MTB Šiauliai
LTU, Bubiai, 2013-07-05

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 1 d. 5.0 km 3 ringi, 2 d. 66.0 km 4 ringi, 3 d. 50.0 km

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev
1
Sorokin Dimitriy LATRietumu - Delfin, Riga 4:03:54.313:03.6 (  1)2:08:20.9 (  2)1:42:29.8 (  2)
2
Prokofjevs Ivars LATRietumu - Delfin, Riga 4:04:03.913:13.9 (  3)2:08:20.2 (  1)1:42:29.8 (  1)
3
Kovaliovas Edgaras LTUTop team DviratisTau, Vilnius 4:06:06.613:35.8 (  5)2:09:04.9 (  3)1:43:25.9 (  4)
4
Šiškevičius Paulius LTUTop team DviratisTau, Vilnius 4:06:11.913:40.9 (  7)2:09:05.2 (  4)1:43:25.8 (  3)
5
Danyla Denas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 4:08:22.513:29.4 (  4)2:10:56.0 (  7)1:43:56.2 (  5)
6
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 4:09:20.613:54.1 (  8)2:10:49.9 (  6)1:44:36.6 (  6)
7
Alitis Uldis LATRietumu - Delfin, Riga 4:10:38.714:04.3 (10)2:10:49.8 (  5)1:45:44.7 (  7)
8
Manikas Domas LTUVasarė Kenda, Kaunas 4:13:11.413:36.5 (  6)2:13:49.9 (  9)1:45:44.9 (  8)
9
Šertvytis Donatas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 4:14:16.314:07.7 (11)2:14:23.6 (11)1:45:44.0 (  9)
10
Volungevičius Karolis LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 4:15:30.314:10.0 (14)2:13:51.7 (10)1:47:27.7 (12)
11
Saar Sander ESTSmart Sport Tyri SK, Jarvamaa 4:17:30.214:52.0 (23)2:14:31.0 (12)1:48:06.3 (13)
12
Pacevičius Šarūnas LTUVasarė Kenda, Kaunas 4:18:45.513:08.3 (  2)2:13:46.3 (  8)1:51:50.9 (18)
13
Žemaitaitis Audrius LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 4:18:51.414:24.7 (16)2:17:47.3 (14)1:46:39.3 (10)
14
Kvietkauskas Julius LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 4:20:53.614:08.8 (13)2:14:55.5 (13)1:51:49.3 (17)
15
Gliaudelis Arūnas LTUTop team DviratisTau, Vilnius 4:22:51.314:29.0 (19)2:19:57.4 (16)1:48:23.9 (14)
16
Pelaitis Arnas LTUVasarė Kenda, Kaunas 4:26:13.414:43.5 (22)2:19:50.8 (15)1:51:39.0 (16)
17
Zlatkus Mindaugas LTUVasarė Kenda, Kaunas 4:28:15.114:33.7 (20)2:21:10.3 (20)1:52:31.1 (20)
18
Vileniškis Deividas LTUTop team DviratisTau, Vilnius 4:32:26.815:46.2 (27)2:24:09.7 (24)1:52:30.9 (19)
19
Karaška Ridas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 4:33:04.715:43.9 (26)2:24:48.3 (25)1:52:32.4 (21)
20
Sārs Mārtiņš LATNN sporta klubs, Madona 4:33:42.014:41.4 (21)2:19:57.9 (17)1:59:02.7 (30)
21
Adamonis Giedrius LTUInstinktas, Vilnius 4:34:19.816:08.3 (29)2:22:26.3 (22)1:55:45.2 (24)
22
Valeika Ramūnas LTUVasarė Kenda, Kaunas 4:35:24.816:26.9 (31)2:23:53.1 (23)1:55:04.7 (22)
23
Kašieta Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 4:38:11.820:38.0 (46)2:21:35.1 (21)1:55:57.7 (26)
24
Vilkelis Simas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 4:41:29.516:17.9 (30)2:27:51.1 (27)1:57:20.6 (27)
25
Šuškevičius Tomas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 4:41:55.216:36.0 (32)2:27:48.4 (26)1:57:29.8 (28)
26
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 4:42:01.915:41.4 (25)2:30:26.5 (30)1:55:54.0 (25)
27
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 4:45:49.717:11.8 (35)2:30:42.2 (31)1:57:55.7 (29)
28
Tiškus Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 4:46:55.317:52.3 (38)2:29:02.2 (28)2:00:00.7 (31)
29
Vyšniauskas Arūnas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 4:54:03.618:00.4 (40)2:32:05.6 (32)2:03:57.6 (32)
30
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 4:57:50.016:05.8 (28)2:37:41.1 (34)2:04:03.1 (33)
31
Noreika Arūnas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 4:57:58.516:47.6 (34)2:34:52.4 (33)2:06:18.5 (35)
32
Kastanauskas Povilas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 5:02:31.419:36.6 (43)2:38:48.1 (35)2:04:06.7 (34)
33
Varnelis Laurynas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 5:08:35.217:43.9 (37)2:42:09.4 (37)2:08:41.9 (36)
34
Gurklys Justinas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 5:13:07.319:05.9 (41)2:41:20.2 (36)2:12:41.2 (38)
35
Mickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 5:17:32.514:26.1 (17)3:14:35.9 (47)1:48:30.5 (15)
36
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 5:17:40.819:07.3 (42)2:48:45.0 (38)2:09:47.5 (37)
37
Bakutis Paulius LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 5:29:38.017:57.0 (39)2:52:17.6 (39)2:19:23.4 (43)
38
Launikonis Tautvydas LTUTruck find, Vilnius 5:31:06.319:43.1 (44)2:55:11.6 (40)2:16:11.7 (42)
39
Matusevičius Karolis LTU  5:37:21.919:53.0 (45)2:57:09.3 (42)2:20:18.7 (45)
40
Andriušaitis Aurimas LTUBarclays 5:48:16.523:17.7 (49)3:04:58.9 (44)2:19:59.0 (44)
41
Guobys Donatas LTU  5:54:49.920:42.0 (47)3:08:58.5 (45)2:25:08.5 (46)
42
Kubilius Evaldas LTU  6:03:17.222:51.5 (48)3:04:22.2 (43)2:36:03.4 (48)
43
Valiukevičius Andrius LTUBarclays 6:05:23.424:24.2 (51)3:10:19.2 (46)2:30:39.0 (47)
44
Dzalbs Gunars LATRietumu - Delfin, Riga 2:01:31.514:08.0 (12)dnf1:47:23.5 (11)
45
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:11:08.615:39.1 (24)1:14:29.61:55:29.5 (23)
46
Dumčius Matas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 2:35:06.614:00.0 (  9)2:21:05.6 (19)dnf
47
Lukšas Tautvydas LTUToode MTBCC, Vilnius 2:39:22.023:43.5 (50)1:22:59.62:15:38.5 (41)
48
Klimavičius Justas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 2:44:07.414:28.4 (18)2:29:38.0 (29)dnf
49
Gaidamavičius Domas LTU  5:58:48.3dnf3:18:19.0 (48)2:40:29.3 (49)
50
Utkinas Martynas LTUTop team DviratisTau, Vilnius 14:17.114:17.1 (15)1:50:25.9dnf
51
Maceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 16:38.316:38.3 (33)1:14:46.9dnf
52
Mačiulis Dainius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 17:42.817:42.8 (36)dnsdnf
53
Petreikis Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:13:42.2dnsdns2:13:42.2 (39)
54
Būdvytis Tomas LTU  2:15:15.0dnsdns2:15:15.0 (40)
55
Talačka Lukas LTUTop team DviratisTau, Vilnius 2:20:06.3dnf2:20:06.3 (18)dnf
56
Labutis Gediminas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 2:55:51.4dns2:55:51.4 (41)dns