JWOC middle
SVK, Izra, Košice, 2012-07-12

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 4.4 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Diener Lukas SUISwitzerland 26:35 M128:44 (23) 6:02
2
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 28:44 M129:07 (28) 6:31
3
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 29:01 M330:43 (26) 6:35
4
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 29:21 M228:47 (23) 6:40
5
Hjerrild Lars DENDenmark 29:47 M229:26 (29) 6:46
5
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 29:47 M229:09 (26) 6:46
7
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 29:52 M229:02 (25) 6:47
8
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 29:53 M332:59 (34) 6:47
9
Aschwanden Yves SUISwitzerland 29:58 M231:17 (37) 6:48
10
Szabolcz Istvan Gyorgy ROURomania 30:16 M231:56 (39) 6:52
11
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 30:20 M129:57 (30) 6:53
12
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 30:29 M231:17 (37) 6:55
13
Manzoni Nicola ITAItaly 31:02 M128:50 (25) 7:03
14
Fellbaum Thomas GBRGreat Britain 31:08 M132:09 (40) 7:04
15
Byshevets Oleksii UKRUkraine 31:10 M330:29 (24) 7:04
16
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 31:12 M331:10 (27) 7:05
17
Bray Peter GBRGreat Britain 31:16 M128:24 (22) 7:06
18
Shchukin Kostiantyn UKRUkraine 31:34 M228:09 (21) 7:10
19
Scharnagl Lukas AUTAustria 31:43 M331:23 (29) 7:12
20
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 31:50 M333:17 (35) 7:14
20
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 31:50 M229:23 (28) 7:14
22
Van Baelen Michael BELBelgium 32:19 M332:41 (33) 7:20
23
Vavrys Johan CZECzech Republic 32:23 M229:01 (24) 7:21
24
Melsom Borger NORNorway 32:26 M330:20 (23) 7:22
25
Morrison Duncan NZLNew Zealand 32:27 M334:54 (40) 7:22
26
Laukkarinen Jesse FINFinland 32:32 M332:12 (31) 7:23
27
Moran Colm IRLIreland 32:48 M131:01 (37) 7:27
28
Childs Ethan USAUnited States 32:49 M230:19 (33) 7:27
29
Chen Yongxiong CHNChina 32:58 M334:04 (38) 7:29
30
Sanchez Serrano Luis ESPSpain 33:04 M229:31 (30) 7:30
31
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 33:33 M128:47 (24) 7:37
32
Gregory Kasimir AUSAustralia 33:37 M330:10 (22) 7:38
33
Sukharev Petr RUSRussia 33:38 M131:37 (38) 7:38
34
Diachenko Vadym UKRUkraine 33:39 M128:56 (27) 7:38
35
Sørensen Mikkel DENDenmark 33:55 M130:29 (35) 7:42
36
Shimbo Yoichi JPNJapan 34:06 M130:27 (33) 7:44
37
Bettega Ivano ITAItaly 34:09 M129:23 (29) 7:45
38
Tugyi Levente HUNHungary 34:13 M230:23 (34) 7:46
39
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 34:23 M331:14 (28) 7:48
40
Pricop Constantin Paul ROURomania 34:28 M330:38 (25) 7:49
41
Nankervis Brodie AUSAustralia 34:31 M332:04 (30) 7:50
42
Paskalev Valentin BULBulgaria 34:47 M131:00 (36) 7:54
43
Childs Andrew USAUnited States 35:15 M130:27 (33) 8:00
44
Lund Bradley RSASouth Africa 35:25 M130:22 (32) 8:02
45
Paterson Liam NZLNew Zealand 35:32 M229:53 (32) 8:04
46
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTULithuania 35:47 M332:15 (32) 8:07
47
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 35:55 M128:52 (26) 8:09
48
Marcolino Hélder PORPortugal 36:53 M230:40 (35) 8:22
49
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 36:59 M128:23 (21) 8:24
50
Rauturier Maxime FRAFrance 37:08 M132:03 (39) 8:26
51
Dovč Jan SLOSlovenia 37:42 M333:50 (37) 8:34
52
Kotofana Oleg MDAMoldova 38:28 M232:14 (40) 8:44
53
Avner Asaf ISRIsrael 39:35 M230:55 (36) 8:59
54
Rjabõshkin Sergei ESTEstonia 40:44 M229:38 (31) 9:15
  Poland Oliver AUSAustralia dsq M130:12 (31)