Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Tytuvėnų reg. parkas, 2013-06-09

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 6.0 km 17 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
D
1
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU1:48:34 1Gerasimov Andrej42:19 (12)42:19 (12)
2Pauliņš Artūrs34:18 (  2)1:16:37 (  4)
3Aleliūnas Vilius31:57 (  3)1:48:34 (  1)
D
2
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU1:49:35 1Paužaitė Sandra41:05 (11)41:05 (11)
2Paužas Henrikas35:09 (  4)1:16:14 (  3)
3Stulgys Donatas33:21 (  4)1:49:35 (  2)
D
3
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU1:50:47 1Nakvosas Mindaugas39:22 (  8)39:22 (  8)
2Morėnas Gediminas34:52 (  3)1:14:14 (  2)
3Bacys Modestas36:33 (  6)1:50:47 (  3)
D
4
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:53:19 1Smilgius Audrius39:26 (  9)39:26 (  9)
2Rimkus Mantas37:27 (  5)1:16:53 (  6)
3Voveris Edgaras36:26 (  5)1:53:19 (  4)
D
5
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU1:58:27 1Aranskis Artūras46:39 (19)46:39 (19)
2Kamarūnas Vytautas40:24 (  9)1:27:03 (14)
3Beliūnas Vytautas31:24 (  2)1:58:27 (  5)
D
6
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:59:32 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus43:43 (14)43:43 (14)
2Kukė Gintaras45:23 (15)1:29:06 (17)
3Krėpšta Simonas30:26 (  1)1:59:32 (  6)
7
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU1:59:37 1Mockūnas Leonas40:26 (10)40:26 (10)
2Sabaliauskas Giedrius33:44 (  1)1:14:10 (  1)
3Stanys Martynas45:27 (11)1:59:37 (  7)
8
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:59:40 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas39:12 (  6)39:12 (  6)
2Staišiūnas Viktoras42:55 (13)1:22:07 (  9)
3Kuzminskis Tomas37:33 (  7)1:59:40 (  8)
9
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU2:00:48 1Daukšys Egidijus38:13 (  1)38:13 (  1)
2Mickus Dovydas38:37 (  7)1:16:50 (  5)
3Žymančius Valentas43:58 (10)2:00:48 (  9)
10
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:05:19 1Songinas Vytautas43:40 (13)43:40 (13)
2Kantautas Marius38:27 (  6)1:22:07 (  9)
3Remeika Vytautas43:12 (  9)2:05:19 (10)
11
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:07:13 1Čiapas Agnius39:16 (  7)39:16 (  7)
2Kokanka Tomas39:59 (  8)1:19:15 (  7)
3Valantinas Giedrius47:58 (13)2:07:13 (11)
12
Igtisa SK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:07:18 1Tirlikas Martynas38:22 (  3)38:22 (  3)
2Petrulis Vitalijus50:43 (19)1:29:05 (16)
3Stupelis Romualdas38:13 (  8)2:07:18 (12)
13
Versmė OK 2, Plungė LTU2:09:51 1Vaitkus Lukas38:29 (  4)38:29 (  4)
2Kudriavcevas Paulius45:36 (16)1:24:05 (12)
3Laurinaitis Raimondas45:46 (12)2:09:51 (13)
14
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:15:31 1Bogužinskas Tomas46:16 (17)46:16 (17)
2Ramoška Skirmantas40:55 (10)1:27:11 (15)
3Gipas Marijonas48:20 (14)2:15:31 (14)
15
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:16:53 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas44:42 (15)44:42 (15)
2Kazlauskas Tadas41:10 (11)1:25:52 (13)
3Ranonis Gediminas51:01 (15)2:16:53 (15)
  Javonis + Jaunystė OK + G-Sportas LTU2:17:18 1Martinkus Mantas38:18 (  2)38:18 (  2)
2Tėvelis Ričardas44:16 (14)1:22:34 (11)
3Trimakas Gediminas54:44 (18)2:17:18 (16)
16
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU2:42:09 1Jokūbaitis Giedrius55:46 (20)55:46 (20)
2Tirlikas Audrius48:35 (18)1:44:21 (19)
3Genys Daivaras57:48 (19)2:42:09 (17)
17
Alytaus SRC, Alytus LTU2:50:25 1Rakauskas Irmantas57:56 (22)57:56 (22)
2Dainauskas Dovydas59:47 (21)1:57:43 (21)
3Vymeris Marius52:42 (17)2:50:25 (18)
18
Arboro OK 2, Krekenava LTU2:58:58 1Michailovas Andrius58:45 (24)58:45 (24)
2Kokanka Paulius47:48 (17)1:46:33 (20)
3Malinauskas Lukas1:12:25 (20)2:58:58 (19)
19
Gestas KSK, LKSK, Vilnius LTU3:10:21 1Volungevičius Mantas45:40 (16)45:40 (16)
2Volungevičienė Judita56:18 (20)1:41:58 (18)
3Kubaitis Arūnas1:28:23 (21)3:10:21 (21)
20
Versmė OK 3, Plungė LTU3:02:41 1Alminas Rimvydas58:06 (23)58:06 (23)
2Preibys Andrius1:12:09 (23)2:10:15 (23)
3Domarkas Gintaras52:26 (16)3:02:41 (20)
  Kronan, Grodno BLRdsq 1Krapivko Dmitri38:33 (  5)38:33 (  5)
2Stankevič Robertas41:57 (12)1:20:30 (  8)
  S-Sportas LTUdsq 1Dvelys Aurelijus1:40:29 (25)1:40:29 (25)
2Rojus Laimonas1:18:32 (24)2:59:01 (24)
3Vachteris Gediminasdnfdsq
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Paspirgėlytė Agnė56:33 (21)56:33 (21)
2Samoliotovas Arūnas1:07:03 (22)2:03:36 (22)
3Kavaliauskas Sauliusdsqdsq
  Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Šegžda Donatas46:19 (18)46:19 (18)