WOC JWOC middle
HUN, Nagyvazsony, Veszprém, 2012-08-22

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 12.0 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 41:25 17.4
2
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 42:05 17.1
3
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 42:17 17
4
Horvath Marcell HUNHungary 43:02 16.7
5
Firman Chris AUSAustralia 43:22 16.6
6
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 43:35 16.5
7
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 43:46 16.5
8
Stanek Tomaš CZECzech Republic 43:58 16.4
9
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 44:24 16.2
10
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 44:29 16.2
11
Arkhipov Alexandr RUSRussia 44:55 16
12
Haga André FINFinland 44:56 16
13
Goddard Tom AUSAustralia 45:06 16
14
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 45:10 15.9
15
Blomster Anders FINFinland 45:28 15.8
16
Terekhov Alexei RUSRussia 45:36 15.8
17
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 45:38 15.8
18
Oliver Evans Edwyn GBRGreat Britain 45:39 15.8
19
Grende Reinis LATLatvia 45:45 15.7
20
Zhikharev Philipp RUSRussia 46:00 15.7
21
Gluskie Marc AUSAustralia 46:18 15.6
21
Bedo Csaba HUNHungary 46:18 15.6
23
Jaroszek Radosław POLPoland 46:27 15.5
24
Stettler Silvan SUISwitzerland 47:07 15.3
25
Guelennoc Thibaud FRAFrance 47:12 15.3
26
Linnus Kristjan ESTEstonia 47:18 15.2
26
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 47:18 15.2
28
Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania 48:31 14.8
29
Tsarev Denis RUSRussia 48:47 14.8
30
Cully Jan Andrej SVKSlovakia 48:56 14.7
31
Gruzde Ēriks LATLatvia 49:41 14.5
32
Jamieson Heath AUSAustralia 49:51 14.4
33
Nagy Beno HUNHungary 49:54 14.4
34
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 50:12 14.3
35
Höstman Joakim FINFinland 50:37 14.2
36
Withers Karl AUSAustralia 50:55 14.1
37
Horvath Gergo HUNHungary 51:07 14.1
38
Klingenberg Conor DENDenmark 51:20 14
39
Proschowsky Andreas DENDenmark 51:57 13.9
40
Refslund Holger DENDenmark 52:24 13.7
41
Zaliauskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 52:29 13.7
42
Pinsard Nicolas FRAFrance 52:31 13.7
43
Witek Krzysztof POLPoland 52:49 13.6
44
Miliūnas Vytenis LTULithuania 52:50 13.6
45
Janoška Tomaš SVKSlovakia 53:18 13.5
46
Bergström Filip SWESweden 53:32 13.4
47
Dolatowski Piotr POLPoland 54:07 13.3
48
Németh Bence HUNHungary 54:08 13.3
49
Pires Miguel PORPortugal 54:12 13.3
50
Seppele Markus AUTAustria 54:50 13.1
51
Persson Anton SWESweden 54:52 13.1
52
Kalvaitis Danius LTULithuania 55:22 13
53
Frost Erik SWESweden 56:27 12.8
54
Tóth Bendeguz HUNHungary 57:54 12.4
55
Sörensen Rasmus DENDenmark 59:44 12.1
56
Heinols Atis LATLatvia 1:00:22 11.9
57
Finder Bernhard AUTAustria 1:02:09 11.6
58
Alfredsson Johan SWESweden 1:02:43 11.5
59
Pletzer Matthias AUTAustria 1:04:51 11.1
60
Akman Kaan TURTurkey 1:06:59 10.7
61
Falke Lucas GERGermany 1:11:45 10
62
Martinez Flor Alejandro ESPSpain 1:30:48 7.9
  Emeliancik Vladimir RUSRussia dsq  
  Bergström Martin SWESweden dsq  
  Exler Florian AUTAustria dsq