WOC JWOC relay
HUN, Öskü, Veszprém, 2012-08-24

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 12.0 km 13 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Czech Republic CZE2:01:12 1Bogar Kryštof37:27 (  1)37:27 (  1)
2Ludvik Vojtech42:36 (  4)1:20:03 (  1)
3Stanek Tomaš41:09 (  7)2:01:12 (  1)
2
Finland FIN2:06:06 1Haga André44:47 (  3)44:47 (  3)
2Höstman Joakim40:39 (  2)1:25:26 (  3)
3Kaskinen Kare40:40 (  6)2:06:06 (  2)
3
Russia 2 RUS2:12:23 1Zhikharev Philipp45:10 (  4)45:10 (  4)
2Emeliancik Vladimir47:01 (  7)1:32:11 (  5)
3Tsarev Denis40:12 (  4)2:12:23 (  3)
4
France FRA2:14:59 1Guelennoc Thibaud48:10 (  9)48:10 (  9)
2Pinsard Nicolas46:49 (  6)1:34:59 (  8)
3Beill Cédric40:00 (  3)2:14:59 (  4)
  Russia RUS2:15:04 1Terekhov Alexei53:22 (13)53:22 (13)
2Medvedev Grigory41:30 (  3)1:34:52 (  7)
3Arkhipov Alexandr40:12 (  4)2:15:04 (  5)
5
Lithuania LTU2:18:06 1Stankevičius Vilius45:21 (  5)45:21 (  5)
2Zaliauskas Tautvydas46:28 (  5)1:31:49 (  4)
3Maišelis Jonas46:17 (10)2:18:06 (  6)
6
Latvia LAT2:18:45 1Grende Reinis46:32 (  7)46:32 (  7)
2Gruzde Ēriks48:14 (  8)1:34:46 (  6)
3Heinols Atis43:59 (  9)2:18:45 (  7)
7
Sweden SWE2:19:51 1Persson Anton46:49 (  8)46:49 (  8)
2Alfredsson Johan53:12 (10)1:40:01 (  9)
3Jansson Marcus39:50 (  2)2:19:51 (  8)
8
Australia AUS2:26:31 1Firman Chris44:39 (  2)44:39 (  2)
2Gluskie Marc39:40 (  1)1:24:19 (  2)
3Goddard Tom1:02:12 (13)2:26:31 (  9)
9
Poland POL2:30:42 1Jaroszek Radosław51:38 (11)51:38 (11)
2Dolatowski Piotr48:28 (  9)1:40:06 (10)
3Witek Krzysztof50:36 (11)2:30:42 (10)
10
Denmark DEN2:34:26 1Klingenberg Conor57:31 (15)57:31 (15)
2Refslund Holger57:32 (11)1:55:03 (12)
3Proschowsky Andreas39:23 (  1)2:34:26 (11)
11
Slovakia SVK2:42:52 1Müller Matej46:00 (  6)46:00 (  6)
2Janoška Tomaš1:02:09 (13)1:48:09 (11)
3Cully Jan Andrej54:43 (12)2:42:52 (12)
  Sweden 2 SWEdsq 1Bergström Filipdsqdsq
2Bergström Martin59:47 (12)dsq
3Frost Erik43:08 (  8)dsq
  Hungary 2 HUNdsq 1Horvath Gergo48:17 (10)48:17 (10)
2Németh Bencedsqdsq
3Tóth Bendeguzdsqdsq
  Hungary HUNdsq 1Nagy Beno52:03 (12)52:03 (12)
2Bedo Csabadsqdsq
3Horvath Marcelldsqdsq
  Austria AUTdsq 1Seppele Markus53:45 (14)53:45 (14)
2Dobnik Rafaeldsqdsq
  Austria 2 AUTdsq 1Pletzer Matthiasdsqdsq