WOC middle final
SUI, St-Cergue, Lausanne, 2012-07-17

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.5 km 20 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 36:45 M329:34 (  3) 5:39
2
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 36:50 M230:54 (  2) 5:40
3
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 37:10 M329:30 (  2) 5:43
4
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 37:15 M129:16 (  1) 5:44
5
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 37:18 M331:40 (  8) 5:44
6
Öberg Peter SWESweden 37:22 M329:55 (  4) 5:45
7
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 38:08 M230:55 (  3) 5:52
8
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 38:33 M232:28 (  8) 5:56
9
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 38:48 M232:37 (10) 5:58
10
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 39:01 M232:12 (  7) 6:00
11
Airila Hannu FINFinland 39:02 M232:29 (  9) 6:00
11
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 39:02 M132:20 (  7) 6:00
13
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 39:10 M233:06 (13) 6:02
14
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 39:19 M130:10 (  2) 6:03
15
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 39:26 M233:30 (14) 6:04
16
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 39:42 M231:30 (  5) 6:06
17
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 39:46 M331:31 (  6) 6:07
18
Runesson Johan SWESweden 39:49 M134:04 (11) 6:08
19
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 40:01 M332:11 (12) 6:09
20
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 40:19 M230:34 (  1) 6:12
21
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 40:22 M133:09 (  8) 6:13
22
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 40:24 M329:21 (  1) 6:13
23
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 40:25 M231:15 (  4) 6:13
24
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 40:30 M131:35 (  3) 6:14
25
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 40:33 M232:44 (11) 6:14
26
Merl Robert AUTAustria 41:03 M134:29 (12) 6:19
27
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 41:05 M331:58 (10) 6:19
27
Štanfel Matjaž CROCroatia 41:05 M133:15 (  9) 6:19
29
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 41:07 M134:42 (13) 6:20
30
Mamleev Mikhail ITAItaly 41:11 M331:33 (  7) 6:20
31
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 41:21 M131:48 (  4) 6:22
32
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 41:40 M232:46 (12) 6:25
33
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 41:42 M334:23 (14) 6:25
34
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 42:27 M134:03 (10) 6:32
34
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 42:27 M331:51 (  9) 6:32
36
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 42:48 M332:00 (11) 6:35
37
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 43:28 M232:10 (  6) 6:41
38
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 43:37 M331:24 (  5) 6:43
39
Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand 44:04 M233:51 (15) 6:47
40
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 45:53 M334:17 (13) 7:04
41
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 46:41 M135:06 (15) 7:11
42
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 47:25 M134:49 (14) 7:18
43
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 51:15 M334:52 (15) 7:53
  Bobach Søren DENDenmark dnf M132:05 (  5)  
  Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland dnf M132:16 (  6)