WOC sprint
FIN, Sotkamo, Vokatti, 2013-07-08

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 3.9 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Boström Mårten B FINFinland 14:19.6 M113:03 (  5) 3:39
2
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 14:36.7 M313:23 (  3) 3:43
3
Leandersson Jonas SWESweden 14:37.8 M213:34 (  5) 3:43
4
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 14:41.3 M213:19 (  2) 3:44
5
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 14:45.8 M313:10 (  2) 3:45
6
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 14:47.3 M112:39 (  1) 3:46
7
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 14:49.4 M212:54 (  1) 3:46
8
Lysell Jerker SWESweden 14:52.3 M313:08 (  1) 3:47
9
Strain Murray GBRGreat Britain 14:56.4 M214:20 (14) 3:48
10
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 14:56.8 M313:32 (  5) 3:48
11
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 14:58.2 M113:01 (  4) 3:49
12
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 15:06.3 M313:23 (  3) 3:51
13
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 15:06.7 M113:40 (14) 3:51
14
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 15:13.6 M213:27 (  3) 3:53
15
Mäkelä Tuomo FINFinland 15:17.9 M313:56 (12) 3:54
16
Jones Kristian Mark GBRGreat Britain 15:18.8 M113:26 (  8) 3:54
17
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 15:19.9 M113:29 (10) 3:54
18
Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen NORNorway 15:21.8 M313:54 (11) 3:55
19
Muukkonen Petteri FINFinland 15:23.2 M213:55 (  8) 3:55
20
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 15:24.3 M213:31 (  4) 3:55
21
Kaas Carl Godager NORNorway 15:24.6 M112:59 (  3) 3:55
22
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 15:25.5 M112:58 (  2) 3:56
23
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 15:25.6 M213:37 (  6) 3:56
24
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 15:32.4 M113:08 (  6) 3:57
25
Merl Robert AUTAustria 15:35.0 M313:45 (  7) 3:58
26
Boesen Andreas Hougaard DENDenmark 15:38.6 M313:49 (  9) 3:59
27
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 15:49.2 M214:22 (15) 4:02
28
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 15:50.1 M214:03 (10) 4:02
29
Riapolov Roman RUSRussia 15:56.8 M314:12 (14) 4:04
30
Uppill Simon AUSAustralia 15:58.0 M313:52 (10) 4:04
31
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 16:00.3 M313:43 (  6) 4:04
32
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 16:00.8 M214:15 (12) 4:05
33
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 16:06.6 M113:19 (  7) 4:06
34
Figueiredo Joao Mega PORPortugal 16:07.2 M314:26 (15) 4:06
35
Hendrickx Pieter BELBelgium 16:07.6 M113:39 (13) 4:06
36
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 16:08.5 M314:02 (13) 4:07
37
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 16:17.7 M113:31 (11) 4:09
38
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 16:18.6 M213:50 (  7) 4:09
39
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 16:18.9 M113:55 (15) 4:09
40
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 16:24.0 M313:48 (  8) 4:11
41
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 16:31.8 M113:55 (15) 4:13
42
Lubina Alexander GERGermany 16:43.5 M214:01 (  9) 4:15
43
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 16:54.9 M113:27 (  9) 4:18
44
Serrallonga Arqués Marc ESPSpain 16:59.2 M214:16 (13) 4:20
45
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 17:20.1 M214:12 (11) 4:25
  Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania dsq M113:34 (12)