CISM relay
DEN, Aalborg, 2012-06-13

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.5 km 24 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Switzerland SUI2:04:39 1Kyburz Andreas44:07 (  4)44:07 (  4)
2Hubmann Martin41:51 (  2)1:25:58 (  2)
3Hertner Fabian38:41 (  1)2:04:39 (  1)
2
Russia RUS2:04:50 1Novikov Leonid43:53 (  1)43:53 (  1)
2Tsvetkov Dmitry42:03 (  3)1:25:56 (  1)
3Novikov Valentin38:54 (  2)2:04:50 (  2)
3
Finland FIN2:09:06 1Taivainen Olli Markus44:59 (  6)44:59 (  6)
2Huovila Jarkko41:33 (  1)1:26:32 (  3)
3Föhr Tero42:34 (  4)2:09:06 (  3)
4
Latvia LAT2:09:08 1Bertuks Edgars44:04 (  2)44:04 (  2)
2Jubelis Andris42:41 (  5)1:26:45 (  5)
3Sirmais Mārtiņš42:23 (  3)2:09:08 (  4)
5
Estonia EST2:09:44 1Kärner Olle44:05 (  3)44:05 (  3)
2Sild Lauri42:35 (  4)1:26:40 (  4)
3Sild Timo43:04 (  5)2:09:44 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI2:13:01 1Rüedlinger Andreas44:08 (  5)44:08 (  5)
2Sauter Philipp42:55 (  6)1:27:03 (  6)
3Huber Raffael45:58 (13)2:13:01 (  6)
7
Poland POL2:16:42 1Dwojak Wojciech47:54 (13)47:54 (13)
2Olejnik Michał44:20 (  8)1:32:14 (  8)
3Kowalski Wojciech44:28 (  8)2:16:42 (  7)
8
Russia RUS2:17:35 1Davidov Maxim45:45 (  7)45:45 (  7)
2Efimov Roman46:39 (12)1:32:24 (10)
3Khramov Andrey45:11 (  9)2:17:35 (  8)
9
Lithuania LTU2:17:37 1Beliūnas Vytautas47:41 (12)47:41 (12)
2Gvildys Jonas Vytautas44:39 (  9)1:32:20 (  9)
3Krėpšta Simonas45:17 (10)2:17:37 (  9)
10
Norway NOR2:17:41 1Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander47:56 (14)47:56 (14)
2Tiltnes Anders Arnesen43:48 (  7)1:31:44 (  7)
3Lucasen Håvard45:57 (12)2:17:41 (10)
11
Austria AUT2:18:24 1Wartbichler Christian49:10 (17)49:10 (17)
2Gremmel Helmut46:03 (11)1:35:13 (13)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot43:11 (  7)2:18:24 (11)
12
Sweden SWE2:20:15 1Svärd Oskar45:46 (  8)45:46 (  8)
2Skogtjärn Pål Ulf51:23 (18)1:37:09 (15)
3Öhlund Erik43:06 (  6)2:20:15 (12)
13
Lithuania LTU2:26:02 1Stulgys Donatas49:00 (16)49:00 (16)
2Sadeckas Darius48:45 (15)1:37:45 (17)
3Sabaliauskas Giedrius48:17 (15)2:26:02 (13)
14
Norway NOR2:26:26 1Nybråten Jim Øystein49:21 (18)49:21 (18)
2Pettersen Øystein48:03 (14)1:37:24 (16)
3Johansen Per Harald Havnen49:02 (16)2:26:26 (14)
15
Finland FIN2:26:36 1Hölsö Mikko48:13 (15)48:13 (15)
2Repo Ville51:18 (17)1:39:31 (18)
3Myllärinen Jani47:05 (14)2:26:36 (15)
16
Denmark DEN2:29:07 1Nielsen Ulrik45:50 (  9)45:50 (  9)
2Jensen Thomas49:05 (16)1:34:55 (12)
3Bøstrup Anders54:12 (19)2:29:07 (16)
17
France FRA2:29:25 1Locatelli Yann49:58 (21)49:58 (21)
2Gonon Francois45:45 (10)1:35:43 (14)
3Raimbault Juste53:42 (18)2:29:25 (17)
18
Austria AUT2:40:38 1Siegert Wolfgang46:40 (11)46:40 (11)
2Lang Markus48:00 (13)1:34:40 (11)
3Braun Emanuel1:05:58 (29)2:40:38 (18)
19
France FRA2:41:32 1Benacek Philippe50:00 (22)50:00 (22)
2Vannier Fabrice53:10 (19)1:43:10 (19)
3Erdinger Fabrice58:22 (26)2:41:32 (19)
20
Romania ROU2:44:15 1Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius51:49 (24)51:49 (24)
2Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel54:07 (21)1:45:56 (20)
3Bogya Tamas58:19 (25)2:44:15 (20)
21
Serbia SRB2:45:05 1Maksimović Blažo49:52 (19)49:52 (19)
2Vuković Igor59:16 (23)1:49:08 (21)
3Milić Milovan55:57 (23)2:45:05 (21)
22
Denmark DEN2:45:16 1Larsen Christian H51:47 (23)51:47 (23)
2Mose Jensen Jes58:21 (22)1:50:08 (23)
3Maclassen Johan Andreas55:08 (21)2:45:16 (22)
23
Sweden SWE2:49:49 1Johannesson Thomas51:59 (25)51:59 (25)
2Larsson Tony1:05:59 (27)1:57:58 (25)
3Lif Anton51:51 (17)2:49:49 (23)
24
Brazil BRA2:52:11 1Farias Sousa Sidnaldo49:53 (20)49:53 (20)
2Gilson Shropfer1:00:13 (24)1:50:06 (22)
3Steffler Gilmar1:02:05 (27)2:52:11 (24)
25
Brazil BRA2:58:34 1Kuczkoski Fabio1:10:33 (30)1:10:33 (30)
2Ev Ironir Alberto53:46 (20)2:04:19 (26)
3Pereira Pasturiza Leandro54:15 (20)2:58:34 (25)
26
Belgium BEL3:01:23 1Claes Gert57:32 (28)57:32 (28)
2Delobel Bart1:08:15 (30)2:05:47 (27)
3Anciaux Benjamin55:36 (22)3:01:23 (26)
27
Latvia LAT3:03:30 1Pauliņš Artūrs54:58 (26)54:58 (26)
2Rekuņenko Artjoms1:00:27 (25)1:55:25 (24)
3Šemelis Harijs1:08:05 (31)3:03:30 (27)
28
Kazakhstan KAZ3:20:28 1Stepashkin Artyom1:17:22 (35)1:17:22 (35)
2Tokbayev Asslan1:07:05 (29)2:24:27 (33)
3Vlasov Denis56:01 (24)3:20:28 (28)
29
Romania ROU3:26:08 1Marian Ciprian Alin55:32 (27)55:32 (27)
2Sebestyen Istvan1:21:36 (36)2:17:08 (28)
3Giurgica Marcelin Vasile1:09:00 (32)3:26:08 (29)
30
Netherlands NED3:36:59 1Dongen Van Michel1:10:39 (31)1:10:39 (31)
2van Den Nouwelant Pim1:13:16 (33)2:23:55 (31)
3van Opstal Adrie1:13:04 (34)3:36:59 (30)
31
Germany GER3:40:41 1Jänich Tobias1:14:41 (32)1:14:41 (32)
2Karstädt Sven1:08:28 (31)2:23:09 (30)
3Müller Henning1:17:32 (35)3:40:41 (31)
32
Netherlands NED3:43:57 1Van De Riet Gerrit1:16:00 (33)1:16:00 (33)
2Musone Tony1:06:33 (28)2:22:33 (29)
3Liefrink Jeroen1:21:24 (36)3:43:57 (32)
33
Tunisia TUN3:48:06 1Khalfi Nabil1:08:48 (29)1:08:48 (29)
2Jandoubi Hasouna1:15:38 (34)2:24:26 (32)
3Chihi Lassaad1:23:40 (38)3:48:06 (33)
34
Slovenia SLO4:15:59 1Šalamun Miro1:36:13 (37)1:36:13 (37)
2Flerin Mojca1:28:34 (37)3:04:47 (35)
3Pretnar Janez1:11:12 (33)4:15:59 (34)
35
Germany GER4:42:00 1Kudrass Patrick1:31:11 (36)1:31:11 (36)
2Schramm Reinhard1:47:52 (42)3:19:03 (36)
3Frieling Björn1:22:57 (37)4:42:00 (35)
36
Lebanon LIB5:27:50 1El Ghadban Ayman1:55:51 (40)1:55:51 (40)
2Naser Ahmad1:45:37 (41)3:41:28 (37)
3Ibrahim Wassim1:46:22 (39)5:27:50 (36)
37
Lebanon LIB6:32:47 1Masri Hassan2:16:53 (41)2:16:53 (41)
2Jebran Mikhael1:43:52 (40)4:00:45 (39)
3Assaf Habib2:32:02 (40)6:32:47 (37)
  Poland POLdsq 1Richert Marcin45:57 (10)45:57 (10)
2Włodarczyk Kamildsqdsq
3Pawlak Bartosz45:43 (11)dsq
  Slovenia SLOdsq 1Kokelj Denis1:17:15 (34)1:17:15 (34)
2Koprivsek Leon1:17:47 (35)2:35:02 (34)
  Belgium BELdsq 1Janssens Tomy Josdsqdsq
2Linten Jo1:05:01 (26)dsq
3Krampiltz Peter1:06:04 (30)dsq
  Serbia SRBdsq 1Savić Sinišadsqdsq
2Popović Dejan1:12:29 (32)dsq
3Ćorić Željko1:02:24 (28)dsq
  Kazakhstan KAZdsq 1Abapolov Ruslan1:55:48 (39)1:55:48 (39)
2Spizharskiy Yevgeniy2:05:05 (43)4:00:53 (40)
  Colombia COLdsq 1Tovar David Alexander E2:21:53 (43)2:21:53 (43)
2Guio Franklin Hernandez1:41:33 (39)4:03:26 (41)
  Indonesia INAdsq 1Kusnadi2:21:52 (42)2:21:52 (42)
2Sumardi Muhammad Asep1:34:46 (38)3:56:38 (38)
3Soim Ahmaddsqdsq
  United Arab Emirates UAEdsq 1Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed1:50:20 (38)1:50:20 (38)
  Tunisia TUNdsq 1Drissi Mahranedsqdsq
2Aouni Bechirdsqdsq
3Triki Hamzadsqdsq