JWOC long
CZE, Švedsky vrch, 2013-07-01

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 9.9 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 1:09:21 7:00
2
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 1:10:37 7:07
3
Kozyrev Andrey RUSRussia 1:11:44 7:14
4
Melsom Borger NORNorway 1:11:53 7:15
5
Meier Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:12:17 7:18
6
Johansson Anton SWESweden 1:13:04 7:22
7
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 1:13:26 7:25
8
Raitanen Topi FINFinland 1:13:40 7:26
9
Aldén Niklas SWESweden 1:14:09 7:29
10
Wängdahl Jens SWESweden 1:14:15 7:30
11
Hubaček Michal CZECzech Republic 1:14:28 7:31
12
Egger Jonas SUISwitzerland 1:14:36 7:32
13
Maag Magnus DENDenmark 1:14:41 7:32
14
Hann Nick NZLNew Zealand 1:15:04 7:34
15
Poliakov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:15:09 7:35
16
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 1:15:16 7:36
17
Bray Peter GBRGreat Britain 1:15:22 7:36
18
Kuukka Elias FINFinland 1:15:40 7:38
19
Svensk Emil SWESweden 1:15:51 7:39
20
Hellmüller Sven SUISwitzerland 1:15:52 7:39
21
Aschwanden Yves SUISwitzerland 1:15:57 7:40
22
Minar Marek CZECzech Republic 1:15:58 7:40
23
Rio Nicolas FRAFrance 1:16:11 7:41
24
Anttolainen Aleksi FINFinland 1:16:15 7:42
25
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 1:16:20 7:42
26
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 1:16:22 7:42
27
Niemi Aleksi FINFinland 1:16:23 7:42
28
Pozdeev Konstantin RUSRussia 1:16:26 7:43
29
Kuchmenko Ivan RUSRussia 1:16:27 7:43
30
Capbern Loic FRAFrance 1:16:36 7:44
31
Franko David SVKSlovakia 1:17:09 7:47
32
Kārkliņš Daniels LATLatvia 1:17:24 7:49
33
Ljungqvist Ludwig SWESweden 1:17:38 7:50
34
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:17:55 7:52
35
Pedersli Trond Einar Moen NORNorway 1:18:05 7:53
36
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 1:18:20 7:54
37
Vister Anders NORNorway 1:18:25 7:55
38
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 1:18:34 7:56
39
Nenonen Lauri FINFinland 1:18:39 7:56
40
Sølberg Andreas NORNorway 1:18:40 7:56
41
Huber Sindre Rønning NORNorway 1:19:04 7:59
42
Wołowczyk Krzysztof POLPoland 1:19:15 8:00
43
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 1:19:25 8:01
44
Talvinen Arto FINFinland 1:19:26 8:01
45
Ruch Remo SUISwitzerland 1:19:31 8:01
46
Heggedal Sigur NORNorway 1:19:42 8:03
47
Kubelka Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:19:54 8:04
48
Naumov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:20:06 8:05
49
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 1:20:20 8:06
50
Baudot Remi FRAFrance 1:20:29 8:07
51
Tölgyesi Tamas HUNHungary 1:20:30 8:07
52
Poland Oliver AUSAustralia 1:20:34 8:08
53
Hansen Simon Thrane DENDenmark 1:20:41 8:08
54
Åhlund Ludvig SWESweden 1:21:02 8:11
54
Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany 1:21:02 8:11
56
Knudsen Thomas DENDenmark 1:21:12 8:12
56
Schuster Marek CZECzech Republic 1:21:12 8:12
58
Gardner William Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 1:21:13 8:12
59
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 1:21:27 8:13
60
Body Florentin FRAFrance 1:22:05 8:17
61
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 1:22:13 8:18
62
Tugyi Levente HUNHungary 1:22:28 8:19
63
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 1:22:47 8:21
64
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 1:23:04 8:23
65
Sārs Jānis LATLatvia 1:23:11 8:24
66
Pricop Constantin Paul ROURomania 1:23:18 8:24
67
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 1:23:19 8:24
68
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 1:23:29 8:25
69
Mcnulty Oscar AUSAustralia 1:23:53 8:28
70
Siemmeister Michael AUTAustria 1:24:06 8:29
71
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 1:24:13 8:30
72
Chloupek Adam CZECzech Republic 1:24:23 8:31
73
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 1:24:26 8:31
74
Morėnas Gediminas LTULithuania 1:24:36 8:32
75
Sulyok Abel HUNHungary 1:24:56 8:34
76
Miyanishi Yutaro JPNJapan 1:25:01 8:35
76
Galloway Christopher GBRGreat Britain 1:25:01 8:35
78
Llorens Caellas Pau ESPSpain 1:25:12 8:36
79
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTULithuania 1:25:19 8:37
80
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 1:25:23 8:37
81
Miguel Rafael PORPortugal 1:25:34 8:38
82
Morrison Shamus NZLNew Zealand 1:25:50 8:40
83
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 1:25:52 8:40
84
Misiūnas Justas LTULithuania 1:26:01 8:41
85
Lawford Ian AUSAustralia 1:26:24 8:43
86
Millar Jack IRLIreland 1:26:29 8:44
87
Puriņš Mikus LATLatvia 1:26:44 8:45
88
Sanchez Serrano Luis ESPSpain 1:26:56 8:46
89
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 1:26:58 8:47
90
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 1:27:44 8:51
91
Nankervis Brodie AUSAustralia 1:27:46 8:51
92
Quinn Jonathan IRLIreland 1:27:47 8:52
93
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 1:27:50 8:52
94
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1:27:54 8:52
95
Hychko Vitalii UKRUkraine 1:28:16 8:54
96
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 1:28:19 8:55
97
Bettega Ivano ITAItaly 1:28:31 8:56
98
Polovinko Andrii UKRUkraine 1:29:02 8:59
99
Potter Adam GBRGreat Britain 1:29:04 8:59
100
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTULithuania 1:29:14 9:00
101
Lund Bradley RSASouth Africa 1:29:17 9:01
102
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 1:29:21 9:01
103
Podsiadły Mateusz POLPoland 1:29:35 9:02
103
Ollin Heino ESTEstonia 1:29:35 9:02
105
Chambers Timothy RSASouth Africa 1:29:41 9:03
106
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 1:29:53 9:04
107
Ruiz Pedro Morales ESPSpain 1:30:29 9:08
108
Razum Matija CROCroatia 1:30:42 9:09
109
Dzioba Mateusz POLPoland 1:30:45 9:10
110
Piotrowski Radosław POLPoland 1:30:49 9:10
111
Xian Jia Cheng CHNChina 1:31:46 9:16
112
Byshevets Oleksii UKRUkraine 1:31:48 9:16
112
Sugimura Shunsuke JPNJapan 1:31:48 9:16
114
Reinsons Alvis LATLatvia 1:31:58 9:17
115
Woods Adam CANCanada 1:32:15 9:19
116
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 1:32:31 9:20
117
Vikentiev Alexander RUSRussia 1:33:00 9:23
118
Otto Mark GERGermany 1:33:01 9:23
119
Mihaylov Stefan BULBulgaria 1:33:15 9:25
120
Childs Ethan USAUnited States 1:33:16 9:25
121
Curzio Samuele ITAItaly 1:33:22 9:25
122
McCullough Eoin IRLIreland 1:33:41 9:27
123
Richardson Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:33:52 9:28
124
Sato Yutaro JPNJapan 1:34:03 9:30
125
Péntek Matyas HUNHungary 1:34:39 9:33
126
Robinson Roark RSASouth Africa 1:34:44 9:34
126
Canella Samuele ITAItaly 1:34:44 9:34
128
Fukada Wataru JPNJapan 1:35:01 9:35
129
Pauser Jakob AUTAustria 1:35:24 9:38
130
Gillet Thomas BELBelgium 1:35:36 9:39
131
Mižur Šimon SVKSlovakia 1:35:37 9:39
132
Fomiciov Ivan MDAMoldova 1:35:39 9:39
133
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 1:36:02 9:42
134
Sezgin Erkan TURTurkey 1:36:29 9:44
135
Barnett Andrew AUSAustralia 1:37:01 9:47
136
Copetchi Stefan Dragos ROURomania 1:39:21 10:02
137
Tanaka Motoshi JPNJapan 1:40:42 10:10
137
Manor Itay ISRIsrael 1:40:42 10:10
139
Hubsch William USAUnited States 1:41:09 10:13
140
Derenne Thibaut BELBelgium 1:43:23 10:26
141
Kebis Samuel SVKSlovakia 1:43:53 10:29
142
Underwood Carl USAUnited States 1:43:54 10:29
143
Selezniov Volodymyr UKRUkraine 1:44:19 10:32
144
McCarthy Niall IRLIreland 1:44:29 10:33
145
Hraboš Matej SVKSlovakia 1:45:54 10:41
146
Fala Sergiu MDAMoldova 1:46:03 10:42
147
Arslan Erdi TURTurkey 1:47:16 10:50
148
Bergstrom Alexander CANCanada 1:47:18 10:50
149
Prezenski Gabor ROURomania 1:48:37 10:58
150
Eatson Thomas NZLNew Zealand 1:49:32 11:03
151
Batin Ryan NZLNew Zealand 1:51:07 11:13
152
Barker Zachary USAUnited States 1:51:13 11:14
153
Bray Trevor CANCanada 1:52:25 11:21
154
Lo Tsun Ming HKGHong Kong 1:56:55 11:48
155
Hamauzu Yusuke JPNJapan 1:57:02 11:49
156
Akdogan Hasan TURTurkey 1:57:04 11:49
157
Lin Jun Liang CHNChina 2:00:49 12:12
158
Kwok Kin Kwan HKGHong Kong 2:01:32 12:16
159
Liu Zi Liang CHNChina 2:01:50 12:18
160
Sarac Cansel TURTurkey 2:03:34 12:28
161
Ohrwaschel Nathan USAUnited States 2:03:50 12:30
162
Graham Robert CANCanada 2:04:12 12:32
163
Stout Matthew USAUnited States 2:08:53 13:01
  Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium dsq  
  Gillet Julien BELBelgium dsq  
  Demeuse Clément BELBelgium dsq  
  Hadač Filip CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Wu Pei Lin CHNChina dsq  
  Xie Yi Kai CHNChina dsq