WOC long
FIN, Tipasoja, 2013-07-09

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 13.9 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 1:20:02 W152:09 (  1) 5:44
2
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 1:23:01 W352:35 (  1) 5:57
3
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 1:23:08 W253:51 (  2) 5:57
4
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 1:23:44 W254:27 (  3) 6:00
5
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 1:23:45 W152:17 (  2) 6:00
6
Fincke Anni Maija FINFinland 1:25:51 W156:57 (  6) 6:09
7
Johansson Emma SWESweden 1:26:32 W155:51 (  4) 6:12
8
Fasting Mari NORNorway 1:26:40 W21:02:22 (  7) 6:12
9
Wigemyr Tone NORNorway 1:28:06 W156:23 (  5) 6:18
10
Taylor Catherine Patric GBRGreat Britain 1:28:11 W252:16 (  1) 6:19
11
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 1:28:46 W158:02 (  7) 6:21
12
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:29:26 W155:19 (  3) 6:24
13
Šafka Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 1:29:41 W31:01:48 (  8) 6:25
14
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 1:31:01 W21:02:47 (  9) 6:31
15
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 1:31:27 W31:00:53 (  7) 6:33
16
Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia 1:31:28 W257:59 (  4) 6:33
17
Efimova Natalia RUSRussia 1:31:37 W357:37 (  2) 6:34
18
Crocker Alison USAUnited States 1:32:30 W11:00:56 (  9) 6:37
19
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 1:33:03 W358:59 (  6) 6:40
20
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 1:34:05 W11:05:46 (13) 6:44
21
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 1:34:53 W158:36 (  8) 6:48
22
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 1:35:17 W357:57 (  3) 6:49
23
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 1:35:48 W259:30 (  5) 6:52
24
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 1:36:56 W31:04:04 (10) 6:56
25
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 1:38:03 W21:04:25 (12) 7:01
26
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 1:38:13 W11:02:35 (10) 7:02
27
Palmer Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:38:37 W31:04:37 (11) 7:04
28
Ārniece Līga LATLatvia 1:39:33 W21:02:28 (  8) 7:08
29
Åkerman Anu ESTEstonia 1:39:38 W21:03:50 (11) 7:08
30
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 1:41:05 W11:04:53 (12) 7:14
31
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 1:43:22 W21:01:37 (  6) 7:24
32
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 1:44:50 W31:08:10 (15) 7:30
33
Fabré Miek BELBelgium 1:45:08 W21:08:16 (13) 7:32
34
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 1:46:26 W11:04:10 (11) 7:37
35
Omova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:46:52 W21:03:13 (10) 7:39
36
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 1:48:20 W31:04:51 (12) 7:45
37
Kruglenia Anastasia BLRBelarus 1:49:19 W31:07:38 (14) 7:50
38
Lajn Daria POLPoland 1:50:19 W31:03:07 (  9) 7:54
39
Cobo Caballero Alicia ESPSpain 1:52:33 W21:09:28 (15) 8:04
40
Sundberg Karoliina FINFinland 1:53:51 W358:39 (  5) 8:09
41
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 1:55:30 W11:09:49 (15) 8:16
42
Suzdalova Maryna UKRUkraine 1:56:29 W21:09:02 (14) 8:21
43
Oram Louise CANCanada 1:56:50 W11:07:47 (14) 8:22
44
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 1:58:03 W31:06:59 (13) 8:27
  Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark dsq W358:07 (  4)