Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Antaveršis + Anupriškės, 2012-10-20

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 1 d. 12.5 km 24 KP, 2 d. 5.9 km 17 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:51:28 1:13:44 (  1)37:44 (  1)
2
Mihalkin Dmitri LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:56:55 1:18:42 (  3)38:13 (  2)
3
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:58:55 1:19:26 (  5)39:29 (  4)
4
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:00:14 1:18:18 (  2)41:56 (  8)
5
Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:02:09 1:23:34 (  6)38:35 (  3)
6
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2:06:16 1:26:47 (  7)39:29 (  4)
7
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2:07:50 1:18:54 (  4)48:56 (23)
8
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:08:41 1:27:52 (  8)40:49 (  6)
9
Bespalov Roman BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 2:11:30 1:28:43 (  9)42:47 (11)
10
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:13:30 1:31:31 (13)41:59 (  9)
11
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:13:48 1:29:29 (10)44:19 (13)
12
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:14:48 1:33:50 (16)40:58 (  7)
13
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:15:18 1:31:13 (12)44:05 (12)
14
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:16:50 1:34:35 (17)42:15 (10)
15
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:17:17 1:30:35 (11)46:42 (19)
16
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 2:19:45 1:33:46 (15)45:59 (18)
17
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:22:55 1:38:04 (21)44:51 (14)
18
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:23:42 1:33:35 (14)50:07 (24)
19
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:24:22 1:37:13 (20)47:09 (21)
20
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:25:44 1:38:59 (23)46:45 (20)
21
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:28:11 1:34:56 (18)53:15 (30)
22
Stankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 2:28:39 1:38:20 (22)50:19 (27)
23
Makouski Uladzimir BLRBSU, Minsk 2:29:33 1:44:16 (25)45:17 (15)
24
Jarusevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:30:29 1:36:56 (19)53:33 (31)
25
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:33:27 1:43:18 (24)50:09 (25)
26
Juška Giedrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:40:57 1:45:46 (26)55:11 (38)
27
Chaharyn Ivan BLRBSU, Minsk 2:41:33 1:53:59 (31)47:34 (22)
28
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2:42:24 1:47:10 (27)55:14 (39)
29
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:43:28 1:48:20 (29)55:08 (37)
30
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:44:48 1:51:54 (30)52:54 (29)
31
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:45:01 1:47:51 (28)57:10 (40)
32
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU, Minsk 2:51:47 1:59:29 (34)52:18 (28)
33
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:53:33 1:58:43 (32)54:50 (35)
34
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:53:50 1:58:52 (33)54:58 (36)
35
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2:55:53 2:01:18 (36)54:35 (34)
36
Galitsin Alexandr RUSKaliningrad 3:01:41 2:00:12 (35)1:01:29 (41)
37
Pranskevičius Renatas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 3:11:03 2:17:18 (37)53:45 (32)
38
Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad 3:23:27 2:20:52 (38)1:02:35 (42)
39
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:27:53 2:33:34 (39)54:19 (33)
40
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 45:53 dns45:53 (16)
41
Zlobin Denis BLRMeta 45:58 dns45:58 (17)
42
Labchevski Aliaksei BLRwww.obelarus.net, Minsk 50:12 dns50:12 (26)