EYOC sprint + long
FRA, Bugeat, Limousin, 2012-06-29

Tulemused

Klass W18

Raja 1.8 km 16 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Savkina Ekaterina RUSRussia 11:47 6:32
2
Krasilnikova Daria RUSRussia 11:52 6:35
3
Valdmane Līga LATLatvia 12:09 6:45
4
Chroma Katerina CZECzech Republic 12:10 6:45
5
Gustafsson Jannina FINFinland 12:14 6:47
6
Brunner Rahela SUISwitzerland 12:20 6:51
7
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 12:21 6:51
8
Polishchuk Maria UKRUkraine 12:22 6:52
9
Schubnell Lisa SUISwitzerland 12:24 6:53
10
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 12:26 6:54
10
Preikšaitė Akvilė LTULithuania 12:26 6:54
12
Høydal Gunvor Hov NORNorway 12:31 6:57
13
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 12:33 6:58
14
Reynolds Katherine GBRGreat Britain 12:40 7:02
15
Sukharevska Viktoria UKRUkraine 12:44 7:04
16
Klintberg Josefine SWESweden 12:47 7:06
17
Zimmermann Margret ESTEstonia 12:51 7:08
18
Clouard Lucile FRAFrance 12:54 7:10
19
Svobodova Lenka CZECzech Republic 12:56 7:11
20
Rothaug Sabine GERGermany 12:59 7:12
21
Gianola Federica SUISwitzerland 13:00 7:13
22
Skog Henna FINFinland 13:04 7:15
22
Korobeynik Daria RUSRussia 13:04 7:15
24
Benjaminsen Andrine NORNorway 13:05 7:16
24
Nordhagen Kaja Winsnes NORNorway 13:05 7:16
26
Reinhard Ellen SUISwitzerland 13:06 7:16
27
Garcia Castro Marina ESPSpain 13:08 7:17
27
Caglio Anna ITAItaly 13:08 7:17
27
Tomashevskaya Veronica RUSRussia 13:08 7:17
30
Leandersson Malin SWESweden 13:11 7:19
31
Šadrina Madara LATLatvia 13:14 7:21
32
Lagerberg Tove SWESweden 13:17 7:22
33
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 13:18 7:23
33
Rooni Triinu ESTEstonia 13:18 7:23
35
Domarkaitė Giedrė LTULithuania 13:19 7:23
36
Hummel Azais Margaux FRAFrance 13:26 7:27
37
Baluta Edyta POLPoland 13:32 7:31
37
Karpenko Iulia UKRUkraine 13:32 7:31
39
Radzivonaitė Milda LTULithuania 13:33 7:31
40
Flechsig Theresa GERGermany 13:35 7:32
41
Kirvesmies Lotta FINFinland 13:36 7:33
42
Shepherd Rozy GBRGreat Britain 13:37 7:33
43
Karvonen Sara FINFinland 13:43 7:37
44
Patino Déniz Carmen ESPSpain 13:51 7:41
45
Devrieux Nais FRAFrance 13:54 7:43
46
Varsanyi Kinga HUNHungary 13:56 7:44
47
Ramstein Nora AUTAustria 13:57 7:45
48
Maidla Madli Johanna ESTEstonia 13:59 7:46
49
Kuznetsova Nina UKRUkraine 14:01 7:47
50
Dolezelova Katerina CZECzech Republic 14:04 7:48
51
Borankova Karolina CZECzech Republic 14:06 7:50
52
Tetisan Anca ROURomania 14:07 7:50
53
Walch Martina AUTAustria 14:13 7:53
54
Haniszewska Angelika POLPoland 14:16 7:55
55
Donadini Eleonora ITAItaly 14:32 8:04
56
Corbett Niamh IRLIreland 14:33 8:05
57
Faggyas Réka HUNHungary 14:37 8:07
58
Paknis Maryna BLRBelarus 14:38 8:07
59
Asensi Bodi Sarah ESPSpain 14:51 8:15
60
Baldi Beatrice ITAItaly 14:54 8:16
60
Leijon Lind Moa SWESweden 14:54 8:16
62
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 14:56 8:17
63
Herrgesell Maren AUTAustria 14:57 8:18
64
Dzhulieva Martina BULBulgaria 15:04 8:22
64
Sokolova Ludmila SVKSlovakia 15:04 8:22
66
Patscheider Lia ITAItaly 15:07 8:23
67
Kinde Vanda HUNHungary 15:08 8:24
68
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 15:14 8:27
69
Smirnova Maryna BLRBelarus 15:44 8:44
70
Delgado Carolina PORPortugal 15:46 8:45
71
Martin De Los Rios Silvia ESPSpain 16:17 9:02
72
Gutman Adi ISRIsrael 16:24 9:06
73
Žičkutė Laura LTULithuania 16:25 9:07
74
Foški Tajda SLOSlovenia 16:28 9:08
75
Bråten Synnøve NORNorway 16:37 9:13
76
Papugova Martina SVKSlovakia 16:57 9:25
77
Muslu Büsra TURTurkey 18:10 10:05
78
Altun Kubra TURTurkey 24:46 13:45
79
Celik Sakire TURTurkey 28:56 16:04
  Malkevich Tatiana BLRBelarus dsq  
  Denes Orsolya HUNHungary dsq  
  Drągowska Maria POLPoland dsq