Baltic championship relay
EST, Ruusmäe, 2013-05-19

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 4.9 km 11 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Lithuania LTU1:34:16 1Rybakovaitė Kristina31:57 (  1)31:57 (  1)
2Valaitė Indrė31:25 (  2)1:03:22 (  2)
3Kutkaitė Aušrinė30:54 (  1)1:34:16 (  1)
2
Lithuania 2 LTU1:35:46 1Ražaitytė Gabija31:58 (  2)31:58 (  2)
2Ptašekaitė Rasa31:16 (  1)1:03:14 (  1)
3Paužaitė Sandra32:32 (  3)1:35:46 (  2)
3
Estonia EST1:37:51 1Rebane Kirti32:04 (  3)32:04 (  3)
2Vanjuk Merike33:54 (  3)1:05:58 (  3)
3Åkerman Anu31:53 (  2)1:37:51 (  3)
4
Latvia LAT1:44:38 1Ārniece Līga32:58 (  4)32:58 (  4)
2Bertuka Kristīne38:48 (  8)1:11:46 (  5)
3Vīķe Laura32:52 (  4)1:44:38 (  4)
5
Lithuania 3 LTU1:47:35 1Keinaitė Gabrielė33:35 (  5)33:35 (  5)
2Maciulevičiūtė Indrė37:52 (  6)1:11:27 (  4)
3Gvildytė Teklė Emilija36:08 (  7)1:47:35 (  5)
6
Estonia 2 EST1:53:10 1Saue Eveli36:11 (  6)36:11 (  6)
2Hirv Eleri41:40 (10)1:17:51 (  8)
3Tammemäe Piibe35:19 (  5)1:53:10 (  6)
7
Belarus BLR1:53:43 1Denisova Anastasia38:18 (  7)38:18 (  7)
2Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana39:34 (  9)1:17:52 (  9)
3Kruglenia Anastasia35:51 (  6)1:53:43 (  7)
8
Estonia 3 EST1:58:30 1Uiboupin Kerstin39:43 (12)39:43 (12)
2Hallik Helle35:27 (  4)1:15:10 (  6)
3Virve Mirja43:20 (  8)1:58:30 (  8)
9
Russia RUS2:03:04 1Ukhorskaia Natalia39:16 (  8)39:16 (  8)
2Glebova Olga36:36 (  5)1:15:52 (  7)
3Rudenko Marina47:12 (  9)2:03:04 (  9)
10
Latvia 2 LAT2:14:32 1Turka Janeta41:18 (14)41:18 (14)
2Brūvere Iveta42:42 (11)1:24:00 (11)
3Šadrina Madara50:32 (11)2:14:32 (10)
11
Russia 2 RUS2:16:17 1Nikolaeva Svetlana40:57 (13)40:57 (13)
2Chegarovskaia Anna45:22 (12)1:26:19 (13)
3Samarina Evgenia49:58 (10)2:16:17 (11)
12
Belarus 2 BLR2:31:55 1Aleksiayonak Maria39:23 (  9)39:23 (  9)
2Afanasyeva Anastasiya45:29 (13)1:24:52 (12)
3Chernik Hlafira1:07:03 (12)2:31:55 (12)
  Estonia ind. ESTdsq 1Palu Liina39:29 (11)39:29 (11)
2Ruul Sigrid38:38 (  7)1:18:07 (10)
  Russia 3 RUSdsq 1Guliaeva Irina39:27 (10)39:27 (10)