login
WOC relay → Tulemused

SUI, Chalet-a-Gobet, Lausanne, 2012-07-21

Klass W

Raja 5.9 km 18 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Switzerland SUI 1:44:54
1Brodmann Ines35:27 (  2)35:27 (  2)
2Wyder Judith35:49 (  3)1:11:16 (  2)
3Niggli Simone33:38 (  1)1:44:54 (  1)
2Sweden SWE 1:47:18
1Billstam Annika35:26 (  1)35:26 (  1)
2Jansson Helena35:08 (  1)1:10:34 (  1)
3Alexandersson Tove36:44 (  5)1:47:18 (  2)
3Norway NOR 1:48:11
1Jahren Silje Ekroll36:35 (  6)36:35 (  6)
2Fasting Mari36:56 (  6)1:13:31 (  3)
3Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe34:40 (  3)1:48:11 (  3)
4Russia RUS 1:48:38
1Tikhonova Anastasia36:54 (  7)36:54 (  7)
2Mironova Svetlana36:37 (  4)1:13:31 (  3)
3Riabkina Tatyana35:07 (  4)1:48:38 (  4)
5Finland FIN 1:51:41
1Niemi Venla35:39 (  5)35:39 (  5)
2Rantanen Merja42:09 (13)1:17:48 (  7)
3Kauppi Minna33:53 (  2)1:51:41 (  5)
6Denmark DEN 1:52:21
1Klingenberg Emma38:24 (  9)38:24 (  9)
2Bobach Ida35:40 (  2)1:14:04 (  5)
3Alm Maja Møller38:17 (  9)1:52:21 (  6)
7France FRA 1:53:13
1Dodin Céline35:33 (  4)35:33 (  4)
2Vercellotti Léa38:39 (  8)1:14:12 (  6)
3Chataing Amélie39:01 (12)1:53:13 (  7)
8Czech Republic CZE 1:59:54
1Duchova Iveta39:17 (10)39:17 (10)
2Šafka Brožkova Dana42:39 (14)1:21:56 (10)
3Jurenikova Eva37:58 (  7)1:59:54 (  8)
9Estonia EST 2:00:24
1Rebane Kirti41:02 (17)41:02 (17)
2Johanson Liis41:23 (12)1:22:25 (12)
3Rihma Annika37:59 (  8)2:00:24 (  9)
10Great Britain GBR 2:00:33
1Rollins Sarah40:51 (14)40:51 (14)
2Ward Claire37:28 (  7)1:18:19 (  8)
3Taylor Catherine Patric42:14 (17)2:00:33 (10)
11Ukraine UKR 2:01:02
1Danylova Anastasia45:48 (24)45:48 (24)
2Volynska Nadiya36:43 (  5)1:22:31 (13)
3Reznichenko Olga38:31 (10)2:01:02 (11)
12Poland POL 2:03:38
1Faron Paulina40:51 (14)40:51 (14)
2Lajn Daria41:09 (11)1:22:00 (11)
3Wiśniewska Hanna41:38 (14)2:03:38 (12)
13Lithuania LTU 2:03:52
1Rybakovaitė Kristina40:46 (12)40:46 (12)
2Ražaitytė Gabija45:16 (18)1:26:02 (18)
3Kutkaitė Aušrinė37:50 (  6)2:03:52 (13)
14Hungary HUN 2:04:06
1Gyurkó Fanni45:38 (22)45:38 (22)
2Novai Eva39:39 (  9)1:25:17 (17)
3Szerencsi Ildikó38:49 (11)2:04:06 (14)
15United States USA 2:05:19
1Crocker Alison35:31 (  3)35:31 (  3)
2Lauenstein Sandra48:24 (21)1:23:55 (15)
3Saeger Samantha41:24 (13)2:05:19 (15)
16Austria AUT 2:07:16
1Kadan Ursula42:39 (19)42:39 (19)
2Elstner Elisa41:05 (10)1:23:44 (14)
3Arbter Anja43:32 (19)2:07:16 (16)
17China CHN 2:09:39
1Zhu Mingyue40:48 (13)40:48 (13)
2Wang Yingwei47:01 (20)1:27:49 (19)
3Hao Shuangyan41:50 (15)2:09:39 (17)
18Germany GER 2:09:56
1Doetsch Esther42:48 (21)42:48 (21)
2Tröße Christiane45:18 (19)1:28:06 (20)
3Kundisch Sieglinde41:50 (15)2:09:56 (18)
19New Zealand NZL 2:14:34
1Ingham Lizzie39:26 (11)39:26 (11)
2Morrison Kate48:57 (22)1:28:23 (21)
3Morrison Amber46:11 (22)2:14:34 (19)
20Italy ITA 2:14:47
1Scalet Carlotta45:44 (23)45:44 (23)
2Sbaraglia Maria Novella44:45 (17)1:30:29 (22)
3Kirchlechner Christine44:18 (20)2:14:47 (20)
21Bulgaria BUL 2:15:56
1Dimitrova Natalia38:03 (  8)38:03 (  8)
2Shandurkova Iliana43:04 (15)1:21:07 (  9)
3Grigorova Burgova Antoniya54:49 (23)2:15:56 (21)
22Australia AUS 2:17:53
1Effeney Rachel45:56 (25)45:56 (25)
2Prendergast Aislinn49:43 (23)1:35:39 (23)
3Round Vanessa42:14 (17)2:17:53 (22)
23Spain ESP 2:21:15
1Rafols Perramon Ona41:00 (16)41:00 (16)
2Meseguer Flaqué Berta54:48 (24)1:35:48 (24)
3Serrallonga Arqués Anna45:27 (21)2:21:15 (23)
24Turkey TUR 2:57:58
1Cin Tugba55:19 (26)55:19 (26)
2Günaydin Selvihan1:00:42 (25)1:56:01 (25)
3Üzen Sengül1:01:57 (25)2:57:58 (24)
25Hong Kong HKG 3:20:15
1Yu Tsz Ying1:05:48 (27)1:05:48 (27)
2Chan Pui Fung1:07:26 (26)2:13:14 (26)
3Cheng Yuen Ki Hilda1:07:01 (26)3:20:15 (25)
 Latvia LAT dsq
1Vīķe Laura41:11 (18)41:11 (18)
2Skrastiņa Aija43:22 (16)1:24:33 (16)
3Dambe Ingadsqdsq
 Belorussia BLR dsq
1Klopovskaia Anastasia42:46 (20)42:46 (20)
2Aleksiayonak Mariadsqdsq
3Yurok Irina59:42 (24)dsq