JWOC middle qual.
SVK, Herlany, Košice, 2012-07-11

Tulemused

Klass M3

Raja 4.3 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Silva Luis PORPortugal 25:20 5:53
2
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 25:43 5:59
3
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 26:02 6:03
4
Denzler Alain SUISwitzerland 26:07 6:04
5
Schuster Marek CZECzech Republic 26:08 6:05
6
Börjeskog Eric SWESweden 26:14 6:06
7
Capbern Loic FRAFrance 26:39 6:12
8
Serrallonga Arqués Marc ESPSpain 26:47 6:14
9
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 26:51 6:15
10
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 27:15 6:20
11
Hubaček Michal CZECzech Republic 27:18 6:21
12
Jurvakainen Tuukka FINFinland 27:21 6:22
13
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 27:45 6:27
14
Bugar Gergely HUNHungary 27:46 6:27
15
Shved Aleksandr ESTEstonia 28:06 6:32
16
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 28:09 6:33
17
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTULithuania 29:18 6:49
17
Short Conor IRLIreland 29:18 6:49
19
Westergård Håkon Jarvis NORNorway 29:39 6:54
19
Birtwistle Duncan GBRGreat Britain 29:39 6:54
21
Schiel Philipp AUTAustria 29:40 6:54
22
Gregory Kasimir AUSAustralia 30:10 7:01
23
Melsom Borger NORNorway 30:20 7:03
24
Byshevets Oleksii UKRUkraine 30:29 7:05
25
Pricop Constantin Paul ROURomania 30:38 7:07
26
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 30:43 7:09
27
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 31:10 7:15
28
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 31:14 7:16
29
Scharnagl Lukas AUTAustria 31:23 7:18
30
Nankervis Brodie AUSAustralia 32:04 7:27
31
Laukkarinen Jesse FINFinland 32:12 7:29
32
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTULithuania 32:15 7:30
33
Van Baelen Michael BELBelgium 32:41 7:36
34
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 32:59 7:40
35
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 33:17 7:44
36
Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany 33:33 7:48
37
Dovč Jan SLOSlovenia 33:50 7:52
38
Chen Yongxiong CHNChina 34:04 7:55
39
Fomiciov Ivan MDAMoldova 34:39 8:03
40
Morrison Duncan NZLNew Zealand 34:54 8:07
41
Baudot Remi FRAFrance 35:07 8:10
42
Batin Ryan NZLNew Zealand 36:04 8:23
43
Mižur Šimon SVKSlovakia 36:42 8:32
44
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 37:08 8:38
45
Vila Sempere Oscar ESPSpain 38:19 8:55
46
Hreniuc Vasile Mirel ROURomania 38:23 8:56
47
Razum Matija CROCroatia 39:38 9:13
48
Sokol Juraj SVKSlovakia 40:13 9:21
49
Kavak Muhammed TURTurkey 40:30 9:25
50
Yu Tsz Wai HKGHong Kong 41:58 9:46
51
Sulyok Abel HUNHungary 42:11 9:49
52
Lyons Nathaniel USAUnited States 42:23 9:51
53
Lazic Sava SRBSerbia 43:32 10:07
54
Sato Yutaro JPNJapan 49:41 11:33
55
Ohrwaschel Nathan USAUnited States 52:45 12:16
56
Tsunoda Takahiro JPNJapan 1:02:08 14:27
57
Yu Zhuozhen CHNChina 2:16:35 31:46
  Neliubin Alexandr RUSRussia dsq