Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Punkte | Aeg | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ališauskas Jonas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Ozo gimnazija, Vilnius | 70 | 56:14 | 21.3 |
2 |
Stasikėlis Laurynas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Ozo gimnazija, Vilnius | 60 | 56:15 | 21.3 |
3 |
Raila Lukas | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 54 | 57:07 | 21 |
4 |
Gončiauskas Laurynas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Žemynos gimnazija, Vilnius | 48 | 57:09 | 21 |
5 |
Seniūnas Gerardas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 45 | 57:13 | 21 |
6 |
Borkertas Karolis | LTU | Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai | 42 | 58:24 | 20.5 |
7 |
Steponavičius Dominykas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 39 | 58:26 | 20.5 |
8 |
Marcinkevičius Augustas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 36 | 59:04 | 20.3 |
9 |
Giedraitis Elvis | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 33 | 59:22 | 20.2 |
10 |
Rauba Kristijonas | LTU | Pajūris DK, Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 30 | 1:00:04 | 20 |
11 |
Mažeika Augustas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 28 | 1:00:09 | 19.9 |
12 |
Jucikas Laurynas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 27 | 1:00:13 | 19.9 |
13 |
Burinskas Jonas | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Rygiškių Jono gimnazija, Marijampolė | 26 | 1:01:08 | 19.6 |
14 |
Riaubys Eimantas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Karoliniškių gimnazija, Vilnius | 25 | 1:02:54 | 19.1 |
15 |
Genčius Karolis | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 24 | 1:03:12 | 19 |
16 |
Lendel Arūnas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Pasvalio SM, Antano Poškos vidurinė mokykla, Saločiai | 23 | 1:03:19 | 19 |
17 |
Šilinskas Julius | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Rygiškių Jono gimnazija, Marijampolė | 22 | 1:04:09 | 18.7 |
18 |
Beniušis Justas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 21 | 1:04:13 | 18.7 |
19 |
Zeleniakas Antanas | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 20 | 1:04:46 | 18.5 |
20 |
Žilys Lukas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Antano Belazaro pagrindinė mokykla, Upytė | 19 | 56:32 | |
21 |
Mickevičius Matas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Ozo gimnazija, Vilnius | 18 | 57:12 | |
22 |
Taučius Jurgis Vainoras | LTU | Sietyno SM, Ozo gimnazija, Vilnius | 17 | 58:07 | |
23 |
Zalatoris Tomas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Minties gimnazija, Panevėžys | 16 | 58:08 | |
24 |
Balčiūnas Mantas | LTU | Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Didždvario gimnazija, Šiauliai | 15 | 58:16 | |
25 |
Strazdas Jaunius | LTU | Sietyno SM, Simono Daukanto gimnazija, Vilnius | 14 | 59:41 | |
26 |
Kazlauskas Vytautas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Mikalojaus Daukšos vidurinė mokykla, Vilnius | 13 | 1:00:49 | |
27 |
Vaitoška Dovydas | LTU | Juliaus Janonio gimnazija, Šiauliai | 12 | 49:33 | |
28 |
Bieliauskas Augustas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Aušros gimnazija, Vilkaviškis | 11 | 49:43 | |
29 |
Pilibavičius Martynas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 10 | 54:33 | |
30 |
Kareiva Emilijus | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 9 | 43:45 | |
31 |
Tamašauskas Dovydas | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijonų gimnazija, Marijampolė | 8 | 35:34 | |
32 |
Paukštė Karolis | LTU | Ignalinos SC, Ignalina | 7 | 35:44 | |
33 |
Juciūnas Paulius | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 6 | 35:46 | |
33 |
Čekas Laurynas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 6 | 35:46 | |
35 |
Michinas Aidas | LTU | Pajūris DK, Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 4 | 39:06 | |
36 |
Baladinskas Valentinas | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Jaunimo mokykla, Marijampolė | 3 | 30:26 | |
37 |
Ibelhauptas Modestas | LTU | Ignalinos SC, Ignalina | 2 | 30:33 | |
38 |
Slavinskas Gytis | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 19:30 | ||
Šakinis Osvaldas | LTU | Pajūris DK, Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | dnf |