JWOC middle qual.
SVK, Herlany, Košice, 2012-07-11

Tulemused

Klass M2

Raja 4.3 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 25:00 5:48
2
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 25:06 5:50
3
Aukrust Osmoen Jon NORNorway 25:08 5:50
4
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 25:10 5:51
5
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 25:29 5:55
6
Lawford Ian AUSAustralia 25:35 5:56
7
Hann Nick NZLNew Zealand 25:43 5:58
8
Aschwanden Sven SUISwitzerland 25:49 6:00
9
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 26:08 6:04
10
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 26:11 6:05
11
Prunsche Christoph GERGermany 27:11 6:19
12
Polovinko Andrii UKRUkraine 27:12 6:19
13
Svensk Emil SWESweden 27:13 6:19
14
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 27:23 6:22
15
Arvola Miika FINFinland 27:30 6:23
16
Kuchmenko Ivan RUSRussia 27:49 6:28
17
Puriņš Mikus LATLatvia 27:52 6:28
18
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 27:53 6:29
19
Tranchant Olivier Blanc FRAFrance 27:55 6:29
20
Huhtinen Mikko FINFinland 28:06 6:32
21
Shchukin Kostiantyn UKRUkraine 28:09 6:32
22
Franko David SVKSlovakia 28:10 6:33
23
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 28:47 6:41
24
Vavrys Johan CZECzech Republic 29:01 6:44
25
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 29:02 6:45
26
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 29:09 6:46
27
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 29:12 6:47
28
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 29:23 6:50
29
Hjerrild Lars DENDenmark 29:26 6:50
30
Sanchez Serrano Luis ESPSpain 29:31 6:51
31
Rjabõshkin Sergei ESTEstonia 29:38 6:53
32
Paterson Liam NZLNew Zealand 29:53 6:56
33
Childs Ethan USAUnited States 30:19 7:03
34
Tugyi Levente HUNHungary 30:23 7:03
35
Marcolino Hélder PORPortugal 30:40 7:07
36
Avner Asaf ISRIsrael 30:55 7:11
37
Aschwanden Yves SUISwitzerland 31:17 7:16
37
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 31:17 7:16
39
Szabolcz Istvan Gyorgy ROURomania 31:56 7:25
40
Kotofana Oleg MDAMoldova 32:14 7:29
41
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 32:53 7:38
42
Starkin Pavel RUSRussia 33:08 7:42
43
Pauser Jakob AUTAustria 33:21 7:45
44
Ruiz Pedro Morales ESPSpain 33:39 7:49
45
Mrak Tibor Golob SLOSlovenia 34:00 7:54
46
Mcnulty Oscar AUSAustralia 34:26 8:00
47
Ponev Martin BULBulgaria 34:46 8:05
48
Taneichi Masaya JPNJapan 34:57 8:07
49
Goubau Thomas BELBelgium 36:44 8:32
50
Owczarek Rafał POLPoland 36:54 8:34
51
Bray Trevor CANCanada 38:23 8:55
52
Barker Zachary USAUnited States 38:56 9:03
53
Chen Zhiming CHNChina 40:18 9:22
54
Yuan Ye CHNChina 41:27 9:38
55
Kondo Yasumitsu JPNJapan 42:14 9:49
56
Stott Anthony RSASouth Africa 42:48 9:57
57
O Sullivan Hourihan Josh IRLIreland 43:07 10:01
58
Sezgin Erkan TURTurkey 45:57 10:41
59
Yam San Leung HKGHong Kong 55:12 12:50