Žemaitijos taurės Telšių etapas
LTU, Telšiai, 2013-06-30

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 34.0 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Šertvytis Donatas LTUVelomanija Niskama 1:07:11.6 30.4
2
Gudiškis Eimantas LTUVelomanija Niskama 1:07:12.4 30.4
3
Manikas Domas LTUVasarė Kenda 1:07:40.2 30.1
4
Danyla Denas LTUVelomanija Niskama 1:07:40.3 30.1
5
Pacevičius Šarūnas LTUVasarė Kenda 1:07:55.5 30
6
Kondrotas Simas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma 1:07:56.6 30
7
Volungevičius Karolis LTUVelomanija Niskama 1:08:07.3 29.9
8
Mickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas 1:10:49.0 28.8
9
Žemaitaitis Audrius LTUVelomanija Niskama 1:11:08.5 28.7
10
Gedrimas Donatas LTUVasarė Kenda 1:11:12.1 28.7
11
Pakarklis Simas LTUS-Sportas 1:11:22.7 28.6
12
Turskis Ričardas LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 1:11:35.9 28.5
13
Pociūnas Mantautas LTUVasarė Kenda 1:15:48.8 26.9
14
Valeika Ramūnas LTUVasarė Kenda 1:16:45.5 26.6
15
Petrulis Vitalijus LTU  1:18:23.1 26
16
Buožė Kornelijus LTUVelo Ghost Veloma 1:18:25.7 26
17
Tiškus Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:18:32.6 26
18
Pilybas Egidijus LTUVelo Ghost Veloma 1:18:51.7 25.9
19
Dumčius Matas LTUVelomanija Niskama 1:20:08.5 25.5
20
Trakimas Vytautas LTUDviračių salonas 1:20:10.2 25.4
21
Klevinskas Povilas LTUS-Sportas 1:20:12.4 25.4
22
Miliūnas Vytenis LTUNeringos SM 1:20:28.2 25.4
23
Dabrikas Donatas LTUS-Sportas 1:22:31.1 24.7
24
Kukta Robertas LTU  1:22:58.0 24.6
25
Naujalis Žilvinas LTUDviračių salonas 1:22:59.4 24.6
26
Pocevičius Mantas LTUOmnitel 1:24:01.8 24.3
27
Kašieta Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas 1:24:10.3 24.2
28
Staniūnas Simas LTUMyBike 1:25:28.9 23.9
29
Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas 1:26:12.0 23.7
30
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK 1:27:00.0 23.4
31
Šoblis Robertas LTUUmarai SP 1:33:41.4 21.8
32
Alešauskas Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 1:35:11.4 21.4
33
Totilas Mantas LTUKlaipėda 1:38:45.1 20.7
34
Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUŠiauliai 1:44:05.8 19.6
35
Petreikis Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:54:04.9 17.9
36
Žemgulys Justas LTUAutoera 1:57:18.8 17.4
37
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas 1:58:51.7 17.2