WOC long final
SUI, Chalet-a-Gobet, Lausanne, 2012-07-19

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 18.3 km 31 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 1:34:42 M159:03 (  1) 5:10
2
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:37:34 M259:22 (  1) 5:20
3
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 1:39:13 M358:13 (  1) 5:25
4
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 1:40:19 M31:00:54 (  3) 5:29
5
Holmberg Anders SWESweden 1:41:46 M21:03:09 (  5) 5:34
6
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 1:41:48 M31:01:15 (  6) 5:34
7
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:43:20 M11:01:13 (  2) 5:39
8
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 1:43:55 M21:02:15 (  3) 5:41
9
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 1:44:46 M11:02:42 (  5) 5:43
10
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 1:44:51 M31:01:36 (  7) 5:44
11
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 1:44:57 M21:04:46 (  8) 5:44
12
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 1:45:08 M359:27 (  2) 5:45
13
Mamleev Mikhail ITAItaly 1:45:11 M11:02:58 (  6) 5:45
14
Portin Fredric FINFinland 1:45:23 M11:04:54 (  8) 5:46
15
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:45:39 M11:02:20 (  4) 5:46
16
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 1:46:32 M21:06:29 (13) 5:49
17
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 1:47:18 M21:04:41 (  7) 5:52
18
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:47:24 M21:05:07 (  9) 5:52
19
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:47:28 M31:00:58 (  4) 5:52
20
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 1:48:31 M31:02:42 (  9) 5:56
21
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:48:59 M31:04:47 (13) 5:57
22
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 1:49:22 M21:05:25 (10) 5:59
23
Djurhuus Rasmus DENDenmark 1:50:06 M21:06:20 (11) 6:01
24
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 1:50:37 M21:03:10 (  6) 6:03
25
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:51:36 M11:05:18 (11) 6:06
26
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 1:52:02 M21:06:29 (13) 6:07
27
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 1:52:04 M31:03:17 (11) 6:07
28
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:52:22 M31:03:15 (10) 6:08
29
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 1:52:52 M31:05:41 (15) 6:10
30
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 1:54:18 M11:04:35 (  7) 6:15
31
Tervo Tuomas FINFinland 1:54:42 M31:04:01 (12) 6:16
32
Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic 1:55:21 M11:05:52 (14) 6:18
33
Diogo Miguel PORPortugal 1:55:24 M11:05:43 (13) 6:18
34
Tenani Alessio ITAItaly 1:55:48 M21:07:41 (15) 6:20
35
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 1:56:42 M11:05:31 (12) 6:23
36
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 1:57:21 M31:02:38 (  8) 6:25
37
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 1:57:43 M21:06:21 (12) 6:26
38
Pihl Peeter ESTEstonia 1:57:50 M11:05:15 (10) 6:26
39
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 1:58:54 M11:06:01 (15) 6:30
  Khramov Andrey RUSRussia dnf M31:04:52 (14)  
  Novikov Valentin RUSRussia dnf M259:42 (  2)  
  Bergman Gustav SWESweden dsq M11:05:02 (  9)  
  Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland dsq M11:01:23 (  3)  
  Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland dsq M31:01:09 (  5)  
  Sild Lauri ESTEstonia dsq M21:02:17 (  4)