:57.5 5:30
82
Dovč Jan SLOSlovenia 15:58.6 5:31
83
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 15:59.5 5:31
83
Niewiedziała Robert POLPoland 15:59.5 5:31
85
Schiel Philipp AUTAustria 15:59.9 5:31
86
Gregory Kasimir AUSAustralia 16:00.7 5:31
87
Vavrys Johan CZECzech Republic 16:01.4 5:32
88
Szabolcz Istvan Gyorgy ROURomania 16:02.1 5:32
89
Hadač Filip CZECzech Republic 16:03.5 5:32
90
Bray Peter GBRGreat Britain 16:03.7 5:32
91
Rauturier Maxime FRAFrance 16:03.9 5:32
92
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 16:06.1 5:33
93
Marcolino Hélder PORPortugal 16:06.4 5:33
94
Scharnagl Lukas AUTAustria 16:09.4 5:34
95
Morrison Duncan NZLNew Zealand 16:10.0 5:34
96
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 16:10.6 5:35
96
Rjabõshkin Sergei ESTEstonia 16:10.6 5:35
98
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 16:10.8 5:35
99
Franko David SVKSlovakia 16:11.4 5:35
100
Puriņš Mikus LATLatvia 16:13.3 5:36
101
Shimbo Yoichi JPNJapan 16:14.7 5:36
102
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 16:15.7 5:36
103
Bakó Aron HUNHungary 16:18.3 5:37
103
Goubau Thomas BELBelgium 16:18.3 5:37
105
Moran Colm IRLIreland 16:20.8 5:38
106
Flechsig Florian GERGermany 16:22.9 5:39
106
Shved Aleksandr ESTEstonia 16:22.9 5:39
108
Selezniov Volodymyr UKRUkraine 16:23.4 5:39
109
Barkasz Daniel ROURomania 16:24.2 5:39
110
Manzoni Nicola ITAItaly 16:26.0 5:40
111
Tugyi Levente HUNHungary 16:27.4 5:40
112
Capbern Loic FRAFrance 16:28.5 5:41
113
Gillet Thomas BELBelgium 16:28.8 5:41
114
Massey Alex AUSAustralia 16:29.4 5:41
115
Bugar Gergely HUNHungary 16:30.5 5:42
116
Yuan Ye CHNChina 16:32.5 5:42
117
Short Conor IRLIreland 16:33.7 5:43
118
Starkin Pavel RUSRussia 16:39.3 5:45
119
Ponev Martin BULBulgaria 16:41.2 5:45
120
Childs Andrew USAUnited States 16:43.1 5:46
121
Hreniuc Vasile Mirel ROURomania 16:44.5 5:46
122
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 16:49.8 5:48
123
Avner Asaf ISRIsrael 16:50.9 5:49
124
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 16:51.1 5:49
125
Ruiz Pedro Morales ESPSpain 16:53.7 5:50
126
Nankervis Brodie AUSAustralia 16:56.6 5:51
127
Misiūnas Justas LTULithuania 16:58.0 5:51
128
Sulyok Abel HUNHungary 16:59.1 5:51
129
Tali Uku Laur ESTEstonia 16:59.4 5:52
130
Morėnas Gediminas LTULithuania 17:00.8 5:52
131
Hubaček Michal CZECzech Republic 17:05.9 5:54
132
Lyons Nathaniel USAUnited States 17:08.0 5:54
133
Fomiciov Ivan MDAMoldova 17:09.3 5:55
134
Borštnik Andrej SLOSlovenia 17:10.0 5:55
135
Lazic Sava SRBRepublic Serbia 17:12.0 5:56
136
Baudot Remi FRAFrance 17:15.9 5:57
137
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 17:16.3 5:57
138
Polovinko Andrii UKRUkraine 17:21.7 5:59
139
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTULithuania 17:23.7 6:00
140
Bettega Ivano ITAItaly 17:27.7 6:01
141
Lo Tsun Ming HKGHong Kong 17:28.7 6:02
142
Bezdiga Andrei MDAMoldova 17:31.3 6:03
143
Sato Yutaro JPNJapan 17:32.8 6:03
144
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTULithuania 17:34.1 6:03
145
Razum Matija CROCroatia 17:40.4 6:06
146
O Sullivan Hourihan Josh IRLIreland 17:47.7 6:08
147
Tsunoda Takahiro JPNJapan 17:51.8 6:10
148
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 17:54.6 6:11
149
Taneichi Masaya JPNJapan 17:58.2 6:12
150
Mižur Šimon SVKSlovakia 18:02.3 6:13
151
Kondo Yasumitsu JPNJapan 18:04.1 6:14
152
Yu Tsz Wai HKGHong Kong 18:10.9 6:16
153
Sugimura Shunsuke JPNJapan 18:11.4 6:16
154
Kotofana Oleg MDAMoldova 18:12.8 6:17
155
Štambuk Matej CROCroatia 18:14.5 6:17
156
Bergstrom Alexander CANCanada 18:20.6 6:20
157
Williams John Hensley USAUnited States 18:24.9 6:21
158
Stott Anthony RSASouth Africa 18:29.3 6:23
159
Sokol Juraj SVKSlovakia 18:30.6 6:23
160
Ohrwaschel Nathan USAUnited States 18:32.9 6:24
161
Bray Trevor CANCanada 18:45.7 6:28
162
Liu Zi Liang CHNChina 18:46.3 6:28
163
Barker Zachary USAUnited States 18:46.4 6:28
164
Childs Ethan USAUnited States 18:51.5 6:30
165
Yam San Leung HKGHong Kong 19:11.4 6:37
166
Pauser Jakob AUTAustria 19:19.4 6:40
167
Gökalp Celebi Cafer TURTurkey 19:28.2 6:43
168
Kavak Muhammed TURTurkey 19:47.3 6:49
169
Pricop Constantin Paul ROURomania 20:18.3 7:00
170
Byshevets Oleksii UKRUkraine 21:29.2 7:25
  Edén Fredrik SWESweden dsq  
  Dubois Rémi FRAFrance dsq  
  Paterson Liam NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Sezgin Erkan TURTurkey dsq  
  Yu Zhuozhen CHNChina dsq