EYOC sprint + long
FRA, Bugeat, Limousin, 2012-06-29

Tulemused

Klass M18

Raja 7.6 km 22 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Minar Marek CZECzech Republic 53:53 7:05
2
Viholainen Eeli FINFinland 55:12 7:15
3
Wołowczyk Krzysztof POLPoland 55:58 7:21
4
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 56:13 7:23
5
Kirmula Miika Matias FINFinland 56:40 7:27
6
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 57:05 7:30
7
Body Florentin FRAFrance 57:06 7:30
8
Kannus Kristian FINFinland 57:37 7:34
9
Puriņš Mikus LATLatvia 57:45 7:35
10
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 57:54 7:37
11
Egger Jonas SUISwitzerland 58:01 7:38
12
Hellström Assar SWESweden 58:15 7:39
13
Hubaček Jonaš CZECzech Republic 58:37 7:42
14
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 58:43 7:43
15
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 59:23 7:48
16
Naumov Dmitry RUSRussia 59:24 7:48
17
Åhlund Ludvig SWESweden 59:56 7:53
18
Nilsen Jon NORNorway 59:59 7:53
19
Ljungqvist Ludwig SWESweden 1:00:01 7:53
20
Gychko Vitaliy UKRUkraine 1:00:19 7:56
21
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 1:00:52 8:00
22
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 1:00:54 8:00
22
Haga Magne NORNorway 1:00:54 8:00
24
Wenger Simon SUISwitzerland 1:01:00 8:01
25
Aronsson Jonatan SWESweden 1:01:38 8:06
26
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 1:01:40 8:06
27
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:01:55 8:08
28
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 1:01:59 8:09
29
Silva Luis PORPortugal 1:02:00 8:09
30
Llorens Caellas Pau ESPSpain 1:02:01 8:09
31
Sanchez Serrano Luis ESPSpain 1:02:25 8:12
32
Galloway Christopher GBRGreat Britain 1:02:53 8:16
33
Reinsons Alvis LATLatvia 1:03:05 8:18
34
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 1:03:06 8:18
35
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 1:03:25 8:20
36
Misiūnas Justas LTULithuania 1:03:30 8:21
37
Kārkliņš Daniels LATLatvia 1:04:03 8:25
38
Kebis Samuel SVKSlovakia 1:04:09 8:26
39
Villedieu Rémi FRAFrance 1:04:11 8:26
40
Marty Loic FRAFrance 1:04:16 8:27
40
Pozdeev Konstantin RUSRussia 1:04:16 8:27
42
Drage Mathias NORNorway 1:04:59 8:33
43
Poliakov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:05:03 8:33
44
Grundmann Jan CZECzech Republic 1:05:30 8:37
45
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 1:05:38 8:38
46
Fehérvari Daniel HUNHungary 1:05:43 8:38
47
Péntek Matyas HUNHungary 1:05:53 8:40
48
Wickert Adrian AUTAustria 1:06:17 8:43
49
Ciaran Allen GBRGreat Britain 1:06:55 8:48
50
Horak Patrik CZECzech Republic 1:07:05 8:49
51
Prezenszky Tamas ROURomania 1:07:12 8:50
52
Jasiński Witold POLPoland 1:07:25 8:52
53
Hellmüller Sven SUISwitzerland 1:07:26 8:52
54
Dudek Wojciech POLPoland 1:07:38 8:53
55
Deisz Sindre Østgulen NORNorway 1:08:04 8:57
56
Sudarev Oleksiy UKRUkraine 1:08:33 9:01
57
Stevanovic Filip SRBSerbia 1:08:38 9:01
58
Millar Jack IRLIreland 1:09:00 9:04
59
Augusto Filipe PORPortugal 1:09:40 9:10
60
Dobrynin Sergey RUSRussia 1:09:47 9:10
61
Ponev Martin BULBulgaria 1:09:54 9:11
62
Tugyi Levente HUNHungary 1:10:34 9:17
63
McCullough Eoin IRLIreland 1:11:53 9:27
64
Copetchi Stefan Dragos ROURomania 1:12:14 9:30
65
Bettega Walter ITAItaly 1:12:43 9:34
66
Badan Yuriy UKRUkraine 1:12:46 9:34
67
Roux Corentin FRAFrance 1:14:01 9:44
68
Lazic Sava SRBSerbia 1:14:47 9:50
69
Topp Jan Felix GERGermany 1:14:49 9:50
70
Bele Felician ROURomania 1:15:32 9:56
71
Manor Itay ISRIsrael 1:15:45 9:58
72
Jõgeva Oliver ESTEstonia 1:17:33 10:12
73
Mižur Šimon SVKSlovakia 1:17:59 10:15
74
Lapajne Jošt SLOSlovenia 1:18:58 10:23
75
Hvala Gregor SLOSlovenia 1:19:01 10:23
76
Borner Joel SUISwitzerland 1:19:19 10:26
77
Ferreira Miguel PORPortugal 1:19:20 10:26
78
Kryvasheev Andrei BLRBelarus 1:22:46 10:53
79
Gillet Thomas BELBelgium 1:22:57 10:54
80
Koskinen Kevin ESTEstonia 1:25:11 11:12
81
Deltuva Arnas LTULithuania 1:25:28 11:14
82
Leal Samuel PORPortugal 1:25:59 11:18
83
Rafaeli Yuval ISRIsrael 1:26:43 11:24
84
Borštnik Aljaž SLOSlovenia 1:27:07 11:27
85
Saal Andres ESTEstonia 1:28:11 11:36
86
Rupnik Tilen SLOSlovenia 1:33:44 12:20
87
Strelic Strahinja SRBSerbia 1:36:20 12:40
88
Yeli Musa TURTurkey 1:41:42 13:22
89
Sarac Cansel TURTurkey 1:43:18 13:35
90
Ozbir Semih TURTurkey 1:48:26 14:16
  Keuppens Arno BELBelgium dsq  
  Camarasa Pérez Cristóbal ESPSpain dsq  
  Raitanen Topi FINFinland dsq  
  Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael dsq  
  Canella Samuele ITAItaly dsq  
  Dzalbs Emīls LATLatvia dsq