Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:32:28 | |
1 | Hančova Petra | 30:31 ( 1) | 30:31 ( 1) | |
2 | Kozinova Zuzana | 32:53 ( 4) | 1:03:24 ( 3) | |
3 | Štičkova Anna | 29:04 ( 1) | 1:32:28 ( 1) | |
2 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:33:04 | |
1 | KÖhle Barbara | 30:45 ( 4) | 30:45 ( 4) | |
2 | Borner Sonja | 32:28 ( 3) | 1:03:13 ( 2) | |
3 | Gross Paula | 29:51 ( 2) | 1:33:04 ( 2) | |
3 | France | FRA | 1:34:46 | |
1 | Droin Solene | 30:48 ( 5) | 30:48 ( 5) | |
2 | Haberkorn Chloé | 31:25 ( 1) | 1:02:13 ( 1) | |
3 | Body Mathlide | 32:33 ( 7) | 1:34:46 ( 3) | |
4 | Russia | RUS | 1:36:20 | |
1 | Yakimenko Anna | 32:05 ( 7) | 32:05 ( 7) | |
2 | Dvorianskaia Anna | 33:51 ( 6) | 1:05:56 ( 4) | |
3 | Trubkina Marina | 30:24 ( 3) | 1:36:20 ( 4) | |
5 | Hungary | HUN | 1:39:55 | |
1 | Weiler Virag | 30:55 ( 6) | 30:55 ( 6) | |
2 | Szuromi Luca | 35:36 ( 7) | 1:06:31 ( 5) | |
3 | Viniczai Csenge | 33:24 ( 8) | 1:39:55 ( 5) | |
6 | Germany | GER | 1:42:14 | |
1 | Winkler Leonore | 33:30 ( 8) | 33:30 ( 8) | |
2 | Müller Dorothea | 37:37 (10) | 1:11:07 ( 6) | |
3 | Müller Hanna | 31:07 ( 4) | 1:42:14 ( 6) | |
7 | Ukraine | UKR | 1:45:18 | |
1 | Polishchuk Lesya | 39:37 (11) | 39:37 (11) | |
2 | Moskalenko Daria | 33:10 ( 5) | 1:12:47 ( 8) | |
3 | Postelnyak Olena | 32:31 ( 6) | 1:45:18 ( 7) | |
8 | Denmark | DEN | 1:45:19 | |
1 | Tillingsøe Nikoline | 30:38 ( 2) | 30:38 ( 2) | |
2 | Maag Astrid Pedersen | 42:36 (13) | 1:13:14 (10) | |
3 | Weber Amanda Falck | 32:05 ( 5) | 1:45:19 ( 8) | |
9 | Poland | POL | 1:47:28 | |
1 | Maciejewska Angelika | 40:27 (12) | 40:27 (12) | |
2 | Cych Weronika | 32:24 ( 2) | 1:12:51 ( 9) | |
3 | Wańczyk Zuzanna | 34:37 ( 9) | 1:47:28 ( 9) | |
10 | Great Britain | GBR | 1:47:37 | |
1 | Emmerson Julie | 30:39 ( 3) | 30:39 ( 3) | |
2 | Beadle Natalie | 41:11 (12) | 1:11:50 ( 7) | |
3 | Jones Sarah | 35:47 (10) | 1:47:37 (10) | |
11 | Latvia | LAT | 1:56:13 | |
1 | Ruka Diāna Marta | 42:23 (14) | 42:23 (14) | |
2 | Brice Madara | 35:55 ( 8) | 1:18:18 (12) | |
3 | Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna | 37:55 (11) | 1:56:13 (11) | |
12 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:58:44 | |
1 | Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | 39:31 ( 9) | 39:31 ( 9) | |
2 | Kerpauskaitė Anelė | 37:26 ( 9) | 1:16:57 (11) | |
3 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | 41:47 (14) | 1:58:44 (12) | |
13 | Austria | AUT | 2:04:09 | |
1 | Gassner Anika | 39:35 (10) | 39:35 (10) | |
2 | Schaffer Isabel | 39:19 (11) | 1:18:54 (13) | |
3 | Polzer Carina | 45:15 (16) | 2:04:09 (13) | |
14 | Italy | ITA | 2:08:44 | |
1 | Bortolotti Arianna | 43:07 (16) | 43:07 (16) | |
2 | Taufer Francesca | 44:17 (14) | 1:27:24 (14) | |
3 | Sebastiani Gaia | 41:20 (13) | 2:08:44 (14) | |
15 | Belarus | BLR | 2:10:26 | |
1 | Ilkevich Anastasia | 43:13 (17) | 43:13 (17) | |
2 | Tarasava Yuliya | 48:52 (17) | 1:32:05 (17) | |
3 | Mozhar Viktoryia | 38:21 (12) | 2:10:26 (15) | |
16 | Spain | ESP | 2:25:55 | |
1 | Botica Artalejo Elena | 54:58 (19) | 54:58 (19) | |
2 | Guillen Escriba Andrea | 49:06 (18) | 1:44:04 (19) | |
3 | Illa Camps Maria | 41:51 (15) | 2:25:55 (16) | |
17 | Romania | ROU | 2:29:47 | |
1 | Georgescu Alice Andreea | 42:03 (13) | 42:03 (13) | |
2 | Bonto Iuliana Diana | 47:50 (16) | 1:29:53 (15) | |
3 | Culcean Roxana | 59:54 (19) | 2:29:47 (17) | |
18 | Israel | ISR | 2:31:12 | |
1 | Michal Shaked | 45:02 (18) | 45:02 (18) | |
2 | Ayali Hilla | 51:59 (19) | 1:37:01 (18) | |
3 | Meirkovich Marina | 54:11 (17) | 2:31:12 (18) | |
19 | Slovenia | SLO | 2:36:51 | |
1 | Cvek Manca | 42:53 (15) | 42:53 (15) | |
2 | Jerman Lara | 47:20 (15) | 1:30:13 (16) | |
3 | Poljanšek Katjuša | 1:06:38 (20) | 2:36:51 (19) | |
20 | Turkey | TUR | 2:59:33 | |
1 | Yoruk Kubra | 59:58 (20) | 59:58 (20) | |
2 | Kaya Tugce | 1:00:29 (20) | 2:00:27 (20) | |
3 | Bozkurt Ayse | 59:06 (18) | 2:59:33 (20) |