Bėk už Kauną
LTU, Kaunas, 2012-10-07

Tulemused

Klass V_5

Raja 5.0 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Kaunas 15:27 3:05
2
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 16:31 3:18
3
Kalkauskas Tadas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 17:00 3:24
4
Braziulis Tomas LTUNike, Vilnius 17:44 3:32
5
Ambrizas Martynas LTUMaratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 17:48 3:33
6
Tichonovas Denisas LTUKaunas 17:51 3:34
7
Beleška Jonas LTUKaunas 18:09 3:37
8
Mikučionis Nerijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 18:17 3:39
9
Čalkevičius Saulius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 18:18 3:39
10
Mačys Juozas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 19:07 3:49
11
Zakevičius Kęstutis LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 19:09 3:49
12
Kairevičius Kazimieras LTUKaunas 19:14 3:50
13
Kačinskas Silvijus LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Vilnius 19:24 3:52
14
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 19:37 3:55
14
Talačka Saulius LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 19:37 3:55
14
Sankauskas Dovydas LTUG7 sportas, Vilnius 19:37 3:55
17
Kriščiūnas Vytautas LTUVilnius 19:47 3:57
18
Cicėnas Andrius LTUVilnius 20:17 4:03
19
Laukaitis Andrius LTUKaunas 20:37 4:07
20
Savickas Mindaugas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Kaunas 20:58 4:11
21
Gadeikis Tomas LTUČempionų stovykla, Kaunas 20:59 4:11
22
Narbutavičius Vidas LTUVilnius 21:09 4:13
23
Bendoraitis Virginijus LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 21:31 4:18
24
Arūna Simonas LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 21:35 4:19
25
Ožakauskas Žilvinas LTUKaunas 21:39 4:19
26
Radžiūnas Algimantas LTUVilnius 21:49 4:21
27
Nedzinskas Alius LTUVilnius 21:50 4:22
28
Jackūnas Andrius LTUVilnius 21:52 4:22
29
Monkevič Miroslav LTUVilnius 21:55 4:23
30
Gaidimauskas Andrius LTULietuva 22:03 4:24
31
Mockevičius Dainius LTUVilnius 22:16 4:27
32
Slavickas Andrius LTUKaunas 22:21 4:28
33
Kasparavičius Liutauras LTUKaunas 22:33 4:30
34
Pulkausks Marius LTUČempionų stovykla, Kaunas 22:56 4:35
35
Armalas Mindaugas LTUCrustum Kaunas, Kaunas 23:12 4:38
36
Daugintis Andrius LTUKaunas 23:26 4:41
37
Klimas Vėjūnas LTUGėrnešys, Vilnius 23:31 4:42
38
Dumbliauskas Arūnas LTUKaunas 23:43 4:44
39
Danaitis Aurimas LTUČempionų stovykla, Vilnius 23:44 4:44
40
Bajoras Juozas LTUKaunas 23:49 4:45
41
Gutauskas Aurelijus LTUGardėsio komanda, Kaunas 23:55 4:47
42
Pučinskas Marijus LTUVilnius 24:13 4:50
43
Lebrikas Julius LTUVilnius 24:15 4:51
43
Reklaitis Kęstutis LTUCrustum Kaunas, Vilnius 24:15 4:51
45
Petkevičius Vaidas LTUKaunas 24:30 4:54
46
Juškevičius Mantas LTUKaunas 24:43 4:56
47
Šilkus Mindaugas LTUKaunas 24:56 4:59
48
Valčiukas Juozas LTUKaunas 25:04 5:00
49
Morkūnas Rokas LTUGardėsio komanda, Kaunas 25:08 5:01
49
Peldžius Ričardas LTUGeraŠirdžiai, Vilnius 25:08 5:01
49
Morkūnas Julius LTUGardėsio komanda, Kaunas 25:08 5:01
52
Jančauskas Ramūnas LTUKaunas 25:24 5:04
53
Buividas Deividas LTUKaunas 25:36 5:07
54
Plečkaitis Artūras LTUKaunas 25:40 5:08
55
Dzvonkus Gintaras LTULietuvos draudimas, Kaunas 25:56 5:11
56
Survila Aurimas LTULimobus, Kaunas 26:01 5:12
57
Adomėnas Povilas LTUKaunas 26:05 5:13
58
Vaitkevičius Andrius LTUKaunas 26:16 5:15
59
Šližys Audrius LTUKaunas 26:23 5:16
60
Mikuckas Almantas LTUKaunas 26:31 5:18
61
Pilkauskas Gediminas LTUzai.lt, Kaunas 26:34 5:18
62
Korsas Arvydas LTUCrustum Kaunas, Kaunas 26:39 5:19
63
Ramašauskas Lukas LTUVilnius 27:22 5:28
64
Kaminskas Rasius LTUTaikos 55, Kaunas 27:24 5:28
65
Vyšniauskas Vytautas LTUGardėsis, Kaunas 27:55 5:35
66
Benkunskas Kęstutis LTUTaikos 55, Kaunas 28:17 5:39
67
Kriščiūnas Vidas LTUŠiauliai 28:41 5:44
68
Kurpius Vidmantas LTUCrustum Kaunas, Vilnius 28:44 5:44
69
Palukaitis Džiugas LTUKaunas 28:49 5:45
70
Jasilevičius Dainius LTUGardėsis, Kaunas 28:58 5:47
71
Bacevičius Martynas LTUKaunas 31:05 6:13
72
Mickevičius Mindaugas LTUGardėsis, Kaunas 31:47 6:21
73
Snarskis Mindaugas LTUGardėsis, Kaunas 32:48 6:33
74
Fedaravičius Mykolas LTUKulautuva 34:12 6:50
75
Petronis Tomas LTUKaunas 36:52 7:22

Vaheajad