WOC JWOC relay
HUN, Öskü, Veszprém, 2012-08-24

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 12.0 km 13 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Finland FIN2:15:12 1Hara Marika45:29 (  2)45:29 (  2)
2Stengård Ingrid48:04 (  2)1:33:33 (  2)
3Laurila Susanna41:39 (  2)2:15:12 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI2:17:31 1Rothweiler Maja45:22 (  1)45:22 (  1)
2Jäggi Ursina48:05 (  3)1:33:27 (  1)
3Schaffner Christine44:04 (  4)2:17:31 (  2)
3
Slovakia SVK2:26:02 1Trnovcova Daniela55:05 (10)55:05 (10)
2Fajtova Stanislava45:54 (  1)1:40:59 (  3)
3Garde Hana45:03 (  7)2:26:02 (  3)
4
Austria AUT2:27:48 1Reisinger Zinkl Sonja50:47 (  7)50:47 (  7)
2Reiner Marina54:26 (11)1:45:13 (  8)
3Gigon Michaela42:35 (  3)2:27:48 (  4)
5
France FRA2:28:36 1Barlet Gaelle50:36 (  4)50:36 (  4)
2Tirbois Madeleine53:42 (  8)1:44:18 (  4)
3Coupat Laure44:18 (  6)2:28:36 (  5)
6
Czech Republic 2 CZE2:28:45 1Hrdinova Marie54:54 (  9)54:54 (  9)
2Brezinova Marie49:44 (  5)1:44:38 (  7)
3La Carbonara Hana44:07 (  5)2:28:45 (  6)
7
Denmark DEN2:29:46 1Hoffmann Nina50:32 (  3)50:32 (  3)
2Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke54:04 (10)1:44:36 (  6)
3Søgaard Camilla45:10 (  8)2:29:46 (  7)
  Czech Republic CZE2:34:10 1Kucharova Marketa50:44 (  6)50:44 (  6)
2Tichovska Martina53:49 (  9)1:44:33 (  5)
3Pauličkova Renata49:37 (11)2:34:10 (  8)
8
Sweden SWE2:34:41 1Wallenborg Sanna50:42 (  5)50:42 (  5)
2Alvarsson Fredrika57:07 (13)1:47:49 (10)
3Thomasson Cecilia46:52 (10)2:34:41 (  9)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:39:10 1Hünig Claudia57:18 (12)57:18 (12)
2Béguin Annick50:13 (  6)1:47:31 (  9)
3Strub Carmen51:39 (14)2:39:10 (10)
9
Russia RUS2:40:27 1Svir Anastasia59:39 (13)59:39 (13)
2Vinogradova Olga59:31 (15)1:59:10 (14)
3Repina Tatiana41:17 (  1)2:40:27 (11)
10
Lithuania LTU2:44:58 1Reinartaitė Vaida1:03:38 (17)1:03:38 (17)
2Arlauskienė Ramunė48:42 (  4)1:52:20 (12)
3Puišienė Roma52:38 (15)2:44:58 (12)
11
Italy ITA2:46:43 1Varotti Stella1:04:02 (18)1:04:02 (18)
2Cipriani Milena56:32 (12)2:00:34 (16)
3Scaravonati Laura46:09 (  9)2:46:43 (13)
  Russia 2 RUS2:47:21 1Kalugina Tatiana55:07 (11)55:07 (11)
2Nemchenko Elena57:46 (14)1:52:53 (13)
3Illarionova Ekaterina54:28 (16)2:47:21 (14)
12
Hungary HUN2:49:58 1Kaufmann Brigitta52:21 (  8)52:21 (  8)
2Marosffy Orsolya1:06:55 (18)1:59:16 (15)
3Füzy Anna50:42 (13)2:49:58 (15)
13
Japan JPN3:01:25 1Kano Naoko1:02:46 (16)1:02:46 (16)
2Minagawa Mikiko1:04:06 (16)2:06:52 (17)
3Miyauchi Sakiko54:33 (17)3:01:25 (16)
14
Great Britain GBR3:15:22 1Benham Emily59:47 (14)59:47 (14)
2Archer Pippa52:02 (  7)1:51:49 (11)
3Fountain Steph1:23:33 (19)3:15:22 (17)
15
Germany GER3:29:48 1Jahn Lydia1:20:31 (21)1:20:31 (21)
2Thomas Sylvia1:19:27 (21)2:39:58 (21)
3Dannowski Anke49:50 (12)3:29:48 (18)
16
United States USA3:31:47 1Grandjean Susan59:52 (15)59:52 (15)
2McNair Abra1:10:46 (19)2:10:38 (18)
3Jensen Rebecca1:21:09 (18)3:31:47 (19)
  Lithuania 2 LTUdsq 1Černeckytė Milda1:09:58 (20)1:09:58 (20)
2Zaliauskaitė Algirda1:05:29 (17)2:15:27 (19)
  Portugal PORdsq 1Covas Costa Tania1:05:31 (19)1:05:31 (19)
2Guerra Margarida1:14:34 (20)2:20:05 (20)
3Madaleno Ritadsqdsq