WOC JWOC long final
HUN, Veszprém, 2012-08-26

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 22.0 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 1:13:35 17.9
2
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 1:17:54 16.9
3
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:18:02 16.9
4
Haga André FINFinland 1:18:46 16.8
5
Grende Reinis LATLatvia 1:19:09 16.7
6
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 1:19:17 16.6
7
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 1:20:25 16.4
8
Bedo Csaba HUNHungary 1:20:37 16.4
9
Arkhipov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:20:38 16.4
10
Horvath Marcell HUNHungary 1:21:00 16.3
11
Höstman Joakim FINFinland 1:21:40 16.2
12
Firman Chris AUSAustralia 1:21:52 16.1
13
Terekhov Alexei RUSRussia 1:21:56 16.1
14
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 1:22:16 16
15
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 1:22:23 16
16
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 1:22:41 16
17
Zhikharev Philipp RUSRussia 1:24:45 15.6
18
Blomster Anders FINFinland 1:25:14 15.5
19
Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania 1:26:51 15.2
20
Stettler Silvan SUISwitzerland 1:27:13 15.1
21
Zaliauskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 1:27:49 15
22
Oliver Evans Edwyn GBRGreat Britain 1:27:54 15
23
Jaroszek Radosław POLPoland 1:28:08 15
24
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 1:28:54 14.8
25
Exler Florian AUTAustria 1:30:07 14.6
26
Tsarev Denis RUSRussia 1:31:16 14.5
27
Emeliancik Vladimir RUSRussia 1:31:38 14.4
28
Klingenberg Conor DENDenmark 1:32:16 14.3
29
Cully Jan Andrej SVKSlovakia 1:33:36 14.1
30
Linnus Kristjan ESTEstonia 1:34:47 13.9
31
Goddard Tom AUSAustralia 1:35:50 13.8
32
Withers Karl AUSAustralia 1:36:02 13.7
33
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 1:36:09 13.7
34
Gruzde Ēriks LATLatvia 1:37:55 13.5
35
Kalvaitis Danius LTULithuania 1:39:28 13.3
36
Guelennoc Thibaud FRAFrance 1:39:55 13.2
37
Martinez Flor Alejandro ESPSpain 1:41:03 13.1
37
Gluskie Marc AUSAustralia 1:41:03 13.1
39
Dolatowski Piotr POLPoland 1:41:52 13
40
Alfredsson Johan SWESweden 1:42:01 12.9
41
Pires Miguel PORPortugal 1:42:36 12.9
42
Horvath Gergo HUNHungary 1:44:31 12.6
43
Witek Krzysztof POLPoland 1:44:58 12.6
44
Miliūnas Vytenis LTULithuania 1:48:34 12.2
45
Tóth Bendeguz HUNHungary 1:48:42 12.1
46
Janoška Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1:50:33 11.9
47
Sörensen Rasmus DENDenmark 1:52:36 11.7
48
Seppele Markus AUTAustria 1:53:54 11.6
49
Pletzer Matthias AUTAustria 1:55:37 11.4
50
Falke Lucas GERGermany 2:03:26 10.7
51
Németh Bence HUNHungary 2:04:05 10.6
52
Persson Anton SWESweden 2:12:42 9.9
53
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 3:12:50 6.8
  Proschowsky Andreas DENDenmark dsq  
  Stanek Tomaš CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Pinsard Nicolas FRAFrance dsq  
  Nagy Beno HUNHungary dsq  
  Refslund Holger DENDenmark dsq  
  Frost Erik SWESweden dsq