Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Punkte | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sild Timo | EST | Estonia | 50 | 1:19:19 | 5:41 |
2 |
Tambasov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 45 | 1:20:35 | 5:47 |
3 |
Bertuks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 42 | 1:21:58 | 5:53 |
4 |
Kärner Olle | EST | Estonia | 40 | 1:23:35 | 6:00 |
5 |
Salin Andrey | BLR | Belarus | 39 | 1:23:41 | 6:00 |
6 |
Sild Lauri | EST | Estonia | 38 | 1:25:39 | 6:08 |
7 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 37 | 1:25:56 | 6:10 |
8 |
Kūms Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 36 | 1:26:04 | 6:10 |
9 |
Bacys Modestas | LTU | Lithuania | 35 | 1:26:37 | 6:13 |
10 |
Ozoliņš Kristaps | LAT | Latvia | 34 | 1:26:42 | 6:13 |
11 |
Mihalkin Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 33 | 1:26:48 | 6:13 |
12 |
Pihl Peeter | EST | Estonia | 32 | 1:26:49 | 6:13 |
13 |
Sirmais Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 31 | 1:27:04 | 6:15 |
14 |
Pauliņš Artūrs | LAT | Latvia | 30 | 1:27:10 | 6:15 |
15 |
Kivikas Kenny | EST | Estonia | 29 | 1:27:28 | 6:16 |
16 |
Beliūnas Vytautas | LTU | Lithuania | 28 | 1:28:32 | 6:21 |
17 |
Baltacis Kārlis | LAT | Latvia | 27 | 1:28:34 | 6:21 |
18 |
Jubelis Andris | LAT | Latvia | 26 | 1:29:14 | 6:24 |
19 |
Heinmann Kristo | EST | Estonia | 25 | 1:29:31 | 6:25 |
20 |
Jaudzems Kristaps | LAT | Latvia | 24 | 1:30:53 | 6:31 |
21 |
Rekuņenko Artjoms | LAT | Latvia ind. | 23 | 1:32:47 | 6:39 |
22 |
Truusalu Jaagup | EST | Estonia | 22 | 1:34:00 | 6:44 |
23 |
Zlobin Denis | BLR | Belarus | 21 | 1:34:12 | 6:45 |
24 |
Tammemäe Lauri | EST | Estonia | 20 | 1:35:17 | 6:50 |
25 |
Paužas Henrikas | LTU | Lithuania | 19 | 1:37:53 | 7:01 |
26 |
Kuzminskis Tomas | LTU | Lithuania | 18 | 1:39:09 | 7:07 |
27 |
Valantinas Giedrius | LTU | Lithuania | 17 | 1:39:24 | 7:08 |
28 |
Burago Alexei | RUS | Russia, Saint Petersburg | 16 | 1:39:29 | 7:08 |
29 |
Michailovas Andrius | LTU | Lithuania | 15 | 1:39:38 | 7:09 |
30 |
Hudzimchik Aliaksei | BLR | Belarus | 14 | 1:39:57 | 7:10 |
31 |
Sõnajalg Ats | EST | Estonia | 13 | 1:40:20 | 7:12 |
32 |
Chegarovski Mikhail | RUS | Russia, Saint Petersburg | 12 | 1:40:30 | 7:12 |
33 |
Alekseyonok Aleksei | BLR | Belarus | 11 | 1:41:17 | 7:16 |
34 |
Tamužs Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 10 | 1:41:48 | 7:18 |
35 |
Ryzhkov Sergei | BLR | Belarus | 9 | 1:42:08 | 7:19 |
36 |
Gailis Zigmārs | LAT | Latvia | 8 | 1:45:16 | 7:33 |
37 |
Zemliakov Alexei | RUS | Russia, Saint Petersburg | 7 | 1:46:40 | 7:39 |
38 |
Elizarov Daniil | RUS | Russia, Saint Petersburg | 6 | 1:51:39 | 8:00 |
39 |
Kamarūnas Vytautas | LTU | Lithuania | 5 | 1:53:14 | 8:07 |
40 |
Afanasiev Ivan | BLR | Belarus | 4 | 1:55:46 | 8:18 |
41 |
Raikov Alexandr | RUS | Russia, Saint Petersburg | 3 | 1:56:02 | 8:19 |
42 |
Shved Aleksandr | EST | Estonia ind. | 2 | 1:58:30 | 8:30 |
43 |
Vasser Daniel | EST | Estonia ind. | 1 | 2:06:46 | 9:06 |
44 |
Jarusevičius Mantas | LTU | Lithuania | 2:08:19 | 9:12 | |
Nõmm Marek | EST | Estonia | dsq |