JWOC long
SVK, Brazda, Košice, 2012-07-09

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 11.5 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 1:09:46 6:04
2
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 1:11:43 6:14
3
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 1:12:26 6:18
4
Regborn Martin SWESweden 1:13:17 6:22
5
Edén Fredrik SWESweden 1:13:55 6:26
6
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 1:14:04 6:26
7
Högstrand Johan SWESweden 1:14:28 6:29
8
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 1:15:57 6:36
9
Hubaček Michal CZECzech Republic 1:16:40 6:40
10
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 1:18:09 6:48
11
Suominen Miika FINFinland 1:19:32 6:55
12
Westergård Håkon Jarvis NORNorway 1:19:57 6:57
13
Serrallonga Arqués Marc ESPSpain 1:20:16 6:59
14
Ogden Matthew NZLNew Zealand 1:20:29 7:00
15
Wängdahl Jens SWESweden 1:20:43 7:01
15
Hadač Filip CZECzech Republic 1:20:43 7:01
17
Chloupek Adam CZECzech Republic 1:21:42 7:06
18
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 1:22:11 7:09
19
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 1:22:32 7:11
20
Hann Nick NZLNew Zealand 1:22:39 7:11
21
Capbern Loic FRAFrance 1:22:47 7:12
22
Arvola Miika FINFinland 1:23:15 7:14
23
Prunsche Christoph GERGermany 1:23:34 7:16
24
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:24:29 7:21
25
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 1:25:01 7:24
26
Lyngen Carl Petter NORNorway 1:25:02 7:24
27
Melsom Borger NORNorway 1:25:03 7:24
28
Scharnagl Lukas AUTAustria 1:25:04 7:24
29
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 1:25:15 7:25
30
Barcik Róbert SVKSlovakia 1:26:03 7:29
31
Aschwanden Sven SUISwitzerland 1:26:21 7:31
31
Huhtinen Mikko FINFinland 1:26:21 7:31
33
Morėnas Gediminas LTULithuania 1:26:40 7:32
34
Misiūnas Justas LTULithuania 1:26:42 7:32
35
Diener Lukas SUISwitzerland 1:27:05 7:34
35
Baltacis Kārlis LATLatvia 1:27:05 7:34
37
Liszka Krisztian HUNHungary 1:27:24 7:36
38
Schiel Philipp AUTAustria 1:27:30 7:37
39
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 1:27:46 7:38
40
Aukrust Osmoen Jon NORNorway 1:27:50 7:38
41
Nankervis Brodie AUSAustralia 1:28:05 7:40
42
Hjerrild Lars DENDenmark 1:28:36 7:42
43
Manzoni Nicola ITAItaly 1:28:37 7:42
44
Tali Uku Laur ESTEstonia 1:28:43 7:43
45
Figueiredo Joao Mega PORPortugal 1:28:44 7:43
46
Keller Samuel SUISwitzerland 1:28:45 7:43
46
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 1:28:45 7:43
48
Short Conor IRLIreland 1:28:56 7:44
49
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 1:29:12 7:45
50
Laukkarinen Jesse FINFinland 1:29:29 7:47
51
Dutkowski Mikołaj POLPoland 1:29:37 7:48
52
Tranchant Olivier Blanc FRAFrance 1:29:50 7:49
53
Poland Oliver AUSAustralia 1:30:28 7:52
54
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 1:31:05 7:55
55
Sanchez Serrano Luis ESPSpain 1:31:19 7:56
56
Jurado Alonso Manuel ESPSpain 1:31:26 7:57
57
Selezniov Volodymyr UKRUkraine 1:32:03 8:00
58
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 1:32:06 8:01
59
Lawford Ian AUSAustralia 1:32:25 8:02
60
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 1:32:30 8:03
61
Niewiedziała Robert POLPoland 1:33:33 8:08
62
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1:33:58 8:10
63
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 1:34:30 8:13
64
Kozyrev Andrey RUSRussia 1:34:51 8:15
65
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 1:34:52 8:15
66
Franko David SVKSlovakia 1:34:55 8:15
67
Van Baelen Michael BELBelgium 1:34:57 8:15
68
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 1:35:10 8:17
69
Sulyok Abel HUNHungary 1:36:14 8:22
70
Aschwanden Yves SUISwitzerland 1:36:21 8:23
71
Svensk Emil SWESweden 1:36:28 8:23
72
Jurvakainen Tuukka FINFinland 1:36:35 8:24
73
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 1:36:55 8:26
74
Shved Aleksandr ESTEstonia 1:37:08 8:27
75
Mcnulty Oscar AUSAustralia 1:37:10 8:27
76
Flechsig Florian GERGermany 1:37:26 8:28
77
Morrison Duncan NZLNew Zealand 1:37:29 8:29
78
Lillevold Mathias Stensland NORNorway 1:37:57 8:31
79
Byshevets Oleksii UKRUkraine 1:38:19 8:33
80
Lund Bradley RSASouth Africa 1:38:33 8:34
81
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 1:39:12 8:38
82
Sukharev Petr RUSRussia 1:39:24 8:39
83
Bugar Gergely HUNHungary 1:39:33 8:39
84
Shchukin Kostiantyn UKRUkraine 1:39:37 8:40
85
Avner Asaf ISRIsrael 1:39:40 8:40
86
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 1:39:46 8:41
87
Shimbo Yoichi JPNJapan 1:40:14 8:43
88
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 1:40:35 8:45
89
Bettega Ivano ITAItaly 1:41:20 8:49
90
Neliubin Alexandr RUSRussia 1:41:22 8:49
91
Razum Matija CROCroatia 1:41:37 8:50
92
Baudot Remi FRAFrance 1:41:49 8:51
93
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 1:41:51 8:51
94
Moran Colm IRLIreland 1:42:02 8:52
95
Massey Alex AUSAustralia 1:42:10 8:53
96
Ruiz Pedro Morales ESPSpain 1:42:22 8:54
97
Childs Ethan USAUnited States 1:42:34 8:55
98
Pricop Constantin Paul ROURomania 1:42:42 8:56
99
Birtwistle Duncan GBRGreat Britain 1:43:11 8:58
100
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:44:41 9:06
101
O Sullivan Hourihan Josh IRLIreland 1:44:48 9:07
102
Szabolcz Istvan Gyorgy ROURomania 1:46:09 9:14
102
Rjabõshkin Sergei ESTEstonia 1:46:09 9:14
104
Sørensen Mikkel DENDenmark 1:47:55 9:23
105
Childs Andrew USAUnited States 1:48:05 9:24
106
Puriņš Mikus LATLatvia 1:49:19 9:30
107
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 1:49:57 9:34
108
Tugyi Levente HUNHungary 1:50:06 9:34
109
Owczarek Rafał POLPoland 1:51:09 9:40
110
Diachenko Vadym UKRUkraine 1:53:02 9:50
111
Fomiciov Ivan MDAMoldova 1:55:12 10:01
112
Lazic Sava SRBRepublic Serbia 1:55:50 10:04
113
Bezdiga Andrei MDAMoldova 1:56:26 10:07
114
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 1:56:32 10:08
115
Fellbaum Thomas GBRGreat Britain 1:56:35 10:08
116
Denzler Alain SUISwitzerland 1:56:44 10:09
117
Gregory Kasimir AUSAustralia 1:57:34 10:13
118
Yu Tsz Wai HKGHong Kong 1:59:43 10:25
119
Ponev Martin BULBulgaria 1:59:44 10:25
120
Tsunoda Takahiro JPNJapan 2:00:27 10:28
121
Bakó Aron HUNHungary 2:01:16 10:33
122
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTULithuania 2:03:55 10:47
123
Mrak Tibor Golob SLOSlovenia 2:06:19 10:59
124
Rauturier Maxime FRAFrance 2:06:57 11:02
125
Liang Xiaoming CHNChina 2:07:28 11:05
126
Goubau Thomas BELBelgium 2:07:34 11:06
127
Mižur Šimon SVKSlovakia 2:08:33 11:11
128
Yuan Ye CHNChina 2:09:01 11:13
129
Williams John Hensley USAUnited States 2:13:10 11:35
130
Paterson Liam NZLNew Zealand 2:14:51 11:44
131
Štambuk Matej CROCroatia 2:15:44 11:48
132
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 2:18:38 12:03
133
Kondo Yasumitsu JPNJapan 2:20:22 12:12
134
Dovč Jan SLOSlovenia 2:20:29 12:13
135
Ohrwaschel Nathan USAUnited States 2:20:52 12:15
136
Sugimura Shunsuke JPNJapan 2:21:34 12:19
137
Pauser Jakob AUTAustria 2:25:27 12:39
138
Bergstrom Alexander CANCanada 2:28:39 12:56
139
Hreniuc Vasile Mirel ROURomania 2:30:15 13:04
140
Stott Anthony RSASouth Africa 2:32:29 13:16
141
Barker Zachary USAUnited States 2:39:36 13:53
142
Gillet Thomas BELBelgium 2:43:00 14:10
143
Kavak Muhammed TURTurkey 2:48:17 14:38
144
Sokol Juraj SVKSlovakia 2:49:58 14:47
145
Chen Zhiming CHNChina 2:57:40 15:27
146
Lo Tsun Ming HKGHong Kong 3:08:00 16:21
147
Sato Yutaro JPNJapan 3:09:35 16:29
148
Chen Yongxiong CHNChina 3:10:14 16:33
149
Sezgin Erkan TURTurkey 3:18:32 17:16
  Börjeskog Eric SWESweden dnf  
  Marcolino Hélder PORPortugal dnf  
  Starkin Pavel RUSRussia dsq  
  Dubois Rémi FRAFrance dsq  
  Silva Luis PORPortugal dsq  
  Paskalev Valentin BULBulgaria dsq  
  Staišiūnas Viktoras LTULithuania dsq  
  Kuchmenko Ivan RUSRussia dsq  
  Schuster Marek CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Barkasz Daniel ROURomania dsq  
  Vavrys Johan CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Gillet Julien BELBelgium dsq  
  Vila Sempere Oscar ESPSpain dsq  
  Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark dsq  
  Bray Peter GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Oksanen Tommi FINFinland dsq  
  Bray Trevor CANCanada dsq  
  Taneichi Masaya JPNJapan dsq  
  Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium dsq  
  Lyons Nathaniel USAUnited States dsq  
  Batin Ryan NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Gökalp Celebi Cafer TURTurkey dsq  
  Kotofana Oleg MDAMoldova dsq  
  Liu Zi Liang CHNChina dsq  
  Yam San Leung HKGHong Kong dsq