Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Marijampolė, 2013-09-07

Tulemused

Klass V12

Raja 1.1 km 11 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
D
1
Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 8:00   7:16
D
2
Žiezdrys Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 8:27   7:40
D
3
Iskenderovas Ramūnas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 10:02   9:07
4
Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 10:06   9:10
5
Kaušakys Dovydas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 10:43   9:44
6
Stravinskas Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 11:06   10:05
7
Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 11:08   10:07
8
Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 11:25   10:22
9
Bernatavičius Matas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 11:32   10:29
10
Valavičius Benas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 11:46   10:41
11
Šegžda Arnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 12:04   10:58
12
Šaltenis Gustas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 12:05   10:59
13
Markevičius Simas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 12:09   11:02
14
Aukštuolis Arnoldas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 12:21   11:13
15
Piličiauskas Parbus LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 13:16   12:03
16
Juknevičius Martynas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 13:45   12:29
17
Kostkevičius Augustas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 13:48   12:32
18
Čereška Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 13:56   12:39
19
Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 14:37   13:17
20
Šukvietis Vaidas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 14:39   13:19
21
Januškaitis Matas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 15:31   14:06
22
Prūščikas Vainius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 15:50   14:23
23
Germanavičius Jurgis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 15:51   14:24
24
Grabauskas Kristupas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:24   14:54
25
Šelkovskis Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 17:50   16:12
26
Žigilėjus Vėjus LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 23:53   21:42
27
Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 26:00   23:38
  Piličiauskas Divonis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius dsq    
  Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius dsq    
  Dauknys Gytis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq    
  Bielevičius Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq    
  Barauskas Rokas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava dsq    
  Šinkevičius Dovydas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq    
  Vidžiūnas Julius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq    

Vaheajad