Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nida, Kuršių nerija, 2013-10-19

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 1 d. 14.3 km 45 KP, 2 d. 9.9 km 34 KP

Valige  summa  ilga  vidutinė  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa ilga vidutinė
1
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:12:411:19:10 (  1)53:31 (  2)
2
Mihalkin Dmitri LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:15:071:22:45 (  2)52:22 (  1)
3
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, LKSK, Vilnius 2:22:201:26:50 (  5)55:30 (  5)
  Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2:23:161:27:0156:15
4
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:23:361:28:34 (  7)55:02 (  3)
5
Krukov Dzmitry BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 2:24:001:25:08 (  4)58:52 (  6)
6
Morėnas Gediminas LTUSakas OK, SM Gaja, KTU, Kaunas 2:31:391:32:14 (  9)59:25 (  7)
7
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 2:34:491:27:52 (  6)1:06:57 (13)
8
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 2:41:131:31:56 (  8)1:09:17 (21)
9
Totilas Mantas LTUKlaipėda 2:43:231:35:31 (12)1:07:52 (16)
10
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:43:281:33:39 (10)1:09:49 (22)
11
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:45:201:36:05 (13)1:09:15 (20)
12
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:45:301:42:11 (19)1:03:19 (10)
13
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:46:021:43:39 (20)1:02:23 (  9)
14
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:47:001:39:38 (16)1:07:22 (15)
15
Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Vilnius 2:47:551:38:58 (14)1:08:57 (19)
16
Ūsas Linas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 2:48:241:41:10 (18)1:07:14 (14)
17
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:48:271:40:29 (17)1:07:58 (17)
18
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Vilnius 2:49:571:39:15 (15)1:10:42 (23)
19
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:52:331:43:48 (21)1:08:45 (18)
20
Afanasiev Ivan BLREridan 2:53:171:47:12 (24)1:06:05 (12)
21
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:02:101:58:18 (26)1:03:52 (11)
22
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:04:331:52:48 (25)1:11:45 (24)
23
Dedovec Evgeny BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 3:05:191:44:06 (22)1:21:13 (28)
24
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:16:322:00:40 (27)1:15:52 (26)
25
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:18:232:02:07 (28)1:16:16 (27)
26
Navak Dzmitry BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 3:19:182:18:58 (29)1:00:20 (  8)
  Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 55:27dns55:27 (  4)
  Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:07:58dns1:07:58
  Dude Artis LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:11:56dsq1:11:56 (25)
  Pauliņš Artūrs LATIgtisa SK, Smiltene 1:24:071:24:07dns
  Jubelis Andris LATIgtisa SK, Riga 1:24:481:24:48 (  3)dsq
  Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Zarasai 1:35:141:35:14 (11)dsq
  Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:44:201:44:20 (23)dsq