OK Perkūno taurė sprintas + vidutinė
LTU, Pilaitė, Vilnius, 2013-01-19

Tulemused

Klass H

Raja 1 d. 4.8 km 16 KP, 2 d. 7.8 km 26 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:00:5021:14 (  1)39:36 (  3)
2
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:03:0525:50 (  8)37:15 (  1)
3
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:03:1324:12 (  4)39:01 (  2)
4
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:04:0024:24 (  5)39:36 (  3)
5
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:06:4224:04 (  2)42:38 (  6)
6
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:07:1325:21 (  6)41:52 (  5)
7
Stankevičius Vilius LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:09:2624:05 (  3)45:21 (  9)
8
Bikulč Artūras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:11:0526:08 (  9)44:57 (  8)
9
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:12:2426:23 (10)46:01 (10)
10
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:13:1125:35 (  7)47:36 (15)
11
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:13:4827:43 (14)46:05 (11)
12
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:14:0327:22 (12)46:41 (12)
13
Saunorius Dainoras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:14:4227:54 (15)46:48 (13)
14
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:15:3727:31 (13)48:06 (16)
15
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:16:2828:06 (17)48:22 (17)
16
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, radio-o.lt, Vilnius 1:16:5628:02 (16)48:54 (18)
17
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:17:4528:16 (18)49:29 (21)
18
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:4928:36 (19)49:13 (19)
19
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, LKSK, Vilnius 1:20:1830:56 (25)49:22 (20)
20
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:20:2932:59 (28)47:30 (14)
21
Mikulovs Ruslans LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 1:21:0629:25 (24)51:41 (23)
22
Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 1:21:3231:17 (27)50:15 (22)
23
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 1:23:4231:01 (26)52:41 (24)
24
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 1:24:5528:58 (21)55:57 (26)
25
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:25:1828:44 (20)56:34 (28)
26
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:29:4633:41 (30)56:05 (27)
27
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:32:0934:07 (33)58:02 (29)
28
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:32:3433:52 (32)58:42 (31)
29
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:34:4833:38 (29)1:01:10 (35)
30
Žilinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:35:3234:51 (34)1:00:41 (33)
31
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 1:36:5537:36 (35)59:19 (32)
32
Krencius Lukas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:37:0133:47 (31)1:03:14 (36)
33
Bložis Vaidotas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:44:2246:12 (42)58:10 (30)
34
Karaša Darius LTUKaunas 1:48:4440:55 (38)1:07:49 (38)
35
Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:50:5140:34 (37)1:10:17 (39)
36
Veršinskas Ignas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:58:1938:49 (36)1:19:30 (43)
37
Antanavičius Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:02:5845:01 (41)1:17:57 (41)
38
Trakimas Vytautas LTUVilnius 2:03:1244:25 (40)1:18:47 (42)
  Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 26:3726:37 (11)dsq
  Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 29:0629:06 (22)dsq
  Kalvaitis Danius LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 29:1729:17 (23)dns
  Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 41:1441:14 (39)dnf
  Hallik Margus ESTSakas OK, Minsk 42:53dns42:53 (  7)
  Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 53:48dsq53:48 (25)
  Preikša Augustas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:08dns1:01:08 (34)
  Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:05:12dns1:05:12 (37)
  Sukackas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:14:221:14:22 (43)dns
  Dainauskas Dovydas LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:16:53dns1:16:53 (40)
  Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:23:50dnf1:23:50 (44)
  Lukoševičius Mantas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava  dsqdnf
  Krupavičius Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius  dnfdns
  Arimavičius Ramūnas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava  dsqdnf
  Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys  dnfdnf