WOC JWOC middle
HUN, Nagyvazsony, Veszprém, 2012-08-22

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 11.7 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland 46:40 15
2
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 47:35 14.8
3
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 48:42 14.4
4
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 48:44 14.4
5
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 48:46 14.4
6
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 48:48 14.4
7
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 49:07 14.3
8
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 49:11 14.3
9
Béguin Annick SUISwitzerland 49:16 14.2
10
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 49:57 14.1
11
Kucharova Marketa CZECzech Republic 50:09 14
12
Telyakevych Anna UKRUkraine 50:35 13.9
13
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 50:43 13.8
14
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 50:54 13.8
14
Jäppinen Taija FINFinland 50:54 13.8
16
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 50:55 13.8
17
Garde Hana SVKSlovakia 51:07 13.7
18
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 51:16 13.7
19
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 51:35 13.6
20
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 51:50 13.5
21
Svir Anastasia RUSRussia 51:58 13.5
22
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 52:25 13.4
23
Simpson Melanie AUSAustralia 52:26 13.4
24
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 52:32 13.4
25
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 52:42 13.3
26
Tirbois Madeleine FRAFrance 53:07 13.2
27
La Carbonara Hana CZECzech Republic 53:20 13.2
28
Thomasson Cecilia SWESweden 53:35 13.1
29
Miyauchi Sakiko JPNJapan 53:40 13.1
30
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 53:52 13
31
Wallenborg Sanna SWESweden 54:12 13
32
Repina Tatiana RUSRussia 54:21 12.9
33
Brezinova Marie CZECzech Republic 54:22 12.9
34
Vinogradova Olga RUSRussia 54:45 12.8
35
Hünig Claudia SUISwitzerland 54:56 12.8
36
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 55:09 12.7
37
Haga Antonia FINFinland 55:32 12.6
38
Reisinger Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 55:40 12.6
39
Kaufmann Brigitta HUNHungary 55:48 12.6
40
Jahn Lydia GERGermany 55:52 12.6
41
Alvarsson Fredrika SWESweden 56:00 12.5
42
Gelderman Marquita NZLNew Zealand 57:25 12.2
43
Hara Marika FINFinland 57:49 12.1
44
Illarionova Ekaterina RUSRussia 58:23 12
45
Reinartaitė Vaida LTULithuania 59:10 11.9
46
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 59:31 11.8
47
Konvysarova Krystyna UKRUkraine 59:59 11.7
48
Koós Brigitta HUNHungary 1:00:48 11.5
49
Reiner Marina AUTAustria 1:01:44 11.4
50
Černeckytė Milda LTULithuania 1:01:51 11.4
51
Bomfim Barbara BRABrazil 1:02:06 11.3
52
Telyakevych Malene DENDenmark 1:02:13 11.3
53
Sandrisser Elisabeth AUTAustria 1:02:31 11.2
54
Madaleno Rita PORPortugal 1:03:12 11.1
55
Kalugina Tatiana RUSRussia 1:03:21 11.1
56
Puišienė Roma LTULithuania 1:04:28 10.9
57
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 1:05:46 10.7
58
Browne Christine NZLNew Zealand 1:06:50 10.5
59
Minagawa Mikiko JPNJapan 1:12:21 9.7
60
Grandjean Susan USAUnited States 1:13:18 9.6
61
Vrdoljak Paula CROCroatia 1:13:54 9.5
62
Arroyo Schnell Susana ESPSpain 1:15:01 9.4
63
Guerra Margarida PORPortugal 1:15:02 9.4
64
Jensen Rebecca USAUnited States 1:16:03 9.2
65
Zuzic Sanja CROCroatia 1:16:38 9.2
66
Covas Costa Tania PORPortugal 1:16:59 9.1
67
McNair Abra USAUnited States 1:19:08 8.9
68
Nagy Melinda ROURomania 1:22:37 8.5
  Fountain Steph GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Hrdinova Marie CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Archer Pippa GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Varotti Stella ITAItaly dsq  
  Trnovcova Daniela SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Laurila Susanna FINFinland dsq