login
WOC relay → Tulemused

FIN, Koulurinne, 2013-07-13

Klass M

Raja 1, 2 etapid 5.2 km 15 KP; 3 etapid 5.5 km 15 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Russia RUS 1:41:47
1Novikov Leonid34:04 (  5)34:04 (  5)
2Novikov Valentin32:16 (  3)1:06:20 (  3)
3Tsvetkov Dmitry35:27 (  2)1:41:47 (  1)
2Sweden SWE 1:42:37
1Holmberg Anders34:15 (10)34:15 (10)
2Öberg Peter32:01 (  2)1:06:16 (  2)
3Bergman Gustav36:21 (  3)1:42:37 (  2)
3Ukraine UKR 1:42:55
1Ushkvarok Pavlo34:14 (  7)34:14 (  7)
2Kratov Oleksandr31:21 (  1)1:05:35 (  1)
3Shcherbakov Denys37:20 (  8)1:42:55 (  3)
4Switzerland SUI 1:43:39
1Merz Matthias33:26 (  1)33:26 (  1)
2Hubmann Daniel33:52 (  7)1:07:18 (  5)
3Kyburz Matthias36:21 (  3)1:43:39 (  4)
5Finland FIN 1:44:55
1Boström Mårten B33:58 (  3)33:58 (  3)
2Lakanen Jani33:47 (  5)1:07:45 (  7)
3Föhr Tero37:10 (  7)1:44:55 (  5)
6Norway NOR 1:45:00
1Østerbø Øystein Kvaal33:29 (  2)33:29 (  2)
2Kaas Carl Godager33:49 (  6)1:07:18 (  5)
3Dæhli Magne37:42 (  9)1:45:00 (  6)
7Estonia EST 1:45:50
1Kärner Olle34:07 (  6)34:07 (  6)
2Sild Timo33:08 (  4)1:07:15 (  4)
3Sild Lauri38:35 (14)1:45:50 (  7)
8France FRA 1:46:20
1Tranchand Frédéric37:48 (15)37:48 (15)
2Adamski Philippe35:48 (  9)1:13:36 (14)
3Gueorgiou Thierry32:44 (  1)1:46:20 (  8)
9Czech Republic CZE 1:46:56
1Dlabaja Tomaš34:16 (11)34:16 (11)
2Šedivy Jan35:55 (10)1:10:11 (  8)
3Prochazka Jan36:45 (  5)1:46:56 (  9)
10Austria AUT 1:50:14
1Kerschbaumer Gernot34:02 (  4)34:02 (  4)
2Gremmel Helmut37:53 (12)1:11:55 (10)
3Merl Robert38:19 (11)1:50:14 (10)
11Great Britain GBR 1:50:21
1Strain Murray34:14 (  7)34:14 (  7)
2Haines Hector Alexander37:39 (11)1:11:53 (  9)
3Street Ralph38:28 (12)1:50:21 (11)
12Latvia LAT 1:50:23
1Mihailovs Kalvis37:54 (16)37:54 (16)
2Sirmais Mārtiņš35:39 (  8)1:13:33 (13)
3Bertuks Edgars36:50 (  6)1:50:23 (12)
13Italy ITA 1:50:37
1Schgaguler Klaus34:14 (  7)34:14 (  7)
2Tenani Alessio38:31 (15)1:12:45 (11)
3Mamleev Mikhail37:52 (10)1:50:37 (13)
14Spain ESP 1:57:29
1Martinez Pérez Antonio38:44 (18)38:44 (18)
2Casal Fernandez Roger37:55 (13)1:16:39 (15)
3Blanes Reig Andreu40:50 (16)1:57:29 (14)
15Hungary HUN 1:57:34
1Lenkei Zsolt35:03 (13)35:03 (13)
2Baumholczer Maté38:29 (14)1:13:32 (12)
3Kerényi Maté Kristóf44:02 (20)1:57:34 (15)
16Lithuania LTU 1:58:00
1Aleliūnas Vilius40:00 (19)40:00 (19)
2Krėpšta Simonas39:26 (16)1:19:26 (18)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas38:34 (13)1:58:00 (16)
17Bulgaria BUL 1:58:10
1Sirakov Ivan40:02 (20)40:02 (20)
2Kamenarov Ivaylo39:27 (17)1:19:29 (19)
3Nikolov Kiril38:41 (15)1:58:10 (17)
18Denmark DEN 2:01:01
1Hansen Rasmus Thrane38:02 (17)38:02 (17)
2Boesen Andreas Hougaard39:53 (18)1:17:55 (16)
3Schwartz Sørensen Søren43:06 (18)2:01:01 (18)
19Belarus BLR 2:04:24
1Alekseyonok Aleksei36:38 (14)36:38 (14)
2Tambasov Yuri41:23 (19)1:18:01 (17)
3Salin Andrey46:23 (25)2:04:24 (19)
20Australia AUS 2:04:27
1Uppill Simon34:20 (12)34:20 (12)
2Blatchford Joshua46:17 (26)1:20:37 (20)
3Russel Keely Bryan43:50 (19)2:04:27 (20)
21Ireland IRL 2:07:52
1Simonin Nicolas40:08 (21)40:08 (21)
2Burke Darren41:29 (20)1:21:37 (21)
3Dobbs Neil46:15 (24)2:07:52 (21)
22Germany GER 2:09:22
1Brandt Christoph42:32 (23)42:32 (23)
2Friedrichs Bjarne42:44 (21)1:25:16 (22)
3Lösch Sören44:06 (21)2:09:22 (22)
23Poland POL 2:10:55
1Wensław Mateusz45:38 (27)45:38 (27)
2Dwojak Wojciech42:56 (22)1:28:34 (25)
3Kowalski Wojciech42:21 (17)2:10:55 (23)
24Portugal POR 2:12:37
1Diogo Miguel43:49 (24)43:49 (24)
2Silva Miguel44:40 (24)1:28:29 (23)
3Aires Tiago44:08 (22)2:12:37 (24)
25Canada CAN 2:15:46
1Critchley William James44:10 (25)44:10 (25)
2Anderson Robbie44:22 (23)1:28:32 (24)
3Kemp Eric Lawrence47:14 (26)2:15:46 (25)
26New Zealand NZL 2:19:45
1Morrison Ross42:30 (22)42:30 (22)
2Cambridge Tane51:09 (30)1:33:39 (27)
3Robertson Tim46:06 (23)2:19:45 (26)
27United States USA 2:23:46
1Bone Eric45:13 (26)45:13 (26)
2Granovskiy Boris48:05 (28)1:33:18 (26)
3Smith Ross50:28 (28)2:23:46 (27)
28Israel ISR 2:25:21
1Gvozdev Pavel47:33 (28)47:33 (28)
2Sabo Bar Guy48:54 (29)1:36:27 (28)
3Marchenko Alexey48:54 (27)2:25:21 (28)
29Belgium BEL 2:28:27
1Hendrickx Tomas48:57 (29)48:57 (29)
2Hendrickx Pieter47:34 (27)1:36:31 (29)
3Michiels Yannick51:56 (29)2:28:27 (29)
30Moldova MDA 2:42:41
1Ciobanu Roman1:04:27 (32)1:04:27 (32)
2Postica Igor46:07 (25)1:50:34 (30)
3Fomiciov Ivan52:07 (30)2:42:41 (30)
31Hong Kong HKG 3:12:13
1Yu Tsz Wai54:19 (30)54:19 (30)
2Lee Kin Wai1:15:10 (32)2:09:29 (31)
3Yip Chak Lun Gerald1:02:44 (31)3:12:13 (31)
32China CHN 3:42:33
1Liang Xiyuan1:10:35 (33)1:10:35 (33)
2Luo Yefeng1:14:50 (31)2:25:25 (32)
3Li Qiaoping1:17:08 (32)3:42:33 (32)
 Japan JPN dsq
1Osaki Hirokazu55:56 (31)55:56 (31)
2Tanikawa Yutadnfdsq