WOC sprint + middle + long ms
KAZ, Ridder, 2013-03-05

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 10.2 km 19 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 56:51 5:34
2
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 58:52 5:46
3
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 59:06 5:48
4
Sætra Ove NORNorway 59:14 5:48
5
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 59:36 5:51
6
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 59:41 5:51
6
Haverstad Sindre Jansson NORNorway 59:41 5:51
8
Pukema Hannu Pekka FINFinland 1:00:22 5:55
9
Barchukov Vladimir RUSRussia 1:00:42 5:57
10
Granath Johan SWESweden 1:00:57 5:59
11
Grigoriev Andrey RUSRussia 1:01:07 6:00
12
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 1:01:08 6:00
13
Holmberg Andreas SWESweden 1:01:16 6:00
14
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:01:35 6:02
15
Toomas Even ESTEstonia 1:02:34 6:08
16
Sorokin Mikhail KAZKazakhstan 1:03:10 6:12
17
Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland 1:03:39 6:14
18
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 1:05:29 6:25
19
Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland 1:05:54 6:28
20
Truttmann Sandro SUISwitzerland 1:06:11 6:29
21
Toomas Tiit ESTEstonia 1:06:36 6:32
22
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 1:06:37 6:32
23
Linnainmaa Tero FINFinland 1:06:59 6:34
24
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 1:07:06 6:35
25
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 1:07:23 6:36
26
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:08:22 6:42
27
Tokbayev Asslan KAZKazakhstan 1:09:37 6:50
28
Bergmann Sebastian GERGermany 1:11:48 7:02
29
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 1:14:24 7:18
30
Vlasov Denis KAZKazakhstan 1:14:27 7:18
31
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 1:15:24 7:24
32
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 1:17:03 7:33
33
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 1:18:05 7:39
34
Randman Priit ESTEstonia 1:18:13 7:40
35
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 1:18:36 7:42
36
Lilichenko Vitali KAZKazakhstan 1:21:44 8:01
37
Kalinkin Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:23:43 8:12
38
Pleban Scott USAUnited States 1:28:16 8:39
39
Walker Gregory USAUnited States 1:31:39 8:59
40
Owens Adrian USAUnited States 1:31:54 9:01
41
Hirano Hiroyuki JPNJapan 1:35:44 9:23
42
Kuroda Mikiro JPNJapan 1:37:47 9:35
43
Bruns Eike GERGermany 1:39:56 9:48
44
Gusev Igor KGZKyrgyzstan 2:20:49 13:48
  Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland dnf  
  Häkkinen Janne FINFinland dnf  
  Drobnik Michal CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Watanabe Yuki JPNJapan dsq