JWOC long
CZE, Švedsky vrch, 2013-07-01

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 7.1 km 15 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Risby Lisa SWESweden 1:00:42 8:32
2
Hagström Sara SWESweden 1:01:29 8:39
3
Savkina Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:01:36 8:40
4
Basset Isia FRAFrance 1:02:15 8:46
5
Klingenberg Ita DENDenmark 1:04:17 9:03
6
Klysner Cecilie Friberg DENDenmark 1:04:30 9:05
7
Chroma Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:04:48 9:07
8
Jokela Emmi FINFinland 1:04:49 9:07
9
Klysner Nicoline Friberg DENDenmark 1:05:29 9:13
10
Haikonen Henna Riikka FINFinland 1:05:30 9:13
11
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 1:05:31 9:13
12
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 1:05:48 9:16
13
Neverova Anastasia RUSRussia 1:05:51 9:16
14
Forsgren Hilda SWESweden 1:06:14 9:19
15
Knapova Lenka CZECzech Republic 1:06:42 9:23
16
Sandberg Frida SWESweden 1:06:51 9:24
17
Cych Weronika POLPoland 1:07:00 9:26
18
Butt Lucy Jane GBRGreat Britain 1:07:01 9:26
19
Hulkkonen Johanna FINFinland 1:08:14 9:36
20
Lösch Susen GERGermany 1:08:20 9:37
21
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 1:08:48 9:41
22
Schubnell Lisa SUISwitzerland 1:09:00 9:43
23
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 1:09:01 9:43
24
Høydal Gunvor Hov NORNorway 1:09:13 9:44
25
Hruškova Barbora CZECzech Republic 1:09:16 9:45
26
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 1:09:21 9:46
27
Reinhard Ellen SUISwitzerland 1:09:35 9:48
28
Gross Lilly SUISwitzerland 1:09:52 9:50
29
Polishchuk Maria UKRUkraine 1:10:15 9:53
30
Roggo Andrea SUISwitzerland 1:10:23 9:54
31
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 1:10:34 9:56
32
Olaussen Kamilla NORNorway 1:10:35 9:56
33
Tomashevskaya Veronica RUSRussia 1:10:45 9:57
34
Harding Zoe GBRGreat Britain 1:10:46 9:58
35
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 1:10:58 9:59
36
Gustafsson Jannina FINFinland 1:11:01 10:00
37
Tesarova Markéta CZECzech Republic 1:11:03 10:00
38
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 1:11:27 10:03
39
Moskalenko Daria UKRUkraine 1:11:35 10:04
40
Ivanova Kristina BULBulgaria 1:11:54 10:07
41
Benjaminsen Andrine NORNorway 1:12:10 10:09
42
Haataja Anna FINFinland 1:12:11 10:10
43
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 1:12:17 10:10
44
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 1:12:24 10:11
45
Mårtensson Heidi NORNorway 1:12:31 10:12
46
Korobeynik Daria RUSRussia 1:12:36 10:13
47
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 1:12:38 10:13
48
Müller Hanna GERGermany 1:12:52 10:15
49
Bertschinger Thalia SUISwitzerland 1:12:55 10:16
50
Emmerson Julie GBRGreat Britain 1:13:12 10:18
51
Svensson Andrea SWESweden 1:13:16 10:19
52
Beauvisage Lauriane FRAFrance 1:13:24 10:20
53
Rundhaug Mathilde NORNorway 1:13:31 10:21
54
Johansson Tilda SWESweden 1:13:43 10:22
55
Rusvai Katalin HUNHungary 1:13:47 10:23
56
Szuromi Luca HUNHungary 1:13:51 10:24
57
Krasilnikova Daria RUSRussia 1:14:09 10:26
58
Peltomäki Elli FINFinland 1:14:12 10:27
59
Bevensee Camilla DENDenmark 1:14:13 10:27
60
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 1:14:23 10:28
61
Ahlsand Anine NORNorway 1:14:37 10:30
62
Varsanyi Kinga HUNHungary 1:15:08 10:34
63
Preikšaitė Akvilė LTULithuania 1:15:11 10:35
64
Hošekova Vanda SVKSlovakia 1:16:06 10:43
65
Metherell Selena NZLNew Zealand 1:16:20 10:45
66
Inage Hinako JPNJapan 1:17:00 10:50
67
Zagonel Viola ITAItaly 1:17:55 10:58
68
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 1:17:56 10:58
69
Morawska Anna POLPoland 1:18:07 11:00
70
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 1:18:27 11:02
71
Haniszewska Angelika POLPoland 1:18:41 11:04
72
Huang Hai Qing CHNChina 1:18:44 11:05
73
McCann Aine IRLIreland 1:19:13 11:09
73
Steer Lanita AUSAustralia 1:19:13 11:09
75
Hummel Azais Margaux FRAFrance 1:19:23 11:10
76
Reynolds Katherine GBRGreat Britain 1:19:48 11:14
77
Verdeyen Elke BELBelgium 1:19:54 11:15
78
Tilkin Fanny BELBelgium 1:19:55 11:15
79
Kinde Vanda HUNHungary 1:20:33 11:20
80
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 1:20:59 11:24
81
Rothaug Sabine GERGermany 1:21:13 11:26
81
Maidla Madli Johanna ESTEstonia 1:21:13 11:26
83
Polzer Carina AUTAustria 1:21:18 11:27
84
Fleming Mary AUSAustralia 1:21:46 11:30
85
Pijakova Barbora SVKSlovakia 1:21:50 11:31
86
Moran Tamsin Alice GBRGreat Britain 1:22:17 11:35
87
Yamagishi Natsuki JPNJapan 1:22:31 11:37
88
Donadini Eleonora ITAItaly 1:22:36 11:38
89
Caglio Anna ITAItaly 1:23:27 11:45
90
Muir Heather AUSAustralia 1:23:32 11:45
91
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 1:23:43 11:47
92
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 1:23:51 11:48
93
Stankiewicz Agata POLPoland 1:24:05 11:50
94
Illa Camps Maria ESPSpain 1:24:07 11:50
95
Boteva Kosara BULBulgaria 1:24:14 11:51
96
Svobodova Lenka CZECzech Republic 1:24:18 11:52
97
McMillan Jula NZLNew Zealand 1:24:24 11:53
98
Radzivonaitė Milda LTULithuania 1:24:50 11:56
99
Murray Kendra CANCanada 1:25:40 12:03
100
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 1:25:58 12:06
101
Patino Déniz Carmen ESPSpain 1:26:07 12:07
102
Saville Cosette NZLNew Zealand 1:26:17 12:09
103
Bigel Svetlana RUSRussia 1:26:35 12:11
104
Parson Margaret USAUnited States 1:27:27 12:19
105
Rooni Triinu ESTEstonia 1:27:48 12:21
106
Bryant Isabel USAUnited States 1:27:57 12:23
107
Jansona Marta LATLatvia 1:28:10 12:25
108
Sokolova Ludmila SVKSlovakia 1:28:42 12:29
109
Grib Ana MDAMoldova 1:28:47 12:30
110
Corbett Niamh IRLIreland 1:29:04 12:32
111
Hlosta Denise AUTAustria 1:29:54 12:39
112
Gray Rebecca NZLNew Zealand 1:30:16 12:42
113
Herrgesell Maren AUTAustria 1:30:22 12:43
114
Benigni Anna ITAItaly 1:30:25 12:44
115
Wu Jian Fei CHNChina 1:30:28 12:44
116
Blatchford Nicola AUSAustralia 1:31:04 12:49
117
Baldi Beatrice ITAItaly 1:31:12 12:50
118
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 1:31:27 12:52
119
Beveridge Renee NZLNew Zealand 1:31:34 12:53
120
Blake Pia CANCanada 1:32:15 12:59
121
Moriya Maika JPNJapan 1:32:49 13:04
122
Chan Hau Wah Brenda HKGHong Kong 1:33:24 13:09
123
Breton Anna USAUnited States 1:34:01 13:14
124
Steigrova Lucia SVKSlovakia 1:34:04 13:14
125
Doyle Jacqui AUSAustralia 1:35:33 13:27
126
Van Hoepen Salome RSASouth Africa 1:35:55 13:30
127
Dawson Michele AUSAustralia 1:37:14 13:41
128
Yu Tsz Ying HKGHong Kong 1:37:40 13:45
129
Plakane Rūta LATLatvia 1:37:52 13:47
130
Özgüler Yasemin TURTurkey 1:38:35 13:53
131
Ito Rumiko JPNJapan 1:39:42 14:02
132
Gutman Adi ISRIsrael 1:40:20 14:07
133
Miyakawa Saho JPNJapan 1:44:36 14:43
134
Fell Ronja BELBelgium 1:48:54 15:20
135
Lin Yan Si CHNChina 1:55:58 16:20
136
Khokhlova Tetyana UKRUkraine 1:59:39 16:51
137
Wilkinson Anne USAUnited States 2:01:22 17:05
138
Can Ilknur TURTurkey 2:04:22 17:30
139
Mackeigan Jennifer CANCanada 2:05:00 17:36
140
Cheng Qian Ting CHNChina 2:06:34 17:49
141
Georgescu Alice Andreea ROURomania 2:07:07 17:54
142
Ziolkoski Barbara USAUnited States 2:13:17 18:46
143
Spencer Danielle USAUnited States 2:14:39 18:57
  Rodrigues Rita PORPortugal dsq  
  Alvarez Vera PORPortugal dsq  
  Backscheider Emilie FRAFrance dsq  
  Garcia Castro Marina ESPSpain dsq