Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nida, Kuršių nerija, 2013-10-19

Tulemused

Klass M16

Raja 1 d. 7.3 km 17 KP, 2 d. 5.4 km 18 KP

Valige  summa  ilga  vidutinė  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa ilga vidutinė
1
Staišiūnas Edvinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:14:2144:34 (  1)29:47 (  2)
2
Titomers Endijs LATAlnis, JNSC, Jelgava 1:15:4946:14 (  4)29:35 (  1)
3
Žydelis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:17:0445:50 (  3)31:14 (  4)
4
Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:4145:44 (  2)31:57 (  5)
5
Ustinovs Edgars LATOgre OK, Ogre 1:18:5648:04 (  9)30:52 (  3)
6
Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:1446:30 (  6)32:44 (  7)
7
Vaitkus Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:19:4746:24 (  5)33:23 (  8)
8
Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:20:5748:44 (10)32:13 (  6)
9
Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:21:4647:54 (  7)33:52 (  9)
10
Dulius Dominykas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:22:1548:02 (  8)34:13 (10)
11
Reneslācis Valters LATOgre OK, Ogre 1:25:4750:17 (15)35:30 (13)
12
Kukė Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:25:4849:04 (11)36:44 (16)
13
Butkauskas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:26:0049:53 (14)36:07 (15)
14
Stankevičius Kristis LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:26:1749:31 (12)36:46 (18)
15
Ašmantas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:26:5449:43 (13)37:11 (20)
16
Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:27:2251:55 (17)35:27 (12)
17
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:30:0950:42 (16)39:27 (27)
18
Jakučionis Mantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:31:2654:03 (20)37:23 (22)
19
Kukta Donatas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:32:0353:57 (19)38:06 (24)
20
Nenartavičius Tomas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:33:3153:19 (18)40:12 (30)
21
Naujokas Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:0857:00 (23)37:08 (19)
22
Jaseliūnas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:35:301:00:08 (29)35:22 (11)
23
Stakeliūnas Vytautas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:35:4158:05 (26)37:36 (23)
24
Tiriūna Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:35:4258:57 (27)36:45 (17)
25
Laigonas Julius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:37:0556:01 (22)41:04 (32)
26
Šiliņš Aivis LATAlnis, JNSC, Jelgava 1:37:1055:41 (21)41:29 (34)
27
Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:37:3357:56 (24)39:37 (29)
28
Olbrikis Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:40:181:01:03 (31)39:15 (26)
29
Baliutis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:41:091:02:46 (33)38:23 (25)
30
Rimša Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:41:411:01:18 (32)40:23 (31)
31
Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:42:401:07:00 (35)35:40 (14)
32
Valčiukas Justas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:43:2059:45 (28)43:35 (37)
33
Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:44:251:07:11 (36)37:14 (21)
34
Augustinas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:45:311:00:20 (30)45:11 (38)
35
Alešiūnas Julius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:46:081:04:13 (34)41:55 (35)
36
Plytnykas Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:48:1157:58 (25)50:13 (41)
37
Latovinas Nedas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:51:271:08:49 (37)42:38 (36)
38
Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:53:571:14:26 (39)39:31 (28)
39
Džiaugys Artūras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:00:321:15:15 (41)45:17 (39)
40
Stanislovaitis Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:03:531:14:57 (40)48:56 (40)
41
Vilčiauskas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:13:441:11:40 (38)1:02:04 (42)
42
Morozovas Antanas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:32:591:24:33 (42)1:08:26 (43)
  Deltuva Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 41:16dsq41:16 (33)