WOC long final
SUI, Chalet-a-Gobet, Lausanne, 2012-07-19

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 12.4 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 1:15:07 W247:39 (  1) 6:03
2
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 1:16:38 W349:34 (  1) 6:10
3
Billstam Annika SWESweden 1:17:13 W351:50 (  5) 6:13
4
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 1:19:17 W150:00 (  1) 6:23
5
Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe NORNorway 1:20:05 W251:10 (  5) 6:27
6
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:21:10 W150:44 (  2) 6:32
7
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 1:22:51 W251:37 (  6) 6:40
8
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 1:23:22 W349:40 (  2) 6:43
9
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 1:23:23 W152:56 (  5) 6:43
10
Niemi Venla FINFinland 1:23:35 W156:44 (11) 6:44
11
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 1:24:04 W350:17 (  3) 6:46
12
Strand Lina SWESweden 1:25:15 W252:09 (  7) 6:52
13
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:25:38 W154:05 (  7) 6:54
14
Fasting Mari NORNorway 1:26:10 W353:15 (  6) 6:56
15
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 1:26:38 W355:38 (12) 6:59
16
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 1:27:31 W250:26 (  2) 7:03
17
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 1:28:40 W354:25 (  8) 7:09
18
Wigemyr Tone NORNorway 1:28:52 W156:00 (10) 7:10
19
Šafka Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 1:29:03 W250:47 (  4) 7:10
20
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 1:29:26 W253:27 (  8) 7:12
21
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 1:29:30 W351:46 (  4) 7:13
22
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 1:29:43 W250:38 (  3) 7:14
23
Lajn Daria POLPoland 1:31:36 W355:38 (12) 7:23
24
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:32:04 W254:12 (  9) 7:25
25
Ward Claire GBRGreat Britain 1:32:17 W151:58 (  4) 7:26
26
Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia 1:32:19 W353:27 (  7) 7:26
27
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 1:32:41 W354:49 (10) 7:28
28
Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungary 1:35:08 W154:31 (  8) 7:40
29
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 1:35:11 W355:35 (11) 7:40
30
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 1:35:21 W154:48 (  9) 7:41
31
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 1:35:50 W256:09 (11) 7:43
32
Fabré Miek BELBelgium 1:36:26 W354:29 (  9) 7:46
33
Oram Louise CANCanada 1:37:48 W257:00 (13) 7:53
34
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 1:38:38 W357:05 (15) 7:57
35
Prendergast Aislinn AUSAustralia 1:39:58 W158:02 (14) 8:03
36
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:41:01 W356:20 (14) 8:08
37
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 1:41:02 W256:17 (12) 8:08
38
Kazlauskaitė Inga LTULithuania 1:41:23 W254:40 (10) 8:10
39
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 1:41:32 W259:17 (15) 8:11
40
Saeger Samantha USAUnited States 1:41:39 W157:37 (13) 8:11
41
Geypen Kim BELBelgium 1:43:48 W257:00 (13) 8:22
42
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 1:48:38 W157:19 (12) 8:45
43
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 1:52:08 W11:00:04 (16) 9:02
44
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya BULBulgaria 1:56:52 W159:01 (15) 9:25
  Eliasson Lena SWESweden dnf W153:38 (  6)