Lietuvos čemp. ilga
LTU, Trako miškas, 2013-09-08

Tulemused

Klass V18

Raja 10.3 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
D
1
Tirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:05:15 6:19
D
2
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:08:12 6:36
D
3
Nakvosas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:09:16 6:43
4
Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:09:20 6:43
5
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:12:46 7:03
6
Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:18:46 7:38
7
Žilinskas Paulius LTUTakas, KTU, Kaunas 1:19:53 7:44
8
Saulėnas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:57 8:08
9
Vymeris Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:25:23 8:16
10
Vašėta Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:26:53 8:25
11
Ladukas Vytenis LTUAžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:29:11 8:39
12
Lebedis Tadas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:31:34 8:52
13
Grauželis Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:33:16 9:02
14
Vaičiulis Naglis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:33:48 9:05
15
Gabšys Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:35:13 9:14
16
Ogenskas Marius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:35:41 9:16
17
Žikevičius Šarūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:38:28 9:33
18
Lukoševičius Augustas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:40:28 9:44
19
Tichonovas Romanas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:41:53 9:52
20
Koveckis Rokas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:44:31 10:08
21
Laukys Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:45:08 10:11
22
Pagojus Gytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:50:32 10:43
23
Nevinskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:53:10 10:58
24
Rainys Jurgis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:54:56 11:08
25
Matusevičius Mantas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:55:26 11:11
26
Gedminas Gytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:55:32 11:12
27
Armolaitis Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:00:40 11:42
28
Miknevičius Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:01:00 11:44
29
Kreišmonas Matas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:03:30 11:58
30
Chainauskas Stepas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:07:16 12:20
31
Malinauskas Lukas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 2:13:29 12:56
32
Gustaitis Evaldas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:15:07 13:06
33
Kaleininkas Erikas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:28:58 14:26
34
Varnelis Povilas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:41:29 15:39
  Cicėnas Povilas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
  Visockas Matas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  

Vaheajad