EYOC relay
FRA, Bugeat, Limousin, 2012-07-01

Tulemused

Klass W18

Raja 4.7 km 18 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS1:49:41 1Savkina Ekaterina37:38 (  5)37:38 (  5)
2Korobeynik Daria35:58 (  2)1:13:36 (  2)
3Krasilnikova Daria36:05 (  4)1:49:41 (  1)
2
Norway NOR1:49:47 1Benjaminsen Andrine38:04 (  7)38:04 (  7)
2Nordhagen Kaja Winsnes37:09 (  3)1:15:13 (  3)
3Høydal Gunvor Hov34:34 (  2)1:49:47 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE1:50:04 1Lagerberg Tove37:27 (  3)37:27 (  3)
2Klintberg Josefine35:49 (  1)1:13:16 (  1)
3Leijon Lind Moa36:48 (  5)1:50:04 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE1:55:08 1Svobodova Lenka37:17 (  2)37:17 (  2)
2Borankova Karolina38:13 (  5)1:15:30 (  4)
3Chroma Katerina39:38 (10)1:55:08 (  4)
5
France FRA2:01:11 1Hummel Azais Margaux37:32 (  4)37:32 (  4)
2Poirot Delphine41:21 (  8)1:18:53 (  7)
3Clouard Lucile42:18 (11)2:01:11 (  5)
6
Finland FIN2:02:13 1Skog Henna42:53 (12)42:53 (12)
2Karvonen Sara42:01 (  9)1:24:54 (  9)
3Gustafsson Jannina37:19 (  7)2:02:13 (  6)
7
Switzerland SUI2:02:32 1Reinhard Ellen37:01 (  1)37:01 (  1)
2Brunner Rahela38:51 (  6)1:15:52 (  6)
3Schubnell Lisa46:40 (16)2:02:32 (  7)
8
Poland POL2:04:09 1Baluta Edyta42:26 (10)42:26 (10)
2Drągowska Maria44:46 (13)1:27:12 (11)
3Haniszewska Angelika36:57 (  6)2:04:09 (  8)
9
Estonia EST2:04:31 1Joonas Laura44:28 (15)44:28 (15)
2Rooni Triinu40:58 (  7)1:25:26 (10)
3Maidla Madli Johanna39:05 (  9)2:04:31 (  9)
10
Ukraine UKR2:07:48 1Polishchuk Maria42:42 (11)42:42 (11)
2Kuznetsova Nina42:11 (10)1:24:53 (  8)
3Sukharevska Viktoria42:55 (12)2:07:48 (10)
11
Latvia LAT2:13:36 1Šadrina Madara43:20 (14)43:20 (14)
2Valdmane Līga44:06 (12)1:27:26 (12)
3Grosberga Sandra46:10 (15)2:13:36 (11)
12
Bulgaria BUL2:24:11 1Dzhulieva Martina47:53 (17)47:53 (17)
2Zasheva Iveta51:27 (17)1:39:20 (14)
3Dyaksova Antoaneta44:51 (13)2:24:11 (12)
13
Spain ESP2:27:02 1Garcia Castro Marina43:17 (13)43:17 (13)
2Martin De Los Rios Silvia58:39 (19)1:41:56 (18)
3Patino Déniz Carmen45:06 (14)2:27:02 (13)
14
Slovakia SVK2:29:41 1Papugova Martina50:58 (19)50:58 (19)
2Pijakova Barbora1:00:10 (20)1:51:08 (19)
3Sokolova Ludmila38:33 (  8)2:29:41 (14)
15
Austria AUT2:31:37 1Walch Martina49:35 (18)49:35 (18)
2Pacher Lisa50:22 (15)1:39:57 (16)
3Ramstein Nora51:40 (17)2:31:37 (15)
16
Italy ITA2:37:22 1Patscheider Lia56:14 (20)56:14 (20)
2Caglio Anna43:40 (11)1:39:54 (15)
3Donadini Eleonora57:28 (19)2:37:22 (16)
17
Portugal POR2:37:22 1Alvarez Vera39:26 (  8)39:26 (  8)
2Moreira Beatriz1:00:33 (21)1:39:59 (17)
3Delgado Carolina57:23 (18)2:37:22 (16)
18
Ireland IRL2:37:26 1Long Róisin44:48 (16)44:48 (16)
2McCavana Aoife1:30:25 (22)2:15:13 (20)
3Corbett Niamh22:13 (  1)2:37:26 (18)
19
Belarus BLR3:57:14 1Malkevich Tatiana1:46:30 (22)1:46:30 (22)
2Paknis Maryna57:18 (18)2:43:48 (21)
3Smirnova Maryna1:13:26 (20)3:57:14 (19)
20
Turkey TUR4:32:21 1Celik Sakire1:13:13 (21)1:13:13 (21)
2Altun Kubra1:52:14 (23)3:05:27 (22)
3Muslu Büsra1:26:54 (21)4:32:21 (20)
  Germany GERdsq 1Flechsig Theresa37:41 (  6)37:41 (  6)
2Rothaug Sabine37:50 (  4)1:15:31 (  5)
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Preikšaitė Akvilėdsqdsq
2Domarkaitė Giedrė49:03 (14)dsq
3Radzivonaitė Milda36:00 (  3)dsq
  Hungary HUNdsq 1Kinde Vanda42:23 (  9)42:23 (  9)
2Faggyas Réka51:20 (16)1:33:43 (13)
3Varsanyi Kingadsqdsq