CISM middle + long
DEN, Aalborg, 2012-06-10

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 11.2 km 35 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:07:18 6:01
2
Öhlund Erik SWESweden 1:09:18 6:11
3
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:09:48 6:14
4
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 1:10:27 6:17
5
Lucasen Håvard NORNorway 1:11:20 6:22
6
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 1:12:05 6:26
7
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:12:33 6:29
8
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:12:44 6:30
9
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 1:12:56 6:31
10
Föhr Tero FINFinland 1:13:13 6:32
11
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:13:48 6:35
12
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:13:59 6:36
13
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:14:31 6:39
14
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 1:15:09 6:43
14
Huber Raffael SUISwitzerland 1:15:09 6:43
16
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:15:24 6:44
17
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:15:27 6:44
18
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 1:15:47 6:46
19
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:15:55 6:47
20
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 1:16:31 6:50
21
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:16:50 6:52
22
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 1:17:38 6:56
23
Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander NORNorway 1:18:17 6:59
24
Skogtjärn Pål Ulf SWESweden 1:18:23 7:00
25
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 1:18:51 7:02
26
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 1:19:18 7:05
27
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 1:19:44 7:07
28
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 1:19:54 7:08
29
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 1:19:55 7:08
30
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 1:20:04 7:09
31
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 1:20:07 7:09
32
Nielsen Ulrik DENDenmark 1:20:26 7:11
33
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 1:21:00 7:14
34
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:21:11 7:15
35
Sauter Philipp SUISwitzerland 1:22:29 7:22
36
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 1:22:38 7:23
37
Pettersen Øystein NORNorway 1:22:42 7:23
38
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 1:22:50 7:24
39
Włodarczyk Kamil POLPoland 1:23:32 7:28
40
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTULithuania 1:24:20 7:32
41
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 1:24:50 7:34
42
Johansen Per Harald Havnen NORNorway 1:24:53 7:35
43
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 1:25:03 7:36
44
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:25:04 7:36
45
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 1:25:12 7:36
46
Marian Ciprian Alin ROURomania 1:25:17 7:37
47
Nybråten Jim Øystein NORNorway 1:25:25 7:38
48
Jensen Thomas DENDenmark 1:25:35 7:38
49
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 1:26:05 7:41
50
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 1:26:14 7:42
51
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:26:21 7:43
52
Rekuņenko Artjoms LATLatvia 1:26:32 7:44
53
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:26:34 7:44
54
Locatelli Yann FRAFrance 1:26:37 7:44
55
Myllärinen Jani FINFinland 1:26:42 7:44
56
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 1:26:53 7:45
57
Richert Marcin POLPoland 1:27:01 7:46
57
Farias Sousa Sidnaldo BRABrazil 1:27:01 7:46
59
Savić Siniša SRBSerbia 1:27:11 7:47
60
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 1:27:36 7:49
61
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 1:27:48 7:50
62
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:28:22 7:53
63
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrazil 1:28:36 7:55
64
Maksimović Blažo SRBSerbia 1:28:50 7:56
65
Johannesson Thomas SWESweden 1:29:06 7:57
65
Benacek Philippe FRAFrance 1:29:06 7:57
67
Bøstrup Anders DENDenmark 1:29:20 7:59
68
Raimbault Juste FRAFrance 1:30:26 8:04
69
Anciaux Benjamin BELBelgium 1:30:59 8:07
70
Lif Anton SWESweden 1:31:49 8:12
71
Larsen Christian H DENDenmark 1:32:04 8:13
72
Lang Markus AUTAustria 1:32:49 8:17
72
Maclassen Johan Andreas DENDenmark 1:32:49 8:17
74
Kuczkoski Fabio BRABrazil 1:32:55 8:18
75
Khalfi Nabil TUNTunisia 1:33:06 8:19
76
Claes Gert BELBelgium 1:33:46 8:22
77
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 1:34:22 8:26
78
Milić Milovan SRBSerbia 1:34:42 8:27
79
Popović Dejan SRBSerbia 1:35:25 8:31
80
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:37:50 8:44
81
Al Hashmi Abdulaziz Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:40:21 8:58
82
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 1:41:07 9:02
83
Dhifli Bechir TUNTunisia 1:42:36 9:10
84
Pretnar Janez SLOSlovenia 1:42:49 9:11
85
Larsson Tony SWESweden 1:44:26 9:19
86
Vlasov Denis KAZKazakhstan 1:45:13 9:24
87
Gilson Shropfer BRABrazil 1:46:01 9:28
88
Daniel Igor FRAFrance 1:46:44 9:32
89
Janssens Tomy Jos BELBelgium 1:46:50 9:32
90
Giurgica Marcelin Vasile ROURomania 1:47:18 9:35
91
Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:47:20 9:35
92
Steffler Gilmar BRABrazil 1:47:52 9:38
93
Ćorić Željko SRBSerbia 1:47:57 9:38
94
Vuković Igor SRBSerbia 1:48:25 9:41
95
Linten Jo BELBelgium 1:49:25 9:46
96
Tokbayev Asslan KAZKazakhstan 1:50:23 9:51
97
Noa Santi Jose Javier ECUEcuador 1:50:38 9:53
98
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 1:53:23 10:07
99
Koprivsek Leon SLOSlovenia 1:54:10 10:12
100
Dongen Van Michel NEDNetherlands 1:55:07 10:17
101
Müller Henning GERGermany 1:55:58 10:21
102
Al Sheraifi Suhail Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:56:47 10:26
103
Krampiltz Peter BELBelgium 1:58:43 10:36
104
Dumitrascu George ROURomania 2:00:00 10:43
105
Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti BRABrazil 2:00:40 10:46
106
Celso Anibal Jarrin Urretia ECUEcuador 2:02:13 10:55
107
Karstädt Sven GERGermany 2:03:57 11:04
108
Dusza Serge BELBelgium 2:06:26 11:17
109
Musone Tony NEDNetherlands 2:07:06 11:21
110
Stepashkin Artyom KAZKazakhstan 2:07:43 11:24
111
Iza Viracocha Jaime Wilson ECUEcuador 2:08:26 11:28
112
Kračun Rajko SLOSlovenia 2:08:53 11:30
113
Mocha Paguay Edison Fabian ECUEcuador 2:09:01 11:31
114
Tokalić Vladimir SRBSerbia 2:09:28 11:34
115
Al Yammahi Salem Johar UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:09:46 11:35
116
Pullutasig Guallco Jose Tarquin ECUEcuador 2:10:35 11:40
117
Gerhardsson Lars SWESweden 2:11:42 11:46
118
van Den Nouwelant Pim NEDNetherlands 2:13:07 11:53
119
Triki Hamza TUNTunisia 2:16:11 12:10
120
Kokelj Denis SLOSlovenia 2:17:47 12:18
121
Kvaase Asle NORNorway 2:19:04 12:25
122
Masri Hassan LIBLebanon 2:20:03 12:30
123
Chihi Lassaad TUNTunisia 2:20:57 12:35
124
Frieling Björn GERGermany 2:24:06 12:52
125
Jandoubi Hasouna TUNTunisia 2:24:41 12:55
126
Schramm Reinhard GERGermany 2:25:50 13:01
127
Sumardi Muhammad Asep INAIndonesia 2:26:15 13:03
128
Aouni Bechir TUNTunisia 2:26:57 13:07
129
Spizharskiy Yevgeniy KAZKazakhstan 2:27:40 13:11
130
Jebran Mikhael LIBLebanon 2:29:34 13:21
131
Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen DENDenmark 2:29:38 13:22
132
Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:30:42 13:27
133
Drissi Mahrane TUNTunisia 2:31:17 13:30
134
Abapolov Ruslan KAZKazakhstan 2:31:29 13:32
135
Assaf Habib LIBLebanon 2:40:53 14:22
136
Liefrink Jeroen NEDNetherlands 2:42:11 14:29
137
Al Murshidi Ahmed Hamden UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:44:50 14:43
138
Kudrass Patrick GERGermany 2:57:07 15:49
139
Meyer Westphal Franco GERGermany 2:59:28 16:01
140
Jänich Tobias GERGermany 3:00:18 16:06
141
Setiawan Rudi INAIndonesia 3:02:56 16:20
142
Shynbatyrov Marlen KAZKazakhstan 3:05:34 16:34
143
Kusnadi INAIndonesia 3:07:50 16:46
144
Soim Ahmad INAIndonesia 3:12:24 17:11
145
Naser Ahmad LIBLebanon 3:19:58 17:51
146
Malas Ibrahim LIBLebanon 3:26:18 18:25
147
Tovar David Alexander E COLColombia 3:40:54 19:43
148
Guio Franklin Hernandez COLColombia 3:55:26 21:01
  Van De Riet Gerrit NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Al Suyaidi Yousuf Eid UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq  
  El Ghadban Ayman LIBLebanon dsq  
  Ibrahim Wassim LIBLebanon dsq  
  Castro Luis Fernando Alvarez COLColombia dsq  
  Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania dsq  
  KÖssler Marskus AUTAustria dsq  
  Heikoop Anne NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Repo Ville FINFinland dsq  
  Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway dsq  
  Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania dsq