login
WOC JWOC sprint → Tulemused

HUN, Öskü Dél, Veszprém, 2012-08-21

Klass M20

Raja 5.5 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 22:32 14.6
2
Horvath Marcell HUNHungary 22:48 14.5
3
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 24:06 13.7
4
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 24:14 13.6
5
Grende Reinis LATLatvia 24:45 13.3
6
Proschowsky Andreas DENDenmark 25:09 13.1
7
Tsarev Denis RUSRussia 25:32 12.9
8
Haga André FINFinland 25:38 12.9
9
Arkhipov Alexandr RUSRussia 26:23 12.5
10
Stanek Tomaš CZECzech Republic 26:51 12.3
11
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 27:42 11.9
12
Bedo Csaba HUNHungary 28:13 11.7
13
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 28:25 11.6
14
Gruzde Ēriks LATLatvia 28:44 11.5
15
Terekhov Alexei RUSRussia 29:10 11.3
16
Gluskie Marc AUSAustralia 29:27 11.2
17
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 29:30 11.2
18
Oliver Evans Edwyn GBRGreat Britain 29:37 11.1
19
Höstman Joakim FINFinland 29:41 11.1
20
Stettler Silvan SUISwitzerland 30:25 10.8
21
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 30:44 10.7
22
Zhikharev Philipp RUSRussia 31:06 10.6
23
Blomster Anders FINFinland 31:17 10.5
24
Pletzer Matthias AUTAustria 31:32 10.5
25
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 31:48 10.4
26
Jaroszek Radosław POLPoland 32:06 10.3
27
Withers Karl AUSAustralia 32:53 10
28
Horvath Gergo HUNHungary 33:09 10
29
Janoška Tomaš SVKSlovakia 33:11 9.9
30
Pinsard Nicolas FRAFrance 33:24 9.9
31
Klingenberg Conor DENDenmark 33:31 9.8
32
Guelennoc Thibaud FRAFrance 33:47 9.8
33
Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania 34:19 9.6
34
Linnus Kristjan ESTEstonia 34:51 9.5
35
Firman Chris AUSAustralia 34:53 9.5
36
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 35:00 9.4
37
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 35:13 9.4
38
Bergström Filip SWESweden 35:20 9.3
39
Zaliauskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 35:52 9.2
40
Persson Anton SWESweden 36:12 9.1
41
Bergström Martin SWESweden 36:24 9.1
42
Németh Bence HUNHungary 36:44 9
43
Miliūnas Vytenis LTULithuania 37:21 8.8
44
Finder Bernhard AUTAustria 37:58 8.7
45
Goddard Tom AUSAustralia 38:03 8.7
46
Dolatowski Piotr POLPoland 39:27 8.4
47
Nagy Beno HUNHungary 39:44 8.3
48
Falke Lucas GERGermany 40:18 8.2
49
Alfredsson Johan SWESweden 41:21 8
50
Heinols Atis LATLatvia 42:10 7.8
51
Exler Florian AUTAustria 42:45 7.7
52
Seppele Markus AUTAustria 42:50 7.7
53
Cully Jan Andrej SVKSlovakia 44:17 7.5
54
Jamieson Heath AUSAustralia 44:44 7.4
55
Martinez Flor Alejandro ESPSpain 48:29 6.8
56
Akman Kaan TURTurkey 49:49 6.6
57
Frost Erik SWESweden 51:27 6.4
58
Tóth Bendeguz HUNHungary 55:21 6
  Bonazzi Marco ITAItaly dnf  
  Kalvaitis Danius LTULithuania dsq  
  Emeliancik Vladimir RUSRussia dsq  
  Refslund Holger DENDenmark dsq  
  Sörensen Rasmus DENDenmark dsq  
  Witek Krzysztof POLPoland dsq  
  Pires Miguel PORPortugal dsq  
  Jansson Marcus SWESweden dsq