JWOC middle qual.
CZE, Zavora Stred, 2013-07-02

Tulemused

Klass M3

Raja 3.4 km 15 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 21:12 6:14
2
Wängdahl Jens SWESweden 21:27 6:18
3
Heggedal Sigur NORNorway 21:51 6:25
4
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 21:57 6:27
5
Hann Nick NZLNew Zealand 22:15 6:32
6
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 22:27 6:36
7
Aldén Niklas SWESweden 22:30 6:37
8
Kuukka Elias FINFinland 22:51 6:43
9
Kuchmenko Ivan RUSRussia 22:59 6:45
10
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 23:13 6:49
11
Body Florentin FRAFrance 23:17 6:50
12
Minar Marek CZECzech Republic 23:22 6:52
13
Talvinen Arto FINFinland 23:35 6:56
14
Hadač Filip CZECzech Republic 23:38 6:57
15
Sārs Jānis LATLatvia 23:42 6:58
16
Aschwanden Yves SUISwitzerland 23:51 7:00
17
Puriņš Mikus LATLatvia 23:54 7:01
17
Ruiz Pedro Morales ESPSpain 23:54 7:01
19
Mcnulty Oscar AUSAustralia 24:13 7:07
20
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 24:17 7:08
21
Kozyrev Andrey RUSRussia 24:37 7:14
21
Maag Magnus DENDenmark 24:37 7:14
23
Siemmeister Michael AUTAustria 24:52 7:18
24
Ollin Heino ESTEstonia 24:53 7:19
25
Poland Oliver AUSAustralia 24:54 7:19
26
Bray Peter GBRGreat Britain 24:59 7:20
27
Sølberg Andreas NORNorway 25:14 7:25
28
Bettega Ivano ITAItaly 25:17 7:26
29
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 25:47 7:35
30
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 26:11 7:42
31
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 26:29 7:47
32
Piotrowski Radosław POLPoland 26:30 7:47
33
Péntek Matyas HUNHungary 26:31 7:47
34
Otto Mark GERGermany 26:52 7:54
35
Chambers Timothy RSASouth Africa 27:17 8:01
36
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 27:27 8:04
37
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 27:28 8:04
38
Bergstrom Alexander CANCanada 27:59 8:13
39
Sudarev Oleksiy UKRUkraine 28:18 8:19
40
Razum Matija CROCroatia 28:24 8:21
41
Ruch Remo SUISwitzerland 28:31 8:23
42
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 29:24 8:38
43
Prezenski Gabor ROURomania 29:32 8:41
44
Millar Jack IRLIreland 30:17 8:54
45
Mižur Šimon SVKSlovakia 30:19 8:55
46
Sugimura Shunsuke JPNJapan 31:07 9:09
47
Hubsch William USAUnited States 32:16 9:29
48
Underwood Carl USAUnited States 32:55 9:40
49
Manor Itay ISRIsrael 34:58 10:17
50
Lo Tsun Ming HKGHong Kong 37:41 11:05
51
Derenne Thibaut BELBelgium 38:43 11:23
52
Eatson Thomas NZLNew Zealand 39:55 11:44
53
Sarac Cansel TURTurkey 40:36 11:56
54
Graham Robert CANCanada 44:21 13:02
55
Tanaka Motoshi JPNJapan 50:14 14:46
56
Liu Zi Liang CHNChina 1:04:19 18:55
57
Wu Pei Lin CHNChina 1:12:51 21:25
  Tugyi Levente HUNHungary dsq