EOC JWOC relay
LAT, Madona, 2013-02-17

Tulemused

Klass W20

Raja 4.0 km 17 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Norway NOR1:07:09 1Ulvensøen Marta22:48 (  1)22:48 (  1)
2Ulvensøen Anna22:52 (  1)45:40 (  1)
3Benjaminsen Andrine21:29 (  1)1:07:09 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:12:11 1Wickbom Evelina24:42 (  5)24:42 (  5)
2Lindkvist Linda24:48 (  5)49:30 (  2)
3Sandberg Frida22:41 (  4)1:12:11 (  2)
3
Russia 2 RUS1:12:56 1Khusnutdinova Alina25:16 (  6)25:16 (  6)
2Ruzieva Shoira25:35 (  6)50:51 (  4)
3Balandina Liubov22:05 (  3)1:12:56 (  3)
4
Finland FIN1:13:27 1Suutari Mirka27:01 (  8)27:01 (  8)
2Valkonen Oona23:40 (  2)50:41 (  3)
3Oikarinen Suvi22:46 (  5)1:13:27 (  4)
  Russia RUS1:16:15 1Neverova Anastasia28:24 (11)28:24 (11)
2Borodulina Julia24:39 (  4)53:03 (  7)
3Oborina Tatiana23:12 (  6)1:16:15 (  5)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:17:47 1Lundkvist Helena27:11 (  9)27:11 (  9)
2Eriksson Hanna26:00 (  7)53:11 (  9)
3Bergstrom Emma24:36 (  8)1:17:47 (  6)
5
Switzerland SUI1:18:00 1Ruppenthal Véronique24:36 (  4)24:36 (  4)
2Ruppenthal Michelle28:03 (12)52:39 (  5)
3Diener Laura25:21 (  9)1:18:00 (  7)
  NOR-NOR-SWE ___1:18:07 1Westli Andersen Evine25:26 (  7)25:26 (  7)
2Hjermstad Ragnhild27:19 (  8)52:45 (  6)
3Edman Erika25:22 (10)1:18:07 (  8)
6
Czech Republic CZE1:20:20 1Šimkova Johanka29:04 (12)29:04 (12)
2Haltof Ewa27:45 (11)56:49 (11)
3Hančova Petra23:31 (  7)1:20:20 (  9)
  Finland 2 FIN1:20:22 1Sassi Pakkila Liisa29:27 (14)29:27 (14)
2Pusa Sanna24:16 (  3)53:43 (10)
3Raisanen Mira26:39 (11)1:20:22 (10)
7
Estonia 2 EST1:25:35 1Kudre Doris24:26 (  3)24:26 (  3)
2Luup Silvia28:39 (13)53:05 (  8)
3Toomas Liis32:30 (18)1:25:35 (11)
8
Italy ITA1:27:38 1Corradini Stefania30:45 (15)30:45 (15)
2Ventura Alice27:33 (10)58:18 (12)
3Patscheider Lia29:20 (14)1:27:38 (12)
9
Latvia LAT1:30:13 1Krūmiņa Ieva33:47 (19)33:47 (19)
2Lapsiņa Sigita29:06 (14)1:02:53 (15)
3Valdmane Līga27:20 (12)1:30:13 (13)
10
Lithuania LTU1:30:25 1Laurutytė Vaiva30:57 (16)30:57 (16)
2Zaliauskaitė Algirda27:32 (  9)58:29 (13)
3Sušinskaitė Jogvilė31:56 (16)1:30:25 (14)
11
Austria AUT1:31:48 1Nilsson Simkovics Anna28:05 (10)28:05 (10)
2Pacher Lisa31:30 (15)59:35 (14)
3Polzer Carina32:13 (17)1:31:48 (15)
  Lithuania 2 LTU1:41:41 1Michnovič Viktorija41:21 (20)41:21 (20)
2Makselytė Dovilė31:45 (16)1:13:06 (18)
3Stankevičiūtė Greta28:35 (13)1:41:41 (16)
  Latvia 2 LAT1:41:43 1Čamane Zane29:22 (13)29:22 (13)
2Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna39:28 (18)1:08:50 (16)
3Leiboma Laura32:53 (19)1:41:43 (17)
12
Bulgaria BUL1:42:07 1Dyaksova Andreya32:42 (17)32:42 (17)
2Zasheva Iveta38:01 (17)1:10:43 (17)
3Dyaksova Antoaneta31:24 (15)1:42:07 (18)
13
Romania ROU1:58:24 1Tetisan Anca32:47 (18)32:47 (18)
2Culcean Roxana45:45 (19)1:18:32 (19)
3Bonto Diana39:52 (20)1:58:24 (19)
  Estonia 1 ESTdsq 1Pärnik Piret24:19 (  2)24:19 (  2)
2Kaasiku Evelydsqdsq
3Kudre Daisy21:55 (  2)dsq