Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Marijampolė, 2013-09-07

Tulemused

Klass V18

Raja 2.4 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
D
1
Tirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, Jurbarko KKSC 15:06   6:17
D
2
Žilinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 15:11   6:19
D
3
Nakvosas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 15:14   6:20
4
Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 15:37   6:30
5
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 16:17   6:47
6
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 16:24   6:50
7
Saulėnas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:25   6:50
8
Lukoševičius Augustas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 16:41   6:57
9
Vašėta Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 17:05   7:07
10
Gabšys Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 17:11   7:09
11
Vaičiulis Naglis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 17:13   7:10
12
Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 17:29   7:17
13
Ladukas Vytenis LTUAžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 17:34   7:19
14
Miknevičius Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:03   7:31
15
Armolaitis Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:09   7:33
16
Vymeris Marius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 18:15   7:36
17
Gedminas Gytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 18:16   7:36
18
Ogenskas Marius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 18:20   7:38
19
Gustaitis Evaldas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 18:25   7:40
20
Grauželis Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:33   7:43
21
Lebedis Tadas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 18:44   7:48
22
Kreišmonas Matas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 18:54   7:52
23
Laukys Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 19:17   8:02
24
Koveckis Rokas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 19:20   8:03
25
Rainys Jurgis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 19:41   8:12
26
Chainauskas Stepas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 19:43   8:12
27
Matusevičius Mantas LTUJurbarko KKSC 19:44   8:13
28
Žikevičius Šarūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 20:06   8:22
29
Visockas Matas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 20:11   8:24
30
Malinauskas Lukas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 20:15   8:26
31
Tichonovas Romanas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 20:41   8:37
32
Deltuva Arnas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 21:14   8:50
33
Kaleininkas Erikas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 22:17   9:17
34
Cicėnas Povilas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 23:32   9:48
35
Pileckis Rokas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 24:15   10:06
36
Varnelis Povilas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:29   10:12
37
Nevinskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 43:36   18:10
  Pagojus Gytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq    

Vaheajad